POS | Competidor | Cavalo | Registro | Proprietário | Tempo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | BELA FAMOUS ZD | P180575 | PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO | 16.798 | GP ABQM |
2 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | EF CHALINGO BROWN | P155245 | LUCEIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO | 16.856 | Aberta Júnior |
3 | DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO | RAINBOW DASH RED | P180752 | LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI | 16.952 | Cavalo Iniciante |
4 | DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENCO DA SILVA | JUST DO IT TUX B2B | P150678 | LUCAS PROTTI APREA DUARTE | 17.027 | Aberta Sęnior |
5 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | DIANNA FIRE HRA | P173639 | NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO | 17.034 | Aberta Júnior |
6 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | DIANNA FIRE HRA | P173639 | NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO | 17.043 | GP ABQM |
7 | CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER | GRAY TOP ZD | M201492 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.082 | Aberta Sęnior |
8 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | CASTANHO WARS AGR | P186819 | LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO | 17.118 | GP ABQM |
9 | PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA | BRISCO TIMES | P162766 | LUCIANO SILVA LIMA | 17.127 | GP ABQM |
10 | RAFAEL VICENTINI CALIL | WESTWIND ROGER TACO | P119583 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.140 | Aberta Castrado |
11 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | CASTANHO WARS AGR | P186819 | LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO | 17.153 | Aberta Sęnior |
12 | LUANA MACIEL RAMOS DE ANDRADE | BALLANTINE S SHADY | P150163 | GABRIELA CRESTANI | 17.154 | Aberta Feminino |
13 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | POCODO OLENA | P088755 | LUANA GLAYCE G. G. DE ALMEIDA | 17.165 | Aberta Sęnior |
14 | DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENCO DA SILVA | JUST DO IT TUX B2B | P150678 | LUCAS PROTTI APREA DUARTE | 17.184 | GP ABQM |
15 | CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER | GRAY TOP ZD | M201492 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.208 | GP ABQM |
16 | DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENCO DA SILVA | ST CAXUXITA | P122368 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.239 | Aberta Sęnior |
17 | RENATO RAFACHO MEYER | SIGN OF ZORRERO | P209678 | DENIS FREIRE FERRAZ | 17.244 | Prof. Light |
18 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | COSTLY CRYSTAL | P184779 | AMARILDO DAS NEVES RUGANI | 17.258 | Aberta Sęnior |
19 | DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENCO DA SILVA | TEMPESTADE RED | P093391 | TIAGO BETTIO VIDES | 17.281 | Aberta Sęnior |
20 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | CEILA 3 6 HRZ | P181378 | MARIANA JUBRAN | 17.304 | Cavalo Iniciante |
21 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | ETERNAL LADY SOBRAL | P-09235 | BRUNO CAVALCANTE BRITTO | 17.306 | Aberta Sęnior |
22 | RENATO DE SOUZA CABRAL | EF BEE DEE BROWN | P123655 | EMILIO BENEDITO FANTON | 17.336 | Aberta Sęnior |
23 | DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENCO DA SILVA | ST CAXUXITA | P122368 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.343 | GP ABQM |
24 | LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA | FISHER DANDY FLYER | P141192 | FELIPE AUGUSTO HIDALGO GALHARDI/MARCOS DIVINO RAMOS FILHO | 17.352 | GP ABQM |
25 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | ST TAPIOCA | P091206 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.359 | GP ABQM |
26 | DENILSON RADIGHIERI | ROCK PEPITA | P207312 | GESIEL INEA | 17.360 | GP ABQM |
27 | MARCO ANTONIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO | BLUE BERRY JET | B004124 | EDUARDO AUGUSTO RORATO | 17.366 | GP ABQM |
28 | JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO | EL TORO LEO | P131088 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | 17.370 | Aberta Sęnior |
29 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | ZAIRA TA FAME ZD | P192974 | HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA | 17.372 | Aberta Júnior |
30 | RAFAEL VICENTINI CALIL | WESTWIND ROGER TACO | P119583 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.377 | GP ABQM |
31 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | WOOD S WALKER | P212326 | WILSON VITORIO DOSSO JUNIOR | 17.382 | Cavalo Iniciante |
32 | JOSE ROBERTO MARTINS II | DEAR ROCK | P157347 | LUCIANE HELENA BACARISSA VERDI | 17.387 | Aberta Júnior |
33 | RENATO RAFACHO MEYER | SLASH TA FAME ZD | P151912 | GEORGIA SERRANO PAGOTTO | 17.396 | GP ABQM |
34 | LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA | LENNY FAMES LACHAT | P133271 | HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES | 17.398 | Aberta Sęnior |
35 | CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER | NARA CRUSHER | P233545 | DIRLEIA FERNADA CORACINI OHOUAN | 17.399 | GP ABQM |
36 | LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA | FISHER DANDY FLYER | P141192 | FELIPE AUGUSTO HIDALGO GALHARDI/MARCOS DIVINO RAMOS FILHO | 17.417 | Aberta Sęnior |
37 | DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENCO DA SILVA | TEMPESTADE RED | P093391 | TIAGO BETTIO VIDES | 17.418 | GP ABQM |
38 | JOSE ROBERTO MARTINS II | DEAR ROCK | P157347 | LUCIANE HELENA BACARISSA VERDI | 17.420 | Prof. Light |
39 | CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER | ZEUS JOSE CRV | P152927 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.426 | GP ABQM |
40 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | ZAIRA TA FAME ZD | P192974 | HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA | 17.432 | Cavalo Iniciante |
41 | RENATO RAFACHO MEYER | SLASH TA FAME ZD | P151912 | GEORGIA SERRANO PAGOTTO | 17.439 | Prof. Light |
42 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | COSTLY CRYSTAL | P184779 | AMARILDO DAS NEVES RUGANI | 17.445 | GP ABQM |
43 | ANDRE LUIZ GARCIA DE MORAES | BLUE ANGEL AGAE | P141290 | RONE STUQUI LOPES DA SILVA | 17.445 | GP ABQM |
44 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | ST SUGAROBBY | P095903 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.446 | Aberta Sęnior |
45 | PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA | CARPE APOLLO PERRY | P177711 | ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS ANGELO | 17.448 | Aberta Júnior |
46 | PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA | BRISCO TIMES | P162766 | LUCIANO SILVA LIMA | 17.463 | Aberta Júnior |
47 | TIAGO BETTIO VIDES | TEMPESTADE RED | P093391 | TIAGO BETTIO VIDES | 17.467 | Amador Principiante |
48 | CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER | RONALD FLY | P129367 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.468 | Aberta Sęnior |
49 | CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER | ZEUS JOSE CRV | P152927 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.469 | Aberta Júnior |
50 | BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO | CHIQUITA ZORRERO | P153045 | ANA LUIZA DA SILVA | 17.473 | Aberta Júnior |
51 | RAFAELLY RODRIGUES SARRIA | CARMELITA ZORRERO | P136546 | LUCILEIDE ALVES DE SOUZA | 17.480 | Aberta Feminino |
52 | PEDRO VICENTINI CALIL | LADY BAR JOSE | P094125 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.484 | Amador |
53 | WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO | JJ KING TUX B2B | P143391 | BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS | 17.491 | Aberta Castrado |
54 | PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA | CARPE APOLLO PERRY | P177711 | ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS ANGELO | 17.492 | GP ABQM |
55 | KELLY CAROLINE PEREIRA DA SILVA | AGATHA CHRISTAL AGAE | P133748 | AGATHA CHRISTAL RUIZ PEREIRA | 17.503 | GP ABQM |
56 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | EF CHALINGO BROWN | P155245 | LUCEIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO | 17.520 | GP ABQM |
57 | FELIPE DE MORAES | FLIT COD TIME EH | P137924 | RONE STUQUI LOPES DA SILVA | 17.521 | Principiante A |
58 | BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO | CHIQUITA ZORRERO | P153045 | ANA LUIZA DA SILVA | 17.525 | GP ABQM |
59 | LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA | LENNY FAMES LACHAT | P133271 | HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES | 17.532 | GP ABQM |
60 | ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL | CATTY FAME DOC | P153061 | BRUNO TEODOLINO GONTIJO | 17.536 | Aberta Júnior |
61 | CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO | JUSTINE ZORRERO | P152832 | CSM AGROPECUARIA LTDA | 17.543 | Aberta Júnior |
62 | BRUNO PALACIO DE ARAUJO | APOLLO FLY CODY HH | P139473 | BRUNO PALACIO DE ARAUJO | 17.564 | Principiante B |
63 | MARCO ANTONIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO | JANE QUEEN TUX B2B | P143389 | MARIA ANGELICA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA | 17.565 | GP ABQM |
64 | RENATO DE SOUZA CABRAL | A STREAK OF SWEET | P208378 | SILVIA LETICIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA | 17.567 | Cavalo Iniciante |
65 | ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL | GET FAMOUS EK | P170579 | FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO | 17.590 | Aberta Júnior |
66 | DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENCO DA SILVA | BRISCO STREAKIN RCH | P178440 | RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS | 17.607 | GP ABQM |
67 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | ST SUGAROBBY | P095903 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.619 | GP ABQM |
68 | RENATO NASCIMENTO SANTANA FILHO | VICTORIA LIBERTY RRT | P140418 | VANESSA SCOTTI REQUENA | 17.627 | Prof. Light |
69 | TACITO DIONES PEREIRA | CARMELITA ZORRERO | P136546 | LUCILEIDE ALVES DE SOUZA | 17.633 | Prof. Light |
70 | PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA | BRISCO TIMES | P162766 | LUCIANO SILVA LIMA | 17.636 | Prof. Light |
71 | LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS | BLIND PROUD G2 | P171812 | VALDIR PERIN SOUSA | 17.636 | Aberta Júnior |
72 | YASMIN DE JONGHE RIBEIRO | SHAYENNE CLUE | M243598 | YASMIN DE JONGHE RIBEIRO | 17.650 | Principiante B |
73 | MARCO ANTONIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO | ST PICOLITA | P168738 | LETICIA AMELIA DE OLIVEIRA | 17.666 | Aberta Júnior |
74 | YASMIN RISSI DE OLIVEIRA | NIFTY CODY | P073085 | CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA | 17.667 | Jovem A |
75 | JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO | BIRIBA FAME EK | P189571 | LUCIANO SILVA LIMA | 17.668 | Cavalo Iniciante |
76 | SILVIA MARA TOLEDO SIMIONATO | HEBREL TOL FAME | P179852 | MARIANA DE KASSIA OLIVEIRA FURTADO | 17.668 | Aberta Castrado |
77 | MARTHA HELENA MADEIRA HERWEG | WAIKIKI AGAE | P106012 | CAROLINA MULLER GARCIA | 17.671 | GP ABQM |
78 | LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA | FISHER DANDY FLYER | P141192 | FELIPE AUGUSTO HIDALGO GALHARDI/MARCOS DIVINO RAMOS FILHO | 17.675 | Prof. Light |
79 | THAINA MARONEZI TOLEDO | CHIQUITA ZORRERO | P153045 | ANA LUIZA DA SILVA | 17.675 | Prof. Light |
80 | LARA BIGHETTE RIBEIRO | JUSTINE ZORRERO | P152832 | CSM AGROPECUARIA LTDA | 17.706 | Principiante A |
81 | MARCO ANTONIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO | VICTORY JET SOUND | P182659 | MAITE CATELAN TRINDADE DE ALMEIDA | 17.721 | Cavalo Iniciante |
82 | MARCO ANTONIO TOLEDO DE SOUZA FILHO | ST PICOLITA | P168738 | LETICIA AMELIA DE OLIVEIRA | 17.729 | GP ABQM |
83 | DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO | RED BULL RED | P165162 | ANDERSON CHUPEL | 17.738 | Aberta Castrado |
84 | BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO | SPYRE SPIRIT | P163407 | FAZENDA CARUANA | 17.767 | Aberta Júnior |
85 | LEANDRO MAXIMIANO | FASCINACAO EASY FH | P161087 | EDUARDO VIEIRA CAMARGO | 17.772 | Prof. Light |
86 | LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA | FAMOSA SHADY FHG | P210616 | LEONARDO COSTA LARA | 17.787 | Cavalo Iniciante |
87 | LEANDRO BUSCH | MISS APOLLO KILDARE | P143810 | MINORU FUGIWARA FILHO | 17.795 | Amador |
88 | RENATO RAFACHO MEYER | SIGN OF ZORRERO | P209678 | DENIS FREIRE FERRAZ | 17.804 | Aberta Júnior |
89 | ANDRE LUIZ GARCIA DE MORAES | ZENIT WRANGLER AGAE | P126189 | EMANUELLI DE SOUZA GALEGO | 17.810 | GP ABQM |
90 | LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS | BLIND PROUD G2 | P171812 | VALDIR PERIN SOUSA | 17.811 | GP ABQM |
91 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | BELA FUTURO ZD | P193057 | MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO | 17.818 | Cavalo Iniciante |
92 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA | FISHERS LANE JIBF | P193851 | FELIPE SIMONINI DE OLIVEIRA | 17.821 | GP ABQM |
93 | LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE | MISTER LOVE DUAL MJA | P189460 | ANGELA ELMI BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA | 17.834 | Cavalo Iniciante |
94 | ADRIANO LUCIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO | GOLDEN PLAY | P119493 | ADRIANO LUCIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO | 17.840 | Amador |
95 | PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA | WHITE CODY MOON | P139707 | ANDERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA | 17.847 | Prof. Light |
96 | CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO | JUSTINE ZORRERO | P152832 | CSM AGROPECUARIA LTDA | 17.850 | GP ABQM |
97 | TACITO DIONES PEREIRA | CARMELITA ZORRERO | P136546 | LUCILEIDE ALVES DE SOUZA | 17.855 | GP ABQM |
98 | ISABELA MASTROPIETRO ARTIMONTE | BABALU DOC | B004076 | MARIO ANTONIO MASTROPIETRO ARTIMONTE | 17.855 | Amador |
99 | VITORIA DE FREITAS SIQUEIRA | SHADY TWO RED | P116115 | VITORIA DE FREITAS SIQUEIRA | 17.869 | Aberta Feminino |
100 | CAROLINE MANOELE NOGUEIRA | ORDOS LEO | M229535 | ORIVALDO CRISTIANO NOGUEIRA | 17.873 | Jovem A |
APOIO