1 |
ROQUE JESUINO OSTI |
MAJOR FAME EK |
P141359 |
RACHEL CAMPBELL WORTHINGTON |
16.852 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
2 |
FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO |
GALEGO APOLLO DASH |
P144237 |
BEATRIZ BORGES DOS SANTOS |
17.001 |
Jovem C |
3 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
DESIGNER FLY MOON |
P150512 |
JONATHAN MÜLLER |
17.013 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
4 |
KEYLA CRISTINA POLIZELLO |
VF IM ALL THAT |
P117981 |
CARLOS TENORIO MARTINS |
17.016 |
Aberta Feminino |
5 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
LITTLE SWEET FAME EK |
P141368 |
EDUARDO KUCINSKI |
17.040 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
6 |
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
INDEPENDENCE CODY 3E |
P107915 |
GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL |
17.045 |
Tira Teima 5D |
7 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
ST LEO LEO |
P140965 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.049 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
8 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
FIREWATER FLYING |
P139566 |
JOSE RICARDO DE ALBERGARIA BARBOSA |
17.050 |
Aberta Livre |
9 |
FERNANDO APARECIDO MACEIO |
FAME FLY |
P160586 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.079 |
Aberta Júnior |
10 |
PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO |
JALUISE FLY ZORREIRO |
P141939 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.101 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
11 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
BABY GOOD BYE HJS |
P126390 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.108 |
Aberta Livre |
12 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
SUPER TA FAME EK |
P129206 |
BEATRIZ PARALEGO DELDOTTO |
17.150 |
Aberta Júnior |
13 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
BF CROWN STERLING |
P152352 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES / WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.151 |
Tira Teima 5D |
14 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
KR THE BLACK PEARL |
P139316 |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
17.154 |
Aberta Sęnior |
15 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
DIANA FIREWATER ZD |
P125889 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.187 |
Amador |
16 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
FIREWATER FLYING |
P139566 |
JOSE RICARDO DE ALBERGARIA BARBOSA |
17.190 |
Tira Teima 5D |
17 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
VICTORY SAN |
P123029 |
ALEXANDRE LUNARDI |
17.205 |
Aberta Sęnior |
18 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
TROUBLE KET |
P122972 |
JULIANO SOUZA |
17.226 |
Aberta Castrado |
19 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
THE SECRET TA FAME |
P154207 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.233 |
Aberta Sęnior |
20 |
JOSE RICARDO FONTOURA THOMAZ |
SONIA LITTLE DOC |
P116730 |
DANIELA FONTOURA DA CUNHA THOMAZ |
17.236 |
Junior Principiante |
21 |
KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA |
BEE VICTORY HR |
P161105 |
MAURICIO MANOEL DA SILVA |
17.254 |
Aberta Júnior |
22 |
MARCIO MORALIS BUENO |
VICTORY FAME RCH |
P182094 |
ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS |
17.260 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
23 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.268 |
Aberta Livre |
24 |
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
MAGICO TOP FAILAS G |
P087739 |
GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL |
17.271 |
Tira Teima 5D |
25 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
ROSE N FLY |
P130361 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO/ FELIPE RODRIGUES BELINATTO |
17.294 |
Aberta Livre |
26 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ST TAPIOCA |
P091206 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.297 |
Aberta Sęnior |
27 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
DONA JAY BAR S |
P114959 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.298 |
Aberta Sęnior |
28 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
THE SECRET TA FAME |
P154207 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.301 |
Tira Teima 5D |
29 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
ZEUS AGAE |
P126193 |
HENRIQUE HERWEG |
17.312 |
Aberta Livre |
30 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
DIANA FIREWATER ZD |
P125889 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.317 |
Aberta Sęnior |
31 |
FERNANDO APARECIDO MACEIO |
FAME FLY |
P160586 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.321 |
Aberta Castrado |
32 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.330 |
Aberta Júnior |
33 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
KING TIMES FAME EK |
P144551 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.334 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
34 |
EDVALDO ROCHA DANTAS |
DESIGNER EASE RED |
P175515 |
PAMELA ARRUDA ALENCAR |
17.337 |
Tira Teima 5D |
35 |
ANA PAULA ZILLO |
ST TAPIOCA |
P091206 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.340 |
Aberta Feminino |
36 |
CAMILA FONTOURA THOMAZ |
SONIA LITTLE DOC |
P116730 |
DANIELA FONTOURA DA CUNHA THOMAZ |
17.341 |
Jovem B |
37 |
KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA |
BEE VICTORY HR |
P161105 |
MAURICIO MANOEL DA SILVA |
17.342 |
Prof. Light |
38 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
MISS VICTORY FLY LW |
P139544 |
DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO/IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
17.343 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
39 |
ANA PAULA ZILLO |
ST TAPIOCA |
P091206 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.348 |
Amador |
40 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
SHAKIRA ZORRERO |
P114448 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.348 |
Aberta Sęnior |
41 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
GOLD FAME EK |
P128101 |
GIULIA DE PAULA MAGGIONI |
17.353 |
Aberta Júnior |
42 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
ILL BETHERE TUX B2B |
P136878 |
B2B RANCH |
17.356 |
Tira Teima 5D |
43 |
DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO |
SPECIAL ZORRERO |
P112129 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
17.365 |
Tira Teima 5D |
44 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
FIRST SON TWISTY |
P147414 |
SUELLEN ALINE DA VEIGA |
17.368 |
Aberta Júnior |
45 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
LINDA TA FAME EK |
P136068 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.374 |
Aberta Júnior |
46 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
CALLMEASISSYAGAIN |
P158919 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.380 |
Aberta Júnior |
47 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
I TUX TA FAME B2B |
P137495 |
B2B RANCH |
17.381 |
Aberta Júnior |
48 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
BIEFREND DASH HLA |
P127336 |
WAGNER XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.383 |
Aberta Livre |
49 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
TROUBLE KET |
P122972 |
JULIANO SOUZA |
17.386 |
Aberta Sęnior |
50 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
XANGAI RED AGAE |
P118301 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
17.388 |
Tira Teima 5D |
51 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
GOLD FAME EK |
P128101 |
GIULIA DE PAULA MAGGIONI |
17.399 |
Aberta Castrado |
52 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BEAUTY BACK AGAE |
P152794 |
LETICIA LELIS ROBALINHO |
17.406 |
Aberta Júnior |
53 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
ST FLAVIA LEO |
P143508 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.407 |
Aberta Júnior |
54 |
RAFAEL LARAIA HARFUCH |
LUCKY PEPTO |
P165890 |
HENRY HARFUCH |
17.408 |
Jovem C |
55 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
DONA JAY BAR S |
P114959 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.409 |
Aberta Livre |
56 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
GRECIA ROYAL BAC NH |
P141487 |
OSVALDO LELLIS SARACENI |
17.412 |
Aberta Livre |
57 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
INDIANA VICTORY |
P128728 |
FRANCISCO ERLANDIO T FERNANDES/CARLOS EDUARDO P AURICCHIO |
17.413 |
Tira Teima 5D |
58 |
WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO |
JJ KING TUX B2B |
P143391 |
BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
17.413 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
59 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BILLY TA FAME |
P140588 |
ANTONIO JOSE LAPOLA |
17.413 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
60 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
INDIANA VICTORY |
P128728 |
FRANCISCO ERLANDIO T FERNANDES/CARLOS EDUARDO P AURICCHIO |
17.417 |
Aberta Livre |
61 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
RIVER CARD DASH |
P151945 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO/RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.418 |
Aberta Livre |
62 |
BARBARA MIRANDA KOPP |
CREEK JAY DEE |
P148400 |
JULIANO SFALCINI |
17.419 |
Jovem C |
63 |
FERNANDO APARECIDO MACEIO |
FAME FLY |
P160586 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.422 |
Tira Teima 5D |
64 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BEAUTY BACK AGAE |
P152794 |
LETICIA LELIS ROBALINHO |
17.426 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
65 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
I TUX TA FAME B2B |
P137495 |
B2B RANCH |
17.427 |
Tira Teima 5D |
66 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
VICTORY SAN |
P123029 |
ALEXANDRE LUNARDI |
17.427 |
Aberta Castrado |
67 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
ST VANITA FLY |
P136319 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.437 |
Aberta Júnior |
68 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
FAILAS FLIT |
P134687 |
FELIPE KOCH GOEDE |
17.437 |
Tira Teima 5D |
69 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
FLY BABY FLY HJS |
P136376 |
MARCOS CARVALHO FERREIRA E SA |
17.439 |
Tira Teima 5D |
70 |
KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA |
BEE VICTORY HR |
P161105 |
MAURICIO MANOEL DA SILVA |
17.441 |
Tira Teima 5D |
71 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
JOSEPHINE TUX B2B |
M211938 |
BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
17.442 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
72 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
BEST TA FAME DASH |
P142944 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
17.445 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
73 |
CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO |
MAIZA ZORRERO |
P120517 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.446 |
Aberta Livre |
74 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
GOLD FAME EK |
P128101 |
GIULIA DE PAULA MAGGIONI |
17.449 |
Tira Teima 5D |
75 |
KLEBER FERREIRA |
RASHID FAILAS |
P089101 |
KLEBER FERREIRA JUNIOR |
17.449 |
Aberta Castrado |
76 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
SHES THE BABY WV |
P148756 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.450 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
77 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ST CAIPIROSCA |
P135650 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.452 |
Aberta Júnior |
78 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
ESPARTA FAME LEO |
P124030 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
17.453 |
Tira Teima 5D |
79 |
CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO |
MAIZA ZORRERO |
P120517 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.456 |
Aberta Sęnior |
80 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
TRES UNO QUATRO |
P159115 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
17.458 |
Tira Teima 5D |
81 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
ZEUS AGAE |
P126193 |
HENRIQUE HERWEG |
17.458 |
Tira Teima 5D |
82 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
VICTORY SAN |
P123029 |
ALEXANDRE LUNARDI |
17.458 |
Tira Teima 5D |
83 |
DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA |
FIREWATER MOON ZD |
P126408 |
LEANDRO RAMOS ROSA |
17.459 |
Jovem C |
84 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
ZEVY JAY DASH |
P136300 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.460 |
Aberta Sęnior |
85 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
DONA JAY BAR S |
P114959 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.467 |
Tira Teima 5D |
86 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
KEEP THE VICTORY LW |
P122670 |
ROSSANA MURARI QUESSA CORREIA |
17.475 |
Tira Teima 5D |
87 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
CATEYES PLAYBOY B2B |
P090244 |
FABRICIO CISZ |
17.477 |
Prof. Light |
88 |
JOSE CABRAL DE MELLO |
SONIA LITTLE DOC |
P116730 |
DANIELA FONTOURA DA CUNHA THOMAZ |
17.480 |
Tira Teima 5D |
89 |
MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO |
ROCKET TROUBLECOD SR |
P110676 |
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA |
17.485 |
Aberta Livre |
90 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
SHAKIRA ZORRERO |
P114448 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.485 |
Aberta Livre |
91 |
JOSE RICARDO FONTOURA THOMAZ |
SONIA LITTLE DOC |
P116730 |
DANIELA FONTOURA DA CUNHA THOMAZ |
17.487 |
Jovem A |
92 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
GRECIA ROYAL BAC NH |
P141487 |
OSVALDO LELLIS SARACENI |
17.487 |
Tira Teima 5D |
93 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
ROSE N FLY |
P130361 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO/ FELIPE RODRIGUES BELINATTO |
17.487 |
Tira Teima 5D |
94 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
FAHRENHEIT 3D |
P123249 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.488 |
Aberta Sęnior |
95 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
LIKELY DELL EK |
P126859 |
EDUARDO KUCINSKI |
17.490 |
Aberta Sęnior |
96 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
LORELLAY CHUSHER |
P145252 |
ROSIMARA RODRIGUES VILANOVA DE ANDRADE |
17.492 |
Tira Teima 5D |
97 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
ST FLAVIA LEO |
P143508 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.493 |
Amador |
98 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
FAHRENHEIT 3D |
P123249 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.494 |
Tira Teima 5D |
99 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
MARYANN ZORRERO |
P205671 |
FREDERICO GUILHERME ROCHA BEZERRA |
17.500 |
II Brazilian Slot Race |
100 |
CAMILA FONTOURA THOMAZ |
SONIA LITTLE DOC |
P116730 |
DANIELA FONTOURA DA CUNHA THOMAZ |
17.506 |
Aberta Feminino |