POS | Competidor | Cavalo | Registro | Proprietário | Tempo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNA CAROLINA EGOROFF GALLI DA SILVA | BENG BENG FAME EK | P186448 | RODRIGO DA SILVEIRA MAIA | 17.392 | Amador |
2 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | WENDY VISTA | P176604 | EDUARDO KUCINSKI | 17.478 | GP ABQM |
3 | RONALDI GODINHO | FIRE WATER TA FAME | P158995 | JOAO ROBERTO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR | 17.536 | GP ABQM |
4 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AUTHENTIC SHADY EK | P207721 | MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ | 17.620 | GP ABQM |
5 | AMANDA MOTERLE BORGES | SUCESS TIMES EK | P169269 | AMANDA MOTERLE BORGES | 17.654 | Jovem C |
6 | ODAIR BUENO | SALLY EASE | P137882 | HELOISA SALVADORI COELHO | 17.676 | Aberta Sęnior |
7 | LEO RUSSO PAINA | HARARE PLANE FHP | P206649 | LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE | 17.678 | Aberta Castrado |
8 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | DARK NIGHT SHADY KL | P193744 | KARIN MARIANNE HUFENÜSSLER DE LEIGUE | 17.698 | Aberta Júnior |
9 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | BIRD FAME EK | P172928 | BRUNO MISSIATO | 17.716 | Aberta Castrado |
10 | THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO | FAME FLY | P160586 | THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO | 17.731 | Jovem C |
11 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | AIM DOC FAME | P232497 | ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO | 17.757 | Aberta Júnior |
12 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | NAJA FAMOUS EK | P173248 | SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO | 17.797 | Aberta Júnior |
13 | RONALDI GODINHO | FIRE WATER TA FAME | P158995 | JOAO ROBERTO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR | 17.811 | Aberta Sęnior |
14 | ODAIR BUENO | EXOTIC FAME | P204434 | GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL | 17.813 | GP ABQM |
15 | ODAIR BUENO | KIARA ONLY TA FAME | P187328 | JOSE RUBENS MORETTI JUNIOR | 17.822 | Aberta Júnior |
16 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | BUENA ZORRERO | P188169 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 17.842 | Aberta Júnior |
17 | JACIARA APARECIDA SPOLADORE ROJAS | THE CREEKINATOR JET | P140080 | RICARDO ALEXANDRE ROJAS | 17.866 | Amador Light |
18 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AMORA TA FAME EK | P215052 | JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA | 17.874 | Cavalo Iniciante |
19 | OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA | NEVOA FAMIFIRE OFV | P216477 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 17.878 | Cavalo Iniciante |
20 | FERNANDO COLOMBO DOS SANTOS | OKEY DOKEY ICY OFV | P182432 | ANDRESSA KASPROWICZ BARROS | 17.883 | Prof. Light |
21 | RONALDI GODINHO | VICTORIA CREEK OFV | P202773 | CARLOS LERNER GONCALVES | 17.928 | Aberta Sęnior |
22 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | GUERREIRO STUD HR | P204729 | ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA | 17.933 | Cavalo Iniciante |
23 | THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO | FAME FLY | P160586 | THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO | 17.934 | Aberta Sęnior |
24 | MYLENA LINHARES ALVES | LEO CASUAL COLAB | P114053 | COLABORADORES DO BRASIL | 17.946 | Jovem C |
25 | VITOR PRETTO BACKES | FIRE EASE FLY HRP | P189775 | WALMOR JUNIOR DA SILVA | 17.963 | Jovem C |
26 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS BEGA | BLAZEN WATER BC | P172645 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS | 17.965 | Jovem B |
27 | ENZO SAROLLI VILAR | NOW HILL ADW | P138083 | JOAO VICTOR GUIMARAES CAETANO | 17.972 | Jovem C |
28 | JULIANO SOUZA | DARK WATER BC | P191061 | ODAIR BUENO | 17.980 | Aberta Júnior |
29 | OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA | BEE FORTUNES OFV | P192021 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 17.988 | GP ABQM |
30 | JEFER BEZERRA LOPES | PLAN RED R2R | P175551 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 17.995 | Prof. Light |
31 | JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS V | WV CROMITA TOP DASH | M226787 | LEANDRO RAMOS ROSA | 17.996 | Aberta Júnior |
32 | EDSON JOSE DA SILVA | FAILAS FLIT | P134687 | FELIPE KOCH GOEDE | 17.998 | Aberta Sęnior |
33 | VITOR PRETTO BACKES | FIRE EASE FLY HRP | P189775 | WALMOR JUNIOR DA SILVA | 18.002 | Aberta Júnior |
34 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS BEGA | BLAZEN WATER BC | P172645 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS | 18.005 | Principiante B |
35 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | WENDY VISTA | P176604 | EDUARDO KUCINSKI | 18.006 | Aberta Júnior |
36 | BRUNA PAMELA LIBERATTI MORESCHI BUENO | JAY KING FILLY | P206176 | MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI | 18.011 | GP ABQM |
37 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | THE FLOWERS GUY EK | P205684 | EDUARDO KUCINSKI | 18.014 | Aberta Júnior |
38 | HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO | DONA JAY BAR S | P114959 | HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO | 18.042 | Aberta Sęnior |
39 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AMORA TA FAME EK | P215052 | JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA | 18.048 | Aberta Júnior |
40 | EDSON JOSE DA SILVA | SHADY BEE JAY ADW | P149219 | PAULO ANTONIO MENEGHEL FILHO | 18.050 | Aberta Sęnior |
41 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | CREAM SHADOW RCH | P165848 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.062 | Aberta Júnior |
42 | RONALDI GODINHO | VICTORIA CREEK OFV | P202773 | CARLOS LERNER GONCALVES | 18.083 | GP ABQM |
43 | MARIA CLARA SPOLADORE ROJAS | THE CREEKINATOR JET | P140080 | RICARDO ALEXANDRE ROJAS | 18.090 | Jovem B |
44 | JEFER BEZERRA LOPES | GAEL LEROY | P204623 | NATHALIA COSTA REGUEIRA | 18.101 | Cavalo Iniciante |
45 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | RECORD FAMOUS EK | P212495 | ELISA ALVES MAGRI | 18.110 | Aberta Júnior |
46 | DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA | MAJOR SUCESSO | P204717 | DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA | 18.127 | Aberta Feminino |
47 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | BIRD FAME EK | P172928 | BRUNO MISSIATO | 18.136 | GP ABQM |
48 | ODAIR BUENO | SALLY EASE | P137882 | HELOISA SALVADORI COELHO | 18.154 | GP ABQM |
49 | RONALDI GODINHO | SIERRA MIKE | P117655 | RAFAEL DE SOUZA SA | 18.163 | Aberta Sęnior |
50 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | DADIVA CASH RPF | P151550 | JEAN LEANDRO KIERS | 18.169 | Aberta Sęnior |
51 | HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO | DONA JAY BAR S | P114959 | HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO | 18.189 | Amador |
52 | DANIELLE FERNANDA BECKER DA MAIA | VICTORY FAILAS | P182437 | MARINA HUPPES EMMEL | 18.224 | Aberta Feminino |
53 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | THE SECRET TA FAME | P154207 | RICARDO MARQUES MENDES | 18.246 | Aberta Sęnior |
54 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | THE FLOWERS GUY EK | P205684 | EDUARDO KUCINSKI | 18.248 | GP ABQM |
55 | EMANUEL PERINI LISSONI | NATY SHINE FRECKLES | P181016 | GRACIELLE PERGO DOS SANTOS | 18.258 | Aberta Júnior |
56 | BERNARDO JACINTO DE OLIVEIRA BRUNO | TAMMY FAILAS R2R | P127568 | SILVIO ALEXANDRE BRUNO | 18.268 | Jovem A |
57 | ELLEN ALLANA ENZ | VICTORIA CREEK OFV | P202773 | CARLOS LERNER GONCALVES | 18.268 | Amador Light |
58 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | SWEET GATES EK | P201534 | SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO | 18.272 | Cavalo Iniciante |
59 | LEO RUSSO PAINA | CRISTAL DASH ZORRERO | P150385 | DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA | 18.272 | Aberta Sęnior |
60 | LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO | WOLVERINE KING EK | P122582 | LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO | 18.287 | Jovem C |
61 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | BUENA ZORRERO | P188169 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.305 | GP ABQM |
62 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | ZIZI LIBERTY EK | P213743 | ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRE CIVITA | 18.310 | Cavalo Iniciante |
63 | PAULO CESAR CABRAL DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | GOLD TWO KIDS | P186142 | PAULO CESAR CABRAL DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | 18.313 | Jovem C |
64 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AUTHENTIC SHADY EK | P207721 | MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ | 18.349 | Aberta Júnior |
65 | LEO RUSSO PAINA | CRISTAL DASH ZORRERO | P150385 | DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA | 18.373 | GP ABQM |
66 | JULIANO SOUZA | DARK WATER BC | P191061 | ODAIR BUENO | 18.376 | Aberta Castrado |
67 | LETICIA MOTERLE BORGES | MR ZORRERO TIMES | P096292 | LETICIA MOTERLE BORGES | 18.380 | Aberta Feminino |
68 | DAVI MACHADO | YELLOW QUEEN GATES | P213261 | MARCOS ROBERTO ALDROVANDI | 18.393 | Prof. Light |
69 | BRUNO BRETAS NEVES | ROCKN ROLL FIREWATER | P184154 | EDUARDO KUCINSKI | 18.396 | Aberta Sęnior |
70 | JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS V | FIRST SON EDU | P200822 | DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA | 18.413 | Cavalo Iniciante |
71 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | BIORN RED CREEK OFV | P214693 | ALEXANDER LEONARDO DE LIMA | 18.418 | Cavalo Iniciante |
72 | ANTONIO MARCOS DO NASCIMENTO | ST FLYING CHICK | P132988 | ISABELLA DE CAMARGO PENTEADO MENEGHEL | 18.427 | Prof. Light |
73 | JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS V | ZARA TA FAME | P237305 | GIOVANNA BOMBARDELLI FABRIS | 18.447 | Cavalo Iniciante |
74 | JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS V | FAIRE DASH TIMES | P238676 | NILSON IWAO YOSHII | 18.454 | Cavalo Iniciante |
75 | BRUNA PAMELA LIBERATTI MORESCHI BUENO | JAY KING FILLY | P206176 | MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI | 18.458 | Aberta Júnior |
76 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | GAIA LEROY RPF | P205999 | GABRIELLE DE OLIVEIRA BALAN | 18.469 | Cavalo Iniciante |
77 | JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS V | ZARA TA FAME | P237305 | GIOVANNA BOMBARDELLI FABRIS | 18.484 | Aberta Júnior |
78 | DAVI MACHADO | YELLOW QUEEN GATES | P213261 | MARCOS ROBERTO ALDROVANDI | 18.490 | Aberta Júnior |
79 | RONALDI GODINHO | FROZEN BEE BEE OFV | P214665 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 18.512 | Cavalo Iniciante |
80 | JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS V | FAIRE DASH TIMES | P238676 | NILSON IWAO YOSHII | 18.518 | Aberta Júnior |
81 | GUILHERME SALVADOR | GOLD TWO KIDS | P186142 | PAULO CESAR CABRAL DE ARAUJO JUNIOR | 18.538 | Principiante C |
82 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | LUAN TA FAME | P238734 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.564 | Cavalo Iniciante |
83 | LETICIA CHRISTIANE DA SILVA | SHADY BEE JAY ADW | P149219 | PAULO ANTONIO MENEGHEL FILHO | 18.581 | Aberta Feminino |
84 | EMANUEL PERINI LISSONI | NATY SHINE FRECKLES | P181016 | GRACIELLE PERGO DOS SANTOS | 18.582 | Prof. Light |
85 | LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | MAIDEN BRISCO | X002204 | LUIS MIGUEL BARUDI DE MATOS | 18.604 | Aberta Júnior |
86 | MARIA CLARA XAVIER RIBEIRO | BELLO SHADY TIMES | P133704 | ISADORA ROVEDA PERIM | 18.607 | Aberta Feminino |
87 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | LUAN TA FAME | P238734 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.608 | GP ABQM |
88 | JULIANO SOUZA | DARK WATER BC | P191061 | ODAIR BUENO | 18.608 | Amador |
89 | LUIZA ALMEIDA MELLO E COSTA | AGF CASHALOT STAR | M225642 | PAULA DOS SANTOS CARON | 18.612 | Jovem C |
90 | EDUARDO FERNANDO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO | HARLEY SHADY EK | P189583 | EDUARDO FERNANDO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO | 18.639 | Amador |
91 | GIVALDO VIEIRA SILVA | FERRARI SHADY FRANCE | B005542 | JOAO MONTEIRO | 18.704 | Prof. Light |
92 | DAVI MACHADO | HAPPY FEET FLY | P190026 | DEUSDETE APARECIDO RIBEIRO | 18.719 | Prof. Light |
93 | LEO RUSSO PAINA | SALLY FIREWATER | P188451 | WALMOR JUNIOR DA SILVA | 18.753 | GP ABQM |
94 | LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | FIRST BAKER TIMES AE | P152987 | VOLMIR ANTONIO ZANATTA | 18.769 | Prof. Light |
95 | ISADORA DE OLIVEIRA RIEDI | ROCKY TIMES EK | P136080 | MARIANA DAS GRACAS LAZARINI | 18.778 | Jovem C |
96 | FERNANDO COLOMBO DOS SANTOS | SHADY THE MISSY | P179003 | ALICE BECKER LEMOS | 18.788 | Aberta Júnior |
97 | MARIA CLARA SPOLADORE ROJAS | BRIETA VENOM RJJM | P142538 | EDER KOVALCZUK | 18.794 | Jovem B |
98 | BERNARDO JACINTO DE OLIVEIRA BRUNO | HALLEY TOP TROUBLE | P190445 | SILVIO ALEXANDRE BRUNO | 18.828 | Jovem A |
99 | DANIELLE FERNANDA BECKER DA MAIA | LOLITA DEE CASH | P179495 | DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA | 18.835 | Jovem B |
100 | OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA | NEVOA FAMIFIRE OFV | P216477 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 18.851 | GP ABQM |
APOIO