1 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
GUY GUY CHEESE RCH |
EDUARDO ARAUJO FONTANA |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
03/06/2023 |
17.299 |
2 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
2ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Amador |
12/11/2022 |
17.318 |
3 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
3ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
04/03/2023 |
17.365 |
4 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
4ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Amador |
13/05/2023 |
17.401 |
5 |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
CATUABA ANY TIMES FV |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Amador Masc. |
06/04/2024 |
17.406 |
6 |
YASMIN CHIEPPE |
COUNTRY LIDE IMP |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Amador Principiante |
06/04/2024 |
17.439 |
7 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
CAMERON OLENA |
EDIMAR ROMUALDO |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ORGANNACT |
06/04/2024 |
17.477 |
8 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
3ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Aberta Sênior |
04/03/2023 |
17.484 |
9 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
LINDINHA ZORRERO |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Test Horse Sexta #1 |
06/04/2024 |
17.500 |
10 |
JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA |
LINDINHA ZORRERO |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
1ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
10/09/2022 |
17.515 |
11 |
SILVIO FELIX DE JESUS |
IMP SILK N TIMES |
GLAUCO CARVALHO OLIVEIRA |
4ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
13/05/2023 |
17.532 |
12 |
ADRIANO MORAES FERREIRA |
SAN SHADY LIL |
EILSON LOPES DE SOUZA |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Aberta Júnior |
06/04/2024 |
17.533 |
13 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
GUY GUY CHEESE RCH |
EDUARDO ARAUJO FONTANA |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP ABQM |
03/06/2023 |
17.550 |
14 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
GUY GUY CHEESE RCH |
EDUARDO ARAUJO FONTANA |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Aberta Sênior |
28/10/2023 |
17.550 |
15 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
03/06/2023 |
17.552 |
16 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
MARGOT THE QUEEN CH |
JOSE SILVANO BIZI |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Prof. Light |
28/10/2023 |
17.562 |
17 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
3D QUIRA FAME |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ABQM |
28/10/2023 |
17.581 |
18 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
CAMERON OLENA |
EDIMAR ROMUALDO |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Amador Principiante |
06/04/2024 |
17.581 |
19 |
ISABELLA ALVES CAPACIA |
MAYLA MATCH SHADY WF |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
03/06/2023 |
17.582 |
20 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
3D QUIRA FAME |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Aberta Júnior |
06/04/2024 |
17.584 |
21 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
JHON MOON FAME HNSA |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
03/06/2023 |
17.587 |
22 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ORGANNACT |
06/04/2024 |
17.591 |
23 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
4ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
13/05/2023 |
17.598 |
24 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
BREAK FIREWATER EK |
ANDRE LUIS DE JESUS POLASTRELI |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
03/06/2023 |
17.598 |
25 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
4ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Aberta Sênior |
13/05/2023 |
17.598 |
26 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Aberta Sênior |
28/10/2023 |
17.601 |
27 |
ADRIANO MORAES FERREIRA |
LANGOLANGO BEAVER 3D |
FABIO SCHMITEL |
3ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
04/03/2023 |
17.602 |
28 |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
CATUABA ANY TIMES FV |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Amador |
06/04/2024 |
17.604 |
29 |
CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI |
RCH KING BUG LEO |
CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Amador Light |
06/04/2024 |
17.619 |
30 |
CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI |
RCH KING BUG LEO |
CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Amador |
06/04/2024 |
17.626 |
31 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ORGANNACT |
28/10/2023 |
17.629 |
32 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
3ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Amador |
04/03/2023 |
17.630 |
33 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Amador Principiante |
28/10/2023 |
17.635 |
34 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
SANTIAGO GOOD RMV |
SABRINA S QUARESMA SILVEIRA |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Aberta Sênior |
06/04/2024 |
17.635 |
35 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
MR FAME DEE RCH |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
1ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Amador |
10/09/2022 |
17.635 |
36 |
ETTORE CAVALLIERI MARINHO |
RH3D NAVARRO BEAVER |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Jovem |
28/10/2023 |
17.638 |
37 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
GUY GUY CHEESE RCH |
EDUARDO ARAUJO FONTANA |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ABQM |
06/04/2024 |
17.638 |
38 |
JOSE VITOR DOS SANTOS BIZI |
MORENA RONALD TLR |
JOSE SILVANO BIZI |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Júnior |
28/10/2023 |
17.645 |
39 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
3D QUIRA FAME |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Test Horse Sexta #2 |
28/10/2023 |
17.647 |
40 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
SANTIAGO GOOD RMV |
SABRINA S QUARESMA SILVEIRA |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ABQM |
28/10/2023 |
17.653 |
41 |
JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA |
RH3D OUSADA BEAVER |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ORGANNACT |
06/04/2024 |
17.654 |
42 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
BLACK FRIDAY RED |
FABIANO COSTA SANTOS |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ORGANNACT |
28/10/2023 |
17.656 |
43 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
GUY GUY CHEESE RCH |
EDUARDO ARAUJO FONTANA |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Aberta Sênior |
03/06/2023 |
17.657 |
44 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
3ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
04/03/2023 |
17.661 |
45 |
ETTORE CAVALLIERI MARINHO |
RH3D NAVARRO BEAVER |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
GP ORGANNACT |
28/10/2023 |
17.664 |
46 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
GUY GUY CHEESE RCH |
EDUARDO ARAUJO FONTANA |
3ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Aberta Sênior |
06/04/2024 |
17.672 |
47 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Prof. Light |
03/06/2023 |
17.674 |
48 |
MAICON ARTHUR NERIS NASCIMENTO |
RCH LEO N FIRST |
CAROLINE BRESINSKI DOS SANTOS LIMA |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
Aberta Júnior |
03/06/2023 |
17.681 |
49 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
SANTIAGO GOOD RMV |
SABRINA S QUARESMA SILVEIRA |
2ª Etapa do II Campeonato UNESC |
Aberta Sênior |
28/10/2023 |
17.692 |
50 |
LUCAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS |
SANTIAGO GOOD RMV |
SABRINA S QUARESMA SILVEIRA |
5ª Etapa do I Campeonato Unesc |
GP UNESC |
03/06/2023 |
17.696 |