1 |
NATALIA SCHNEIDER VARGAS |
KASSIE ONLY |
P168466 |
TIAGO LOPES TOLENTINO |
16.757 |
Principiante B |
2 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
P182004 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.808 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
3 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
P182004 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.808 |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |
4 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
MILOS HEART OF GOLD |
P178626 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
16.832 |
GP ABQM |
5 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
RITOCA ZORRERO FAME |
P201282 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
16.881 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
6 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.972 |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |
7 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.972 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
8 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.993 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
9 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.993 |
GP ABQM |
10 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROS |
RETURN RED FLING |
P256019 |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
17.015 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
11 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
P182004 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.035 |
GP ABQM |
12 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
P182004 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.035 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
13 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.038 |
Ab. Sęnior Class. |
14 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
P182004 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.044 |
Aberta Júnior |
15 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
PERSONAL SEIS RCH |
P208915 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.046 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
16 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
PERSONAL SEIS RCH |
P208915 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.046 |
GP ABQM |
17 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
JOHN TA FAME ZD |
P209530 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.052 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
18 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.052 |
Aberta Sęnior |
19 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
ZD MANUELLA TA FAME |
P158815 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.053 |
Aberta Sęnior |
20 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
STORM HENRYETTA |
P194085 |
JOSE MAGNO SOARES |
17.059 |
Ab. Light Class. |
21 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
PARIS FLY LW |
P182346 |
MATEUS ARISTIDES BELEI |
17.061 |
Aberta Júnior |
22 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
TWO ONE TWO TSP |
P215415 |
THIAGO SANTANA PEREIRA |
17.064 |
GP ABQM |
23 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
CANDY FAMOUS |
P214505 |
SUELLEN JACOBSEN |
17.065 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
24 |
MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO |
FAMOUS KET |
P186737 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.069 |
Castrado Class. |
25 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
ROLLIN IN THE FAME |
P208031 |
CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JUNIOR |
17.079 |
Aberta Júnior |
26 |
PAULO RICARDO VIRGOLINO SILVA |
SHADY ERI DASH |
P166018 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.083 |
Ab. Sęnior Class. |
27 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
SWEET FIREWATER |
P177951 |
JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA |
17.084 |
Aberta Sęnior |
28 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
JULIET ON CAP |
P195294 |
HARAS 3 PINHEIROS - JOAO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA |
17.090 |
GP ABQM |
29 |
LUCAS RAVASI DITURI |
DUAL WITH DEE DOC |
P129282 |
LAYANA RAVASI DITURI |
17.099 |
Amador |
30 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
MISSIN REBECA |
P116282 |
JOSE GASQUES |
17.101 |
GP ABQM |
31 |
ANDRE MALOUF DE CAMACHO |
NICK FAME EK |
P189664 |
ANDRE MALOUF DE CAMACHO |
17.107 |
Jovem C Class. |
32 |
AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA |
CORONA STONE KOOLAD |
P168432 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.111 |
Aberta Feminino |
33 |
LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM |
EXCALIBUR AGAE |
P183657 |
FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO |
17.116 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
34 |
MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO |
B2B MAXIMUS ROLLS |
P187196 |
CICERO RUCHID DRUMMOND |
17.123 |
Castrado Class. |
35 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
B2B LOVERGIRL ROLLS |
P168580 |
RENATA LAUCK SOUZA |
17.126 |
GP ABQM |
36 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
RED STREAKER SOUND |
P164983 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.135 |
GP ABQM |
37 |
LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM |
SPOOK SEIS RLS |
P182947 |
FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO |
17.137 |
GP ABQM |
38 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
STORM HENRYETTA |
P194085 |
JOSE MAGNO SOARES |
17.138 |
Prof. Light |
39 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
LADY DEE FIRE HTT |
P210031 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.139 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
40 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
LADY DEE FIRE HTT |
P210031 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.147 |
Aberta Júnior |
41 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
CASEDE 36 HRZ |
P191853 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
17.152 |
Amador Light |
42 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
MISS TONTA FLY |
P195839 |
ADENILSON PONTIN |
17.152 |
GP ABQM |
43 |
ENZO SAROLLI VILAR |
GRAPH LENA POLLO OFV |
P136990 |
SILVIO FUMEGALI LOPES VILAR JUNIOR |
17.161 |
Aberta Sęnior |
44 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
FLY FISHERS |
x |
x |
17.162 |
Ab. Sęnior Class. |
45 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
VALKIRYA FLY |
P138268 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.167 |
GP ABQM |
46 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
BRASIL LANE SHADY |
P185932 |
LUCIANO TARO ICHIHASHI |
17.169 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
47 |
LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM |
EXCALIBUR AGAE |
P183657 |
FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO |
17.171 |
GP ABQM |
48 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ST VIKITA |
P192942 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
17.172 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
49 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
WV CROWN TO RED |
P205502 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.173 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
50 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
FAST FAMOUS EK |
P168415 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.177 |
Aberta Sęnior |
51 |
MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO |
RED RUSH FS |
P185475 |
CONRAD HENZ |
17.178 |
Jovem A Class. |
52 |
MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO |
RED RUSH FS |
P185475 |
CONRAD HENZ |
17.178 |
Jovem A Castrado |
53 |
LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM |
MAMA MIA LEROY HPG |
P229095 |
ALICE HEDER MENDES |
17.181 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
54 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
EVERY DAY RED AGAE |
P183647 |
JOAO ROBERTO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
17.182 |
GP ABQM |
55 |
LEILA MARISA DE OLIVEIRA |
ZUMANITY CRISTAL CMV |
P214296 |
KEYLA CRISTINA POLIZELLO |
17.183 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
56 |
DANILO ELIAS RAHAL |
KR MOOSE |
P150605 |
MARCELA CURI RAHAL/PAULO CESAR REBEIS FARHA |
17.186 |
Am. Master Class. |
57 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
JOCKER TUX B2B |
P147214 |
SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE |
17.187 |
Aberta Master |
58 |
JOAO FERRAZ LEAO |
GIPSY SIX MOON |
P155237 |
MARCOS ROBERTO LOURENCO |
17.198 |
GP ABQM |
59 |
BRENNO CARDOSO MARCELINO |
SHAYANA SHADY |
P149900 |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE ZANCHETIN |
17.200 |
Ab. Sęnior Class. |
60 |
MARCELO LOPES LOUREIRO |
SPYRE SPIRIT |
P163407 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.201 |
Principiante B |
61 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
STORM HENRYETTA |
P194085 |
JOSE MAGNO SOARES |
17.204 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
62 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
BULLY MANS GUY HTT |
P165895 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.205 |
Aberta Sęnior |
63 |
LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
KINDER FAME KL |
P184983 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.207 |
Amador Castrado |
64 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
CHEYENNE FAME I AM |
P143225 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.207 |
Amador Class. |
65 |
LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
KINDER FAME KL |
P184983 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.207 |
Amador Class. |
66 |
BRENNO CARDOSO MARCELINO |
SHAYANA SHADY |
P149900 |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE ZANCHETIN |
17.208 |
Aberta Sęnior |
67 |
LUIZ CARLOS CORREIA ROSA |
KASSIE ONLY |
P168466 |
TIAGO LOPES TOLENTINO |
17.209 |
Ab. Light Class. |
68 |
LUCAS RAVASI DITURI |
DUAL WITH DEE DOC |
P129282 |
LAYANA RAVASI DITURI |
17.210 |
Amador Class. |
69 |
LUCAS RAVASI DITURI |
DUAL WITH DEE DOC |
P129282 |
LAYANA RAVASI DITURI |
17.210 |
Amador Castrado |
70 |
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO |
GO BLACK MOON |
P176983 |
CAMILA DA COSTA SANTOS |
17.211 |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |
71 |
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO |
GO BLACK MOON |
P176983 |
CAMILA DA COSTA SANTOS |
17.211 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
72 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
SPEED BULLION HRP |
P206574 |
HELIO EDYS DELMUTTI COSTA CURTA |
17.211 |
Ab. Light Class. |
73 |
CAMILA FONTOURA THOMAZ |
SONIA LITTLE DOC |
P116730 |
DANIELA FONTOURA DA CUNHA THOMAZ |
17.217 |
Jovem C |
74 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
STORM HENRYETTA |
P194085 |
JOSE MAGNO SOARES |
17.219 |
Aberta Júnior |
75 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
RED STREAKER SOUND |
P164983 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.222 |
Ab. Sęnior Class. |
76 |
GABRIELLA HILGEMBERG ESPERIDIAO |
AIM FAME TO FLY |
P195701 |
DANIELLE NEVES HILGEMBERG |
17.225 |
Amador |
77 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
LAMBORGINI BEAVER 3D |
P229784 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.227 |
Cavalo Iniciante Castrado |
78 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
LAMBORGINI BEAVER 3D |
P229784 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.227 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
79 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ST VIKITA |
P192942 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
17.232 |
GP ABQM |
80 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
CASEDE 36 HRZ |
P191853 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
17.233 |
GP ABQM |
81 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BIORN RED CREEK OFV |
P214693 |
LUIZ PHELIPE ALVES FERREIRA |
17.234 |
Cavalo Iniciante Castrado |
82 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BIORN RED CREEK OFV |
P214693 |
LUIZ PHELIPE ALVES FERREIRA |
17.234 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
83 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
SWEET FIREWATER |
P177951 |
JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA |
17.235 |
Ab. Sęnior Class. |
84 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
AIM DOC FAME |
P232497 |
ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO |
17.238 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
85 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
AIM DOC FAME |
P232497 |
ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO |
17.238 |
GP ABQM |
86 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
CALA CAIZ 36 HRZ |
P192033 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
17.243 |
Aberta Júnior |
87 |
PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
TRES DIAMOND SIX RCH |
P244207 |
PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
17.244 |
Aberta Feminino |
88 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
CASEDE 36 HRZ |
P191853 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
17.245 |
Aberta Júnior |
89 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
B2B MORGANA ROLLS |
P188675 |
ODILON DINIZ NETO |
17.247 |
Aberta Júnior |
90 |
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI |
LIDER EASE BARS |
P128795 |
MATHEUS SCHIAVINATO |
17.247 |
GP ABQM |
91 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
FAST FAMOUS EK |
P168415 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.250 |
Castrado |
92 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
CAFENATA FLY HRZ |
P192045 |
SUELY IRACEMA CAVALHEIRO ALCANTARA |
17.251 |
Aberta Júnior |
93 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
FIRE WATER TA FAME |
P158995 |
JOAO ROBERTO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
17.253 |
Aberta Sęnior |
94 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
FIRE WATER TA FAME |
P158995 |
JOAO ROBERTO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
17.255 |
GP ABQM |
95 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ST VITOCA |
P161069 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.256 |
Amador Class. |
96 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
JORRERO TRES KID |
P197002 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.257 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
97 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
PERSONAL SEIS RCH |
P208915 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.258 |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |
98 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
PERSONAL SEIS RCH |
P208915 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.258 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
99 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
HARARE PLANE FHP |
P206649 |
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
17.259 |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
100 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
HARARE PLANE FHP |
P206649 |
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
17.259 |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |