1 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.739 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
2 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
17.775 |
Aberta Feminino |
3 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
NINA LIDER FV |
P100866 |
ANDERSON MOREIRA AMARAL |
17.800 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
4 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.827 |
Aberta Júnior |
5 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
SANTIAGO CHICK |
M192582 |
ALDRIM BATISTA AGUILAR |
17.837 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
6 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
CARRERA FLY |
P120334 |
RAIMUNDO ALVES TEIXEIRA COSTA |
17.871 |
Jovem Principiante 13 ou menos |
7 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.034 |
Jovem C |
8 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
REBECA AT WARS FCB |
P117596 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.046 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
9 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
SEAL SHADY Q FALCAO |
P106450 |
HELIO OSMAR AZEVEDO |
18.094 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
10 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.115 |
Aberta Sênior |
11 |
BRADELEY GLAUCO FELICIANO |
TOP CREEK CODY |
P077508 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
18.123 |
Auxiliar Treinador |
12 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.133 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
13 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.149 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
14 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
NINA LIDER FV |
P100866 |
ANDERSON MOREIRA AMARAL |
18.157 |
Aberta Sênior |
15 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
SANTIAGO CHICK |
M192582 |
ALDRIM BATISTA AGUILAR |
18.157 |
Aberta Sênior |
16 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.183 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
17 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.216 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
18 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
NINA LIDER FV |
P100866 |
ANDERSON MOREIRA AMARAL |
18.230 |
Aberta Livre |
19 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.244 |
Amador |
20 |
ADELCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
MIS ELO |
P093006 |
ANDRE LUIZ DRUMMOND |
18.247 |
Aberta Sênior |
21 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.323 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
22 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.349 |
Aberta Livre |
23 |
ANDRE LUIZ DRUMMOND |
ONLY SAFE |
P101508 |
ANDRE LUIZ DRUMMOND |
18.362 |
Amador Master |
24 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
QUIET LIDER FV |
P124974 |
WILLIAM CRISTIAN DE SANTANA |
18.390 |
Aberta Livre |
25 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.414 |
Amador Principiante |
26 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.422 |
Amador Principiante |
27 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TOP IMA FIRE WATER |
P162225 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.428 |
Aberta Júnior |
28 |
RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE |
KISSME JAY MOON |
P091354 |
RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE |
18.429 |
Aberta Sênior |
29 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
TOP CREEK CODY |
P077508 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
18.434 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
30 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
QUIET LIDER FV |
P124974 |
WILLIAM CRISTIAN DE SANTANA |
18.435 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
31 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CARAWELLA Q FALCAO |
B002693 |
MARGARIDA DA CUNHA BRENCK |
18.453 |
Aberta Sênior |
32 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
SANTIAGO CHICK |
M192582 |
ALDRIM BATISTA AGUILAR |
18.455 |
Aberta Livre |
33 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
A PERKY SIX PACK |
P136150 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
18.460 |
Aberta Sênior |
34 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
THE KING BOY SZ |
P130941 |
VINICIUS DE SOUSA SILVA |
18.467 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
35 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
MR DRY CUTTERS |
P109268 |
VS HOLDING LTDA |
18.480 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
36 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
NEVADA S EFFORT WV |
P125791 |
FABIO VASCONCELLOS LANG |
18.491 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
37 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
SHADY DRY DOCS |
P125258 |
GIORDANI MASCOLI DE FAVARE |
18.533 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
38 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
TOP CREEK CODY |
P077508 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
18.539 |
Amador Principiante |
39 |
WALLISON DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA |
TORA CAC DA 2S |
M190899 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.552 |
Jovem C |
40 |
ALAN VICTOR DE GOUVEA AVILA |
TIMETO FLY KEVIN DAN |
P100063 |
ALESSANDRA APARECIDA DE AVELAR ALVES |
18.565 |
Amador |
41 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
JESS APOLLO MEDAL |
P142972 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.580 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
42 |
LUCAS MARQUES BORGES |
EMYLI FIREWATER FBF |
P127025 |
MARCELA DE AVILA JARJOUR CARNEIRO |
18.586 |
Amador |
43 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.586 |
Amador Master |
44 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.594 |
Amador Master |
45 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.597 |
Aberta Feminino |
46 |
GUSTAVO MONTEIRO |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.608 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
47 |
WALLISON DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA |
TORA CAC DA 2S |
M190899 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.610 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
48 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
GENGHIS BROWN 3D |
P138849 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.613 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
49 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
HOLLAND MELODY |
P114569 |
SASKIA RAMOS DO AMARAL/ITALO PAULINO NEVES MENDONCA |
18.621 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
50 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
NEVADA S EFFORT WV |
P125791 |
FABIO VASCONCELLOS LANG |
18.625 |
Aberta Livre |
51 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
STRONG BAR PEP VZ |
P135377 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.636 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
52 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
MR DRY CUTTERS |
P109268 |
VS HOLDING LTDA |
18.639 |
Aberta Livre |
53 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.647 |
Aberta Livre |
54 |
MATEUS CORREIA DA SILVA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.652 |
Auxiliar Treinador |
55 |
BRUNO REZENDE MOREIRA COUTO |
MISSIN REBEL |
P124684 |
ANDRESSA KASPROWICZ BARROS |
18.652 |
Aberta Livre |
56 |
LUCIANA SILVA CAPDEVILLE |
REBECA AT WARS FCB |
P117596 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.687 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
57 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
GOLDEN FRECKLES B2B |
P117676 |
RAFAEL FALCI PEREIRA DE MELLO |
18.692 |
Aberta Júnior |
58 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
WHISPER ROLLS VS |
P139047 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
18.694 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
59 |
ANDRE COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
ANGELITA SUN JAY |
M201051 |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
18.711 |
Amador Principiante |
60 |
HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA UMBELINO |
PLAYGIRL WOOD |
P128464 |
CAMILA BRAGA MILANI DA COSTA |
18.728 |
Jovem Principante 14 a 18 |
61 |
ALAN VICTOR DE GOUVEA AVILA |
POCODOMOON CQ |
P116539 |
VANEIDE SALOMAO DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS |
18.731 |
Amador Principiante |
62 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.734 |
Amador Principiante |
63 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.735 |
Aberta Júnior |
64 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
JAMES BAR ACS |
P147186 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.738 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
65 |
VANESSA MARQUES DOS REIS |
CARAWELLA Q FALCAO |
B002693 |
MARGARIDA DA CUNHA BRENCK |
18.746 |
Amador Principiante |
66 |
GUILHERME ARRUDA REIS |
IMOLA DEL CIELO |
P123565 |
GUILHERME ARRUDA REIS |
18.753 |
Amador Principiante |
67 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.757 |
Aberta Livre |
68 |
WILLIAN MARQUES DE ABREU |
STAR FAILAS MOON |
P108762 |
CESAR ROMERO DE OLIVEIRA SALES |
18.759 |
Aberta Livre |
69 |
RENATA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA |
SHADY HILL CQ |
M184726 |
ALAN VICTOR DE GOUVEA AVILA |
18.780 |
Amador Principiante |
70 |
EULARINO CHRISOSTOMO PATARO TEIXEIRA |
CASH HICKORYM CQ |
M196956 |
EULARINO CHRISOSTOMO PATARO TEIXEIRA |
18.780 |
Amador Master |
71 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
CARRERA FLY |
P120334 |
RAIMUNDO ALVES TEIXEIRA COSTA |
18.783 |
Aberta Júnior |
72 |
MARCOS CANCADO ASSIS |
PURESPCIAL KEVIN DAN |
P081092 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.785 |
Amador Principiante |
73 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.789 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
74 |
CARLA PATRICIA LIMA DINIZ |
MOON FINISHED MBFN |
P089160 |
JULIANA MOREIRA SOARES |
18.789 |
Amador Principiante |
75 |
HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA UMBELINO |
PLAYGIRL WOOD |
P128464 |
CAMILA BRAGA MILANI DA COSTA |
18.790 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
76 |
MARIA APARECIDA DE ASSIS LAGE |
PERKY PLAYBOY PZ |
P104055 |
MARIA APARECIDA DE ASSIS LAGE |
18.792 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
77 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.799 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
78 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.800 |
Aberta Livre |
79 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ST BIRITA |
P105166 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
18.804 |
Aberta Livre |
80 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
SHADY APOLLO ZORRERO |
P126213 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.807 |
Aberta Livre |
81 |
ELIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
LA LENA GIRL VS |
P124718 |
SARAH DE VASCONCELOS MIRANDA MACHADO |
18.814 |
Aberta Júnior |
82 |
SAMUEL RYAN DUARTE JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.815 |
Amador Master |
83 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
THE CASH SUCESSO 3L |
P106308 |
ROSANGELA FERREIRA PENA |
18.819 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
84 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.821 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
85 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
SHADY APOLLO ZORRERO |
P126213 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.833 |
Jovem C |
86 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
APARECIDA LEO PIO |
P106361 |
EDMAR JOSE DOS SANTOS SOUZA |
18.839 |
Aberta Sênior |
87 |
MATEUS CORREIA DA SILVA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.840 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
88 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ST BIRITA |
P105166 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
18.849 |
Aberta Sênior |
89 |
JOAO RICARDO CUNHA PEREIRA |
QUICK FLY |
P117860 |
IOHANA NIWA ROCHA |
18.861 |
Aberta Júnior |
90 |
RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE |
BIRINHA SAN |
P075559 |
RODRIGO ANDRADE VALADARES GONTIJO |
18.863 |
Aberta Feminino |
91 |
JOAO RICARDO CUNHA PEREIRA |
MISS BUGDASH JA |
P087615 |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
18.866 |
Aberta Sênior |
92 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
PURESPCIAL KEVIN DAN |
P081092 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.867 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
93 |
JOAO RICARDO CUNHA PEREIRA |
ANGELITA SUN JAY |
M201051 |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
18.868 |
Aberta Júnior |
94 |
LUISA MARINHO OLIVEIRA |
STAR FAILAS MOON |
P108762 |
CESAR ROMERO DE OLIVEIRA SALES |
18.894 |
Amador Principiante |
95 |
RENATA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA |
SHADY HILL CQ |
M184726 |
ALAN VICTOR DE GOUVEA AVILA |
18.899 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
96 |
VANESSA MARQUES DOS REIS |
SEAL SHADY Q FALCAO |
P106450 |
HELIO OSMAR AZEVEDO |
18.899 |
Amador Principiante |
97 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
SHADY APOLLO ZORRERO |
P126213 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.909 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
98 |
BRUNO REZENDE MOREIRA COUTO |
PURESPCIAL KEVIN DAN |
P081092 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.914 |
Amador |
99 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
MISS MAITE JMZ |
P12516 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.916 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
100 |
JOAO MARCELO GONDIM MALAQUIAS |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.935 |
Amador Principiante |