1 |
MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN |
MISS RUNAWAY TA FAME |
MARIANA BRITO JOVERNO |
Live ANTT Guadalupe |
Mirim |
03/10/2020 |
16.353 |
2 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
DONATA TA FAME JIBF |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
2ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
04/11/2023 |
16.413 |
3 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
FIRE BLUE WATER |
LUCAS RAVASI DITURI |
3ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
16/03/2024 |
16.430 |
4 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
ELCANA 36 HRZ |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
3ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
GP R Guadalupe |
13/05/2023 |
16.451 |
5 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
PREFERITO DASH 5T |
CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI |
4ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
17/06/2023 |
16.466 |
6 |
LUANA LIMA BASTOS |
MR KING FAME |
LUANA LIMA BASTOS |
Live ANTT Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
03/10/2020 |
16.524 |
7 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
EXCLUSIVE MOON |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
Live ANTT Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
03/10/2020 |
16.537 |
8 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
PRIME FISHERS MCM |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
1ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
25/09/2021 |
16.539 |
9 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
LILYNDA BIGFOOL OFV |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
4ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
17/06/2023 |
16.556 |
10 |
LETTICIA PESSIM GONCALVES RABELO |
DESIGNER BUENA 5T |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
Prova Guadalupe 2019 |
Jovem C |
28/09/2019 |
16.568 |
11 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
SASHA CLASS JIBF |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
2ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
04/11/2023 |
16.579 |
12 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
DI ZAABA 36 HRZ |
FERNANDA LEMOS JURCA DE ALMEIDA |
5ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
11/06/2022 |
16.608 |
13 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
DESIGNER BUENA 5T |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
1ª Etapa da IV Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
26/09/2020 |
16.610 |
14 |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
RETURN RED FLING |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
Live ANTT Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
03/10/2020 |
16.612 |
15 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
BUENO FAMELEO 5T |
MARIA CRISTINA MARTINS DE LIMA CASSOL |
5ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
GP R Guadalupe |
11/06/2022 |
16.615 |
16 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
ELCANA 36 HRZ |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
3ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
16/03/2024 |
16.628 |
17 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
REDVICK OFV |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
2ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
06/11/2021 |
16.641 |
18 |
LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANCA |
BG ICE FILD MADE |
VITORIA MAGNO |
3ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
19/03/2022 |
16.645 |
19 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
PREFERITO DASH 5T |
CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI |
4ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
GP R Guadalupe |
14/05/2022 |
16.648 |
20 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
PREFERITO DASH 5T |
CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI |
3ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
13/05/2023 |
16.648 |
21 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
ELCANA 36 HRZ |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
3ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
13/05/2023 |
16.653 |
22 |
ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES |
ORDERME A GOLD NLX |
ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES |
Live ANTT Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
03/10/2020 |
16.654 |
23 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
PREFERITO DASH 5T |
CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI |
4ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
Potro do Futuro |
14/05/2022 |
16.654 |
24 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
ELCANA 36 HRZ |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
1ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
GP R Guadalupe |
24/09/2022 |
16.655 |
25 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
IANK FAME HNSA |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
III Santa Fé Indoor |
Tira Teima |
27/01/2024 |
16.656 |
26 |
MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES |
BAY VICTORY |
MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES |
Live ANTT Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
03/10/2020 |
16.663 |
27 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
DONATA TA FAME JIBF |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
1ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
23/09/2023 |
16.663 |
28 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
HP FIESTA FAME |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
Live ANTT Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
03/10/2020 |
16.664 |
29 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
LILYNDA BIGFOOL OFV |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
3ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
13/05/2023 |
16.664 |
30 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
CORONA BY FAME FAC |
FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
II Santa Fé Indoor |
GP ABQM |
28/01/2023 |
16.666 |
31 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
PREFERITO DASH 5T |
CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI |
3ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Júnior |
13/05/2023 |
16.667 |
32 |
MARCIO NATHAN DE OLIVEIRA |
BELIINHA RED LEO RZZ |
ALEXANDRE RIZZI |
2ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
04/11/2023 |
16.674 |
33 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
PRIME FISHERS MCM |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
Prova Guadalupe 2019 |
Aberta Sênior |
28/09/2019 |
16.680 |
34 |
FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO |
MYFAMOUS MADE BG |
GIOVANE BARROTI |
4ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
14/05/2022 |
16.687 |
35 |
KELVYN GUERRA MORAIS |
WV HILLARY FAME |
JOAO LINDOLFO TEODORO RODRIGUES |
2ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
04/11/2023 |
16.692 |
36 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
ELCANA 36 HRZ |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
1ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
24/09/2022 |
16.695 |
37 |
LAIS CARROCINI BATTISTETTI |
PREFERITO DASH 5T |
CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI |
3ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
13/05/2023 |
16.697 |
38 |
WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO |
LOTUS WORKS JAMPC |
JAIRO MONACO PRUDENTE CORREA |
1ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Sênior |
23/09/2023 |
16.697 |
39 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
ELCANA 36 HRZ |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
3ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
16/03/2024 |
16.701 |
40 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
STINGRAY BY SHADY |
RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA |
3ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
19/03/2022 |
16.703 |
41 |
LAIS CARROCINI BATTISTETTI |
DESIGNER BUENA 5T |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
1ª Etapa da IV Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
26/09/2020 |
16.704 |
42 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
DONATA TA FAME JIBF |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
2ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
Tira Teima |
04/11/2023 |
16.705 |
43 |
CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER |
ASTECA ZORRERO |
CRISTIANO FERREIRA MIRANDA |
II Santa Fé Indoor |
Tira Teima |
28/01/2023 |
16.707 |
44 |
FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO |
MYFAMOUS MADE BG |
GIOVANE BARROTI |
3ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
GP R Guadalupe |
19/03/2022 |
16.709 |
45 |
LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANCA |
ZURETA TA FAME EK |
REGIS ABREU CRUVINEL |
1ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
GP R Guadalupe |
23/09/2023 |
16.710 |
46 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
WV HILLARY FAME |
JOAO LINDOLFO TEODORO RODRIGUES |
4ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
GP R Guadalupe |
17/06/2023 |
16.719 |
47 |
ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO |
DONATA TA FAME JIBF |
JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO |
2ª Etapa da VII Copa Guadalupe |
GP R Guadalupe |
04/11/2023 |
16.722 |
48 |
MARILIA SIQUEIRA DE PAIVA |
CHELLY SPOT FREE |
LETICIA DOS SANTOS MACHADO |
Live ANTT Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
03/10/2020 |
16.723 |
49 |
FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO |
MYFAMOUS MADE BG |
GIOVANE BARROTI |
3ª Etapa da V Copa Guadalupe |
Aberta Feminino |
19/03/2022 |
16.725 |
50 |
TIAGO ALVES ANDRADE |
STAR LOVE MOON |
LUCAS DELA CORTE MARAFAO |
1ª Etapa da VI Copa Guadalupe |
Test Horse Quinta |
24/09/2022 |
16.725 |