1 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
ANGEL LIDER TIMES FV |
P218760 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.352 |
GP ARQM |
2 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
KZ TEQUILA CHICK RED |
P183537 |
RODRIGO DE FREITAS EDUARDO |
17.463 |
GP ARQM |
3 |
THULIO SENNA REIS DE FREITAS |
MILK BEE DEE |
P266469 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
17.606 |
Amador |
4 |
THULIO SENNA REIS DE FREITAS |
MILK BEE DEE |
P266469 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
17.614 |
GP ARQM |
5 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
P223807 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
17.651 |
GP ARQM |
6 |
THULIO SENNA REIS DE FREITAS |
MILK BEE DEE |
P266469 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
17.655 |
Amador Principiante |
7 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
YULE LIDER |
P130624 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
17.701 |
Aberta Castrado |
8 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
HOLLAND MOON EFFORT |
P175543 |
YASMIN MOREIRA COSTA |
17.713 |
Aberta Sęnior |
9 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
ANGEL LIDER TIMES FV |
P218760 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.722 |
Aberta Júnior |
10 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
P223807 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
17.726 |
Aberta Feminino |
11 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
P223807 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
17.735 |
Amador Principiante |
12 |
WENOS FRANCISCO DOS ANJOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
P223528 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
17.746 |
Aberta Júnior |
13 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
BEIBA RED AGR |
P174763 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
17.750 |
GP ABQM |
14 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
YULE LIDER |
P130624 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
17.761 |
Prof. Light |
15 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
AJAX DASHIN SFA |
M254649 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
17.762 |
GP ARQM |
16 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
RIVEER DASHIN LEO |
P242102 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
17.763 |
Aberta Júnior |
17 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
RIVEER DASHIN LEO |
P242102 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
17.771 |
GP ARQM |
18 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
BAYCE TA FAME |
M245494 |
AVA MARLA VIEGAS PENA BATISTA |
17.801 |
GP ARQM |
19 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
MILK BEE DEE |
P266469 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
17.836 |
Aberta Júnior |
20 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
HOLLAND MOON EFFORT |
P175543 |
YASMIN MOREIRA COSTA |
17.852 |
GP ARQM |
21 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
BEIBA RED AGR |
P174763 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
17.890 |
Aberta Sęnior |
22 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
HOLLAND MOON EFFORT |
P175543 |
YASMIN MOREIRA COSTA |
17.905 |
Aberta Castrado |
23 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
CALL ME LIDER FV |
P261549 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
17.915 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
24 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
RCH BELA BEAVER |
B009396 |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
17.930 |
Aberta Júnior |
25 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
BEIBA RED AGR |
P174763 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
17.932 |
GP ARQM |
26 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
VICTORY TEARS RCH |
P182808 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
17.941 |
Aberta Sęnior |
27 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
YULE LIDER |
P130624 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
17.947 |
GP ARQM |
28 |
JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA |
RCH BELA BEAVER |
B009396 |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
17.957 |
GP ARQM |
29 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
RCH LEO N THE SKY |
P247740 |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
17.967 |
GP ARQM |
30 |
JULIO CESAR BRITO SOUZA |
BEIBINHA RED AGR |
P204967 |
RAFAELA CAETANO XAVIER |
17.971 |
GP ARQM |
31 |
WENOS FRANCISCO DOS ANJOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
P223528 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
17.995 |
Aberta Castrado |
32 |
TATIANE LAGE DE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA |
KZ TEQUILA CHICK RED |
P183537 |
RODRIGO DE FREITAS EDUARDO |
18.012 |
Aberta Feminino |
33 |
GILSO DE BRITO DOS SANTOS |
RYON SPECIAL MCM |
P195021 |
ROGERIO REUTER LIMA |
18.016 |
Prof. Light |
34 |
ANA JULIA DE SIQUEIRA PESSOA |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.046 |
Aberta Feminino |
35 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
BELA SHADY FAME IMP |
P230414 |
SABRINA S QUARESMA SILVEIRA |
18.052 |
Aberta Sęnior |
36 |
EMANOEL SANTOS AGUIAR |
MISS RED MATCH WF |
P211726 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.062 |
Prof. Light |
37 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.069 |
GP ARQM |
38 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
BELA SHADY FAME IMP |
P230414 |
SABRINA S QUARESMA SILVEIRA |
18.100 |
GP ARQM |
39 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
KZ CUTUCA JAMES |
B010891 |
CLAUDIO GOMES DE SOUZA |
18.101 |
GP ABQM |
40 |
RENATA RODRIGUES COELHO |
SHADY TRES G2 |
P253391 |
RENATA RODRIGUES COELHO |
18.135 |
Aberta Feminino |
41 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
XAVANTE LIDER FV |
P219138 |
IGOR RANGEL DOS SANTOS |
18.138 |
Aberta Sęnior |
42 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
AJAX DASHIN SFA |
M254649 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.140 |
Prof. Light |
43 |
GILSO DE BRITO DOS SANTOS |
RYON SPECIAL MCM |
P195021 |
ROGERIO REUTER LIMA |
18.146 |
GP ARQM |
44 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
SOBERANO FAME R2L |
P279291 |
EDIMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA |
18.152 |
GP ARQM |
45 |
MARIA GABRIELA BELMONT KANNO RANGEL |
APOLLO FIREWATER JET |
P225177 |
JEFFERSON DUTRA VIANA |
18.152 |
Principiante C |
46 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
RCH LEO N THE SKY |
P247740 |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
18.166 |
Aberta Júnior |
47 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
VICTORY TEARS RCH |
P182808 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.169 |
GP ABQM |
48 |
FRANCISCA ELENIR DOS SANTOS FORTE |
ST KISH |
P226504 |
FRANCISCA ELENIR DOS SANTOS FORTE |
18.188 |
Aberta Castrado |
49 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
VICTORY TEARS RCH |
P182808 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.195 |
GP ARQM |
50 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
RIVEER DASHIN LEO |
P242102 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
18.204 |
GP ABQM |
51 |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
DA VINCI FROSTY |
P170842 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.207 |
Amador Master |
52 |
THULIO SENNA REIS DE FREITAS |
MILK BEE DEE |
P266469 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
18.224 |
Amador Light |
53 |
YASMIN CHIEPPE |
COUNTRY LIDE IMP |
P232551 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
18.226 |
Amador Principiante |
54 |
WENOS FRANCISCO DOS ANJOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
P223528 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
18.228 |
GP ARQM |
55 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
BAYCE TA FAME |
M245494 |
AVA MARLA VIEGAS PENA BATISTA |
18.233 |
GP ABQM |
56 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
ALADIM ZORRERO HAL |
P253820 |
CASSIA ISOLINA DUNDI CARVALHO |
18.250 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
57 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
ZORRERA CODY |
P172491 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
18.254 |
Aberta Feminino |
58 |
FRANCISCA ELENIR DOS SANTOS FORTE |
ST KISH |
P226504 |
FRANCISCA ELENIR DOS SANTOS FORTE |
18.259 |
Aberta Feminino |
59 |
MARCELO SOUSA MARQUES |
ZIRCONIA ZORRERO |
P223953 |
LUIS EDUARDO VALERIO MATOS |
18.264 |
Aberta Júnior |
60 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
BELA SHADY FAME IMP |
P230414 |
SABRINA S QUARESMA SILVEIRA |
18.277 |
GP ABQM |
61 |
NINA NUNES |
LOLA BUCKLEY YR |
P185804 |
NINA LUCAS DA SILVA NUNES |
18.278 |
Amador |
62 |
MIGUEL NEVES LIMA JUNIOR |
EL FAMOSO LCB |
P204325 |
LUCAS BRITO DOS SANTOS |
18.278 |
GP ABQM |
63 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
XAVANTE LIDER FV |
P219138 |
IGOR RANGEL DOS SANTOS |
18.280 |
GP ARQM |
64 |
THIAGO DANIEL LEONE LOUREIRO |
ZAYN APOLLO FV |
P200936 |
THIAGO DANIEL LEONE LOUREIRO |
18.318 |
Amador Light |
65 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
AJAX DASHIN SFA |
M254649 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.319 |
Amador Principiante |
66 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
ZORRERA CODY |
P172491 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
18.332 |
Amador Light |
67 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
VICTORY TEARS RCH |
P182808 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.348 |
Aberta Castrado |
68 |
DAIANA ARANTES FILETI |
EL LENA THINK |
P153417 |
DAIANA ARANTES SOUTO |
18.352 |
GP ARQM |
69 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
CATUABA ANY TIMES FV |
P263676 |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
18.355 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
70 |
MARCELO SOUSA MARQUES |
BEE JAY ZORRERO |
P205249 |
LAIS TAVARES PESSANHA |
18.355 |
Prof. Light |
71 |
JULIO CESAR CORREIA II |
BENTA BEAVER JPS |
P274015 |
LUIZ RICARDO VIEIRA ALVES |
18.357 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
72 |
ANA JULIA DE SIQUEIRA PESSOA |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.362 |
Principiante B |
73 |
FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA |
TANDER LIDER FV |
P157101 |
ANDRESSA TRINDADE JABOUR DE RESENDE |
18.367 |
Prof. Light |
74 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
RCH DASHIN ABOVE |
P245644 |
MARIM GARCIA VARGAS |
18.372 |
Aberta Júnior |
75 |
ZENILTON DE JESUS |
REBS TA FAME SC |
P201623 |
ANTONIO CARLOS LAUERS |
18.374 |
GP ARQM |
76 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
O LENA TOP AGR |
P243342 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
18.383 |
Aberta Júnior |
77 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
LADY APOLLO CODY |
X002166 |
ANDRESSA KASPROWICZ BARROS |
18.388 |
GP ARQM |
78 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
RCH KING BUG LEO |
P257685 |
CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI |
18.410 |
GP ARQM |
79 |
RENATA RODRIGUES COELHO |
SHADY TRES G2 |
P253391 |
RENATA RODRIGUES COELHO |
18.427 |
GP ABQM |
80 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
O LENA TOP AGR |
P243342 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
18.446 |
GP ABQM |
81 |
KAUÂ ALVES CAPACIA |
MISS RED MATCH WF |
P211726 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.448 |
Junior |
82 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
P223807 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
18.461 |
Amador Light |
83 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
O LENA TOP AGR |
P243342 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
18.463 |
GP ARQM |
84 |
THIAGO DANIEL LEONE LOUREIRO |
ZAYN APOLLO FV |
P200936 |
THIAGO DANIEL LEONE LOUREIRO |
18.475 |
Amador |
85 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
ZORRERA CODY |
P172491 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
18.479 |
Amador Principiante |
86 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
SALSINHO N ROLLS |
B005804 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.487 |
Amador |
87 |
JULIO CESAR BRITO SOUZA |
BEIBINHA RED AGR |
P204967 |
RAFAELA CAETANO XAVIER |
18.504 |
Prof. Light |
88 |
FERNANDA DELA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA |
JAY JAY WARS |
P147979 |
FERNANDA DELA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA |
18.525 |
Amador Light |
89 |
WALTER BALARINI MAESTRI |
NEGRITA DIAMONDS AGR |
M200585 |
WALTER CASTELLUBER MAESTRI |
18.525 |
Amador Principiante |
90 |
GLAUCO CARVALHO OLIVEIRA |
HOLLAND MOON EFFORT |
P175543 |
YASMIN MOREIRA COSTA |
18.533 |
Amador Light |
91 |
DAIANA ARANTES FILETI |
EL LENA THINK |
P153417 |
DAIANA ARANTES SOUTO |
18.541 |
Amador |
92 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
EDDIE DUNIT FDF |
P233373 |
ZULEIKA CRUZ DE AZEVEDO PRIMO |
18.544 |
Aberta Castrado |
93 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
SALSINHO N ROLLS |
B005804 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.564 |
Amador Light |
94 |
GILSO DE BRITO DOS SANTOS |
BELA SAND FV |
P263070 |
SIMAO GAZZINELLI MARTIN |
18.564 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
95 |
BERNARDO FINCO JUNIOR |
ZORRERA CODY |
P172491 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
18.569 |
Amador Masc. |
96 |
KAUÂ ALVES CAPACIA |
MISS RED MATCH WF |
P211726 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.585 |
Principiante B |
97 |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
BRISCO SIX RCH |
P193422 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.588 |
Amador Master |
98 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
SALSINHO N ROLLS |
B005804 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.593 |
GP ARQM |
99 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
KZ CUTUCA JAMES |
B010891 |
CLAUDIO GOMES DE SOUZA |
18.601 |
Aberta Júnior |
100 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
ALUNO TIMES FV |
P242863 |
PRISCILA GONCALVES PROVEDEL |
18.603 |
Aberta Júnior |