1 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
JALUISE FLY ZORREIRO |
P141939 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.294 |
Aberta Sênior |
2 |
JOAO RENATO YOUNG PADRAO |
JAY ROMANA AGR |
P193826 |
MARIANNA YOUNG PADRAO |
17.318 |
Aberta Sênior |
3 |
ALINE FIDELIS TAVARES |
JAGS HOPE FIREWATER |
P142049 |
ALINE FIDELIS TAVARES |
17.418 |
Amador Light |
4 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
P188340 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.423 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
5 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
LANA SAN ROPER |
M197667 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.445 |
Aberta Sênior |
6 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
CARTEL FORTUNES |
P151153 |
RAFAEL PINHO DOS SANTOS |
17.523 |
Aberta Sênior |
7 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ZD TOP BEL |
P161785 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.541 |
GP ABQM |
8 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
FEEL GOOD ROCKY SO |
P183417 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.542 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
9 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
JALUISE FLY ZORREIRO |
P141939 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.552 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
10 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
BIA RED AGAE |
P143402 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
17.566 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
11 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
FABIOLA TIMES RPF |
P188014 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
17.566 |
GP ABQM |
12 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
CARTEL FORTUNES |
P151153 |
RAFAEL PINHO DOS SANTOS |
17.568 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
13 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
MY EMILY ROSE |
P146217 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.568 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
14 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
MY EMILY ROSE |
P146217 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.574 |
Aberta Sênior |
15 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
BIA RED AGAE |
P143402 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
17.581 |
Aberta Sênior |
16 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
BETINA FAME MAV |
P172091 |
THAIS TUCUNDUVA CARVALHO MOTTA |
17.595 |
Aberta Júnior |
17 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
P188340 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.596 |
Aberta Júnior |
18 |
JOAO RENATO YOUNG PADRAO |
JAY ROMANA AGR |
P193826 |
MARIANNA YOUNG PADRAO |
17.605 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
19 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
MISTER HOLLAND KING |
P127637 |
MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA |
17.615 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
20 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
17.638 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
21 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
XAQUIRA TUCUPI FV |
P179644 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.639 |
Aberta Júnior |
22 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
QUICK FIREWATER |
P188972 |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
17.642 |
Aberta Júnior |
23 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
P188340 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.643 |
GP ABQM |
24 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
XAQUIRA TUCUPI FV |
P179644 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.644 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
25 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ZD TOP BEL |
P161785 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.644 |
Aberta Sênior |
26 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
DASH TO BE WILD |
P132997 |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
17.650 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
27 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
FAMOUS CARTEL |
P196242 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.656 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
28 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ROCKET BRISCO |
P178990 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.665 |
Aberta Sênior |
29 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
FABIOLA TIMES RPF |
P188014 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
17.666 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
30 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
KEEP FAME EK |
P189579 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
17.673 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
31 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
CASTANHO WARS AGR |
P186819 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.684 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
32 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
PERSONAL SEIS RCH |
P208915 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.685 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
33 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
BETINA FAME MAV |
P172091 |
THAIS TUCUNDUVA CARVALHO MOTTA |
17.716 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
34 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
MISTER HOLLAND KING |
P127637 |
MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA |
17.751 |
Aberta Sênior |
35 |
ANDRE COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
MISTER HOLLAND KING |
P127637 |
MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA |
17.764 |
Amador Principiante |
36 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
SILVER FIRE WATER ZD |
P167570 |
RAFAEL PINHO DOS SANTOS |
17.765 |
Aberta Júnior |
37 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
17.782 |
Amador |
38 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
SILVER FIRE WATER ZD |
P167570 |
RAFAEL PINHO DOS SANTOS |
17.798 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
39 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
NEVADA S EFFORT WV |
P125791 |
FABIO VASCONCELLOS LANG |
17.800 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
40 |
EMANOEL SANTOS AGUIAR |
MISS RED MATCH WF |
P211726 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
17.809 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
41 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
FABIOLA TIMES RPF |
P188014 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
17.822 |
Aberta Júnior |
42 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
P104679 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
17.830 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
43 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
BIA RED AGAE |
P143402 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
17.837 |
Amador Principiante |
44 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
GUY GUY CHEESE RCH |
P179266 |
EDUARDO ARAUJO FONTANA |
17.837 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
45 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
NEVADA S EFFORT WV |
P125791 |
FABIO VASCONCELLOS LANG |
17.857 |
Aberta Sênior |
46 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
CASTANHO WARS AGR |
P186819 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.860 |
Aberta Sênior |
47 |
GABRIEL DE PAULA PINTO |
LINDINHA ZORRERO |
P158476 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
17.883 |
Aberta Sênior |
48 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MELLO |
SHE S BEST ZORRO RCH |
P213927 |
MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO |
17.900 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
49 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
FAMOUS CARTEL |
P196242 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.902 |
Aberta Júnior |
50 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
SPECIALTI SHADY RCH |
P197383 |
LETTICIA PESSIM GONCALVES RABELO |
17.904 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
51 |
ROBERTO SOUZA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
ANITA TROUBLE FAME |
P198168 |
CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA |
17.908 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
52 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
PERSONAL SEIS RCH |
P208915 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.909 |
Aberta Júnior |
53 |
IGOR GOMES FAUSTINO DA CRUZ |
JAGS HOPE FIREWATER |
P142049 |
ALINE FIDELIS TAVARES |
17.911 |
Amador Principiante |
54 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
DIAMOND CARTEL RCH |
P204705 |
NELSON LUIZ DA CRUZ JUNIOR |
17.912 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
55 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
SILVER FIRE WATER ZD |
P167570 |
RAFAEL PINHO DOS SANTOS |
17.914 |
GP ABQM |
56 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
BETINA FAME MAV |
P172091 |
THAIS TUCUNDUVA CARVALHO MOTTA |
17.916 |
GP ABQM |
57 |
EILEEN KUNKEL VAREJAO |
JOYCE LIDER EK |
P144548 |
ROGERIO REUTER LIMA |
17.919 |
Circuito Feminino |
58 |
EILEEN KUNKEL VAREJAO |
JOYCE LIDER EK |
P144548 |
ROGERIO REUTER LIMA |
17.919 |
Aberta Feminino |
59 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
FEEL GOOD ROCKY SO |
P183417 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.932 |
Aberta Júnior |
60 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ROCKET BRISCO |
P178990 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.934 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
61 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
LAUREN BEAVER 3D |
B008957 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.939 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
62 |
JOAO RENATO YOUNG PADRAO |
BEAUTY COUNTY |
P214876 |
LUIZ RENATO MADOREIRA |
17.943 |
Amador |
63 |
KAUÂ ALVES CAPACIA |
BELLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P196462 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
17.945 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
64 |
JULIO CESAR CORREIA II |
LEGAL RED |
P136895 |
DANYEL LAGES ALVES |
17.955 |
GP ABQM |
65 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ANITA TROUBLE FAME |
P198168 |
CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA |
17.965 |
GP ABQM |
66 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
BEIBA RED AGR |
P174763 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
17.991 |
Aberta Sênior |
67 |
EILEEN KUNKEL VAREJAO |
JALUISE FLY ZORREIRO |
P141939 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.991 |
Aberta Feminino |
68 |
EILEEN KUNKEL VAREJAO |
JOYCE LIDER EK |
P144548 |
ROGERIO REUTER LIMA |
18.014 |
Amador Light |
69 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
BIA RED AGAE |
P143402 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
18.015 |
Prof. Light |
70 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
HIT ON FAME EK |
P172526 |
GIOVANI JESUS TEOTONIO |
18.021 |
Aberta Sênior |
71 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ROCKET BRISCO |
P178990 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.025 |
GP ABQM |
72 |
NIELSON BERENHT GONCALVES ROSA |
CASHANOVA TIMES |
P123787 |
ADRIANA TINTE LACERDA |
18.040 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
73 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ANITA TROUBLE FAME |
P198168 |
CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA |
18.042 |
Aberta Júnior |
74 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
LANA SAN ROPER |
M197667 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
18.043 |
Amador |
75 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ST CAIANA FLY |
P173795 |
KARINA GERALDINI DAL BOSCO |
18.054 |
Aberta Júnior |
76 |
LUIS FERNANDO DELBONI FERNANDES |
CHANTY BUCKLEY YR |
P150775 |
PAULA NASCIMENTO BINDA |
18.055 |
Principiante A |
77 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
18.065 |
Aberta Feminino |
78 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
18.065 |
Circuito Feminino |
79 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
NEVADA S EFFORT WV |
P125791 |
FABIO VASCONCELLOS LANG |
18.068 |
GP ABQM |
80 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
LATE TUX |
P157341 |
ADRIANO JOSE DOS SANTOS I |
18.082 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
81 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
P206799 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
18.082 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
82 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
MISS FAMOUS EK |
P164063 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.092 |
Aberta Sênior |
83 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
UP SIDE CORONA FV |
P184584 |
IURI ROCHA LACERDA |
18.100 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
84 |
EDUARDO FORMIGA SOUZA |
NANCY ZORRERO ACS |
P135413 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.102 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
85 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
LINDA HOLPING |
P145533 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
18.104 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
86 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
MISTER HOLLAND KING |
P127637 |
MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA |
18.105 |
GP ABQM |
87 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
LITTLE BABY RED |
P165159 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
18.114 |
GP ABQM |
88 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
RIVER GREEN |
B005313 |
NINA LUCAS DA SILVA NUNES |
18.119 |
GP ABQM |
89 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
LANA SAN ROPER |
M197667 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
18.137 |
Circuito Feminino |
90 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
LANA SAN ROPER |
M197667 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
18.137 |
Aberta Feminino |
91 |
WENOS FRANCISCO DOS ANJOS |
PANT RED |
P165160 |
MARIA CAROLINA BASTOS LISBOA |
18.138 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
92 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
MAYLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P198584 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.141 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
93 |
NELSON OTAVIO DA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS |
SINHA APOLLO |
P135752 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.141 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
94 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
BEIBA RED AGR |
P174763 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
18.152 |
GP ABQM |
95 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
MAYLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P198584 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.152 |
Amador Master |
96 |
ADEMIR RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS |
DASH TO LEO |
P205197 |
FERNANDO LUIS ZANOTTI FERNANDES |
18.152 |
GP Rancho Capacio |
97 |
GUILHERME FERREIRA OLIVEIRA |
FAVORITA FIREWATER |
P170226 |
DIOGO CRUZ CAMARINHA |
18.164 |
Amador Principiante |
98 |
KAUÂ ALVES CAPACIA |
BELLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P196462 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.174 |
Junior |
99 |
GABRIEL DE PAULA PINTO |
ROSE FIRE WATER |
P152695 |
KARLA LOCATELI PEIXOTO |
18.177 |
Aberta Sênior |
100 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
LENA LIDER |
P128386 |
EDILSON DE SIQUEIRA VAREJAO JUNIOR |
18.178 |
Aberta Sênior |