1 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
FAME FLY |
P160586 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
16.866 |
Jovem B Class. |
2 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GLEED MOON CODY OFV |
P138763 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.885 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
3 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
GLOCK BEAVER 3D |
B005292 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
16.919 |
Castrado Class. |
4 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
FAMOUS BY CORONA EK |
P182639 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.920 |
Exibição |
5 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
MONEY EARNER |
P112792 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
16.949 |
Castrado |
6 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
KATABATIC WIND |
P113592 |
EDUARDO KUCINSKI |
16.952 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
7 |
NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA |
TORPEDA RENASCENCA |
P146072 |
EDSON MUNIZ DO REGO |
16.968 |
Ab. Light Class. |
8 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
RED STREAKER SOUND |
P164983 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
16.971 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
9 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
MONEY EARNER |
P112792 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
16.975 |
Aberta Sênior |
10 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
JUPITER RED FHP |
P191508 |
JOAO CARLONI NETO |
16.984 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
11 |
ELI MARQUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
KEEP THE FAME |
P157664 |
COSTA E RANKIN CRIACAO E REPRODUCAO DE CAVALOS LTDA |
16.990 |
Ab. Light Class. |
12 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
MAJOR FAME EK |
P141359 |
RACHEL CAMPBELL WORTHINGTON |
17.014 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
13 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
AQUILES TA FAME |
P136263 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.015 |
Castrado |
14 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
FISHERS ON HIGH IBM |
P176089 |
LUCAS CAVALIERI PEREIRA |
17.021 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
15 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
CHARMANDER AGAE |
P160784 |
HENRIQUE HERWEG |
17.028 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
16 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
JOSEPHINE TUX B2B |
M211938 |
BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
17.042 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
17 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.044 |
Amador |
18 |
JEAN MARCIO MACHADO DA ROCHA |
NARA ZORRERO |
P188167 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
17.046 |
Ab. Light Class. |
19 |
BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES |
DON JUAN TOP |
P098379 |
BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES |
17.050 |
Aberta Feminino |
20 |
MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO |
HEENA KING EK |
P117249 |
MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO |
17.065 |
Jovem A Class. |
21 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
AQUILES TA FAME |
P136263 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.086 |
Castrado Class. |
22 |
LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM |
SPOOK SEIS RLS |
P182947 |
FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO |
17.093 |
Aberta Júnior |
23 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
ST FLYING MEMORY |
P136334 |
SERGIO BONADIMAN CHICON |
17.094 |
Castrado Class. |
24 |
ELI MARQUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
ROCKSTAR FAMOUS |
P142386 |
COSTA E RANKIN CRIACAO E REPRODUCAO DE CAVALOS LTDA |
17.096 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
25 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
CRUSH ON YOU ZZ |
P159732 |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
17.097 |
Castrado Class. |
26 |
GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS |
KILLER KEYS |
P156353 |
GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS |
17.098 |
Jovem A |
27 |
SERGIO LUIZ ARENA ALVAREZ |
POKER FACE TIMES |
P135555 |
LUIZ EDUARDO ARENA ALVAREZ |
17.098 |
Amador Master |
28 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
CHARMANDER AGAE |
P160784 |
HENRIQUE HERWEG |
17.102 |
Aberta Júnior |
29 |
CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES |
VOADOR RED WA |
P146761 |
CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES |
17.106 |
Am. Light Class. |
30 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
FISHERS ON HIGH IBM |
P176089 |
LUCAS CAVALIERI PEREIRA |
17.110 |
Prof. Light |
31 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
JOCKER TUX B2B |
P147214 |
SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE |
17.111 |
Exibição |
32 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.116 |
Aberta Sênior |
33 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.116 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
34 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BARBIE TA FAME |
P140584 |
BRUNO FALCAO MUNIZ |
17.117 |
Aberta Júnior |
35 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
CALIFORNIA AGAE |
P156667 |
GILSON ANTONIO FAE |
17.118 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
36 |
FELIPE PAES DE ALMEIDA DE MELLO E SOUZA |
JUST LIKE VICTORY LW |
P113167 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
17.120 |
Jovem B |
37 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
FRENCHMANS BULLA |
P144653 |
B2B RANCH / HARAS ZOPONE |
17.121 |
Aberta Sênior |
38 |
VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS |
MISS FORTUNES DASHIN |
P185360 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.133 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
39 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
MONEY EARNER |
P112792 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
17.135 |
Castrado Class. |
40 |
VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS |
MISS VICTORY FLY LW |
P139544 |
DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO/IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
17.141 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
41 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.143 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
42 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.145 |
Aberta Sênior |
43 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.150 |
Amador Class. |
44 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
ST FLYING MEMORY |
P136334 |
SERGIO BONADIMAN CHICON |
17.150 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
45 |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORALES |
WV MICKEY OF FLING |
P188679 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.153 |
Exibição |
46 |
ELI MARQUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
KEEP THE FAME |
P157664 |
COSTA E RANKIN CRIACAO E REPRODUCAO DE CAVALOS LTDA |
17.156 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
47 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
CRUSH ON YOU ZZ |
P159732 |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
17.157 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
48 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
MR BOLT ZD |
P137394 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.158 |
Castrado |
49 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
MONEY EARNER |
P112792 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
17.162 |
Exibição |
50 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
MONEY EARNER |
P112792 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
17.165 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
51 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.166 |
Exibição |
52 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
FAMOUS BULLET |
P165879 |
MARTHA HELENA MADEIRA HERWEG |
17.167 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
53 |
IZABELA DE ASSIS BATISTA |
FLASH FLY DEE AAB |
B005622 |
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DA SILVA I |
17.171 |
Principiante B |
54 |
LUCAS RAVASI DITURI |
DUAL WITH DEE DOC |
P129282 |
LAYANA RAVASI DITURI |
17.175 |
Amador Light |
55 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
MR BOLT ZD |
P137394 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.177 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
56 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
FIREWATER FLYING |
P139566 |
JOSE RICARDO DE ALBERGARIA BARBOSA |
17.177 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
57 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
GLOCK BEAVER 3D |
B005292 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.178 |
Castrado |
58 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
DASH BULLYON |
P157006 |
MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA |
17.181 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
59 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
CASINO CALLGIRL |
P154875 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
17.182 |
Exibição |
60 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
MR BOLT ZD |
P137394 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.184 |
Aberta Sênior |
61 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
MR BOLT ZD |
P137394 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.188 |
Castrado Class. |
62 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
WOLVERINE KING EK |
P122582 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.191 |
Prof. Light |
63 |
AMANDA GELLI GOMES FERREIRA |
MISS SAFARI ROMA |
P109982 |
FAGNER SALMAZO NEIVA |
17.193 |
Amador |
64 |
KEYLA CRISTINA POLIZELLO |
PONTIAC VIBORA |
M221446 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
17.196 |
Aberta Feminino |
65 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
THIS FIREWATER IMP |
P151433 |
LAERTE SOARES |
17.197 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
66 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
BITTERSWEET BULLY |
P159003 |
MOISES MACIEL VEIGA RIBEIRO |
17.199 |
Exibição |
67 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
RIVER CARD DASH |
P151945 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO/RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.205 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
68 |
DONIZETE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO |
KROMITA JUMP |
M237105 |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
17.206 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
69 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
CALLMEASISSYAGAIN |
P158919 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.207 |
Aberta Feminino |
70 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
CRUSH ON YOU ZZ |
P159732 |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
17.207 |
Exibição |
71 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
MISS BESTSURPRISE WA |
M198417 |
PAULO DUARTE DO VALLE |
17.210 |
Aberta Sênior |
72 |
JOSE RICARDO FONTOURA THOMAZ |
SONIA LITTLE DOC |
P116730 |
DANIELA FONTOURA DA CUNHA THOMAZ |
17.211 |
Jovem A Class. |
73 |
HIGOR CEZAR DE GOES LAPOLA |
BILLY TA FAME |
P140588 |
ANTONIO JOSE LAPOLA |
17.220 |
Amador Class. |
74 |
DONIZETE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO |
VALIANT WARS RTC |
P146361 |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
17.220 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
75 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
CALLMEASISSYAGAIN |
P158919 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.222 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
76 |
VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS |
MISS VICTORY FLY LW |
P139544 |
DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO/IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
17.229 |
Exibição |
77 |
VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS |
DENVER ZORRERO |
P184073 |
MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR |
17.230 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
78 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BARBIE TA FAME |
P140584 |
BRUNO FALCAO MUNIZ |
17.230 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
79 |
CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR |
INDIANA FLY CHICK |
P133258 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.231 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
80 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BESTDIAL DOC PM |
P124871 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.231 |
Exibição |
81 |
VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS |
DENVER ZORRERO |
P184073 |
MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR |
17.240 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
82 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
CASINO CALLGIRL |
P154875 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
17.241 |
Aberta Sênior |
83 |
ADELCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
ADO HORIZONTE |
P182596 |
LUCAS MARQUES BORGES |
17.245 |
Ab. Light Class. |
84 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
TROUBLE QUICK DASH |
P153187 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.249 |
Aberta Sênior |
85 |
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI |
ATALAYA EASE |
P151884 |
MARCO ANTONIO CORREA POVOAS |
17.250 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
86 |
RAFAEL VICENTINI CALIL |
ZEUS JOSE CRV |
P152927 |
JULIANO CALIL |
17.255 |
Jovem A |
87 |
RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS |
CORONA STONE KOOLAD |
P168432 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.257 |
Prof. Light |
88 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ZEUS JOSE CRV |
P152927 |
JULIANO CALIL |
17.257 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
89 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
DALILA SEIS AD |
P177416 |
HENRIQUE HERWEG |
17.269 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
90 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
CASINO CALLGIRL |
P154875 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
17.269 |
Ab. Sênior Class. |
91 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
FIREWATER FLYING |
P139566 |
JOSE RICARDO DE ALBERGARIA BARBOSA |
17.269 |
Aberta Sênior |
92 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
JOCKER TUX B2B |
P147214 |
SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE |
17.271 |
Aberta Master |
93 |
LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM |
SPOOK SEIS RLS |
P182947 |
FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO |
17.271 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
94 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
FAME FLY |
P160586 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.274 |
Castrado Class. |
95 |
PAULO RICARDO VIRGOLINO SILVA |
SHADY ERI DASH |
P166018 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.275 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
96 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
FIRE WATER TA FAME |
P158995 |
JOAO ROBERTO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
17.277 |
Amador |
97 |
GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS |
KILLER KEYS |
P156353 |
GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS |
17.283 |
Principiante A |
98 |
LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE |
LOVER DUAL |
P139282 |
MARIO ANTONIO MASTROPIETRO ARTIMONTE |
17.284 |
Aberta Sênior |
99 |
LUCAS RAVASI DITURI |
DUAL WITH DEE DOC |
P129282 |
LAYANA RAVASI DITURI |
17.285 |
Amador Class. |
100 |
LORIVAL ADALBERTO DE LALLO |
MISS COUNTY RED |
P142757 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
17.285 |
Ab. Light Class. |