1 |
ADELCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
ADO HORIZONTE |
LUCAS MARQUES BORGES |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
04/05/2019 |
17.371 |
2 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
RACE WARS IMP |
ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
04/05/2019 |
17.560 |
3 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
FAST VICTORY ZZ |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
04/05/2019 |
17.615 |
4 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
WILD FAMOUS IMP |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
04/05/2019 |
17.621 |
5 |
MARCIO NATHAN DE OLIVEIRA |
JET TIFDASHIN |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
2ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Prof. Light |
19/05/2018 |
17.634 |
6 |
EVA FERNANDES C VIANA |
ANGEL DUNITS FC |
HELIDA MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
04/05/2019 |
17.677 |
7 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
FIREWATER CREEK |
CARLOS ALBERTO TRIBULATO |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
04/05/2019 |
17.688 |
8 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
MIRELLA MIRACLE JIBF |
FLAVIA FRADE PARANHOS |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
04/05/2019 |
17.700 |
9 |
MARCIO NATHAN DE OLIVEIRA |
REPLIKA Q FALCAO |
ARIELY SOUZA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Prof. Light |
04/05/2019 |
17.737 |
10 |
MARCIO NATHAN DE OLIVEIRA |
DINERO RED FALCAO |
BARBARA CAMARGOS MURTA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Castrado |
04/05/2019 |
17.765 |
11 |
GESSICA DA FONSECA MARRA |
ARARE CREAM DD |
ISABELA DA FONSECA MARRA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
04/05/2019 |
17.784 |
12 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
JESS APOLLO RED |
RENATA HELENA MOREIRA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
04/05/2019 |
17.794 |
13 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
MIRELLA MIRACLE JIBF |
FLAVIA FRADE PARANHOS |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
GP ABQM |
04/05/2019 |
17.798 |
14 |
TANIA APARECIDA ALVES |
ST FLY SUGAR |
TANIA ALVES |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Principiante |
04/05/2019 |
17.799 |
15 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
MISS COUNTY RED |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Amador Master |
09/06/2018 |
17.801 |
16 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
RACE WARS IMP |
ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Castrado |
04/05/2019 |
17.808 |
17 |
PEDRO REIS |
SIR CASHANOVA FLY VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
GP ABQM |
04/05/2019 |
17.810 |
18 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
WILD FAMOUS IMP |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
04/05/2019 |
17.824 |
19 |
ADELCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
VALETINA FLY JT |
ELIAS DE SOUZA FILHO |
3ª Etapa do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Prof. Light |
13/05/2017 |
17.835 |
20 |
ADELCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
ADO HORIZONTE |
LUCAS MARQUES BORGES |
2ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
19/05/2018 |
17.837 |
21 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
JAY BEE STREAK |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
1ª Etapa do II Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Aberta Sênior |
09/09/2017 |
17.848 |
22 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
WILD FAMOUS IMP |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
04/05/2019 |
17.853 |
23 |
EVA FERNANDES C VIANA |
ANGEL DUNITS FC |
HELIDA MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Feminino |
09/06/2018 |
17.855 |
24 |
EVA FERNANDES C VIANA |
ANGEL DUNITS FC |
HELIDA MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
09/06/2018 |
17.855 |
25 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAROLINA DASHIN ID |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
09/06/2018 |
17.860 |
26 |
TANIA APARECIDA ALVES |
ST FLY SUGAR |
TANIA ALVES |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Feminino |
04/05/2019 |
17.861 |
27 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
KING TOL FAME 4M |
GABRIELA DINIZ SALES SOARES |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
04/05/2019 |
17.861 |
28 |
PEDRO MOEMA |
RACE WARS IMP |
ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA SILVA |
2ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
19/05/2018 |
17.866 |
29 |
PEDRO MOEMA |
FLAM BASS Q FALCAO |
JOAO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SOARES |
2ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
19/05/2018 |
17.867 |
30 |
ELIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
FAST VICTORY ZZ |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
09/06/2018 |
17.868 |
31 |
TANIA APARECIDA ALVES |
ST FLY SUGAR |
TANIA ALVES |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
04/05/2019 |
17.871 |
32 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
MISS COUNTY RED |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
2ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Amador Master |
19/05/2018 |
17.877 |
33 |
MAXMILIANO GONCALVES MENDES DE FREITAS |
MISS COUNTY RED |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
09/06/2018 |
17.877 |
34 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
SPECIAL TIMES |
GIOVANNA ZERLOTINI LASMAR |
1ª Etapa do II Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Aberta Sênior |
09/09/2017 |
17.882 |
35 |
ELIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
JAY BEE STREAK |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
2ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
19/05/2018 |
17.889 |
36 |
MARCIO NATHAN DE OLIVEIRA |
REPLIKA Q FALCAO |
ARIELY SOUZA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
GP ABQM |
04/05/2019 |
17.890 |
37 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
LAURA FAMES TIMES |
AGROINDUSTRIAS E PECUARIA NSA SRA DO PILAR LTDA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
04/05/2019 |
17.891 |
38 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
MIRELLA MIRACLE JIBF |
FLAVIA FRADE PARANHOS |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
04/05/2019 |
17.897 |
39 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAROLINA DASHIN ID |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
09/06/2018 |
17.902 |
40 |
GESSICA DA FONSECA MARRA |
ARARE CREAM DD |
ISABELA DA FONSECA MARRA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
04/05/2019 |
17.906 |
41 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
ZICA TIMES FV |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Cavalo Iniciante |
04/05/2019 |
17.918 |
42 |
ELIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
JAY BEE STREAK |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
09/06/2018 |
17.920 |
43 |
HELIDA MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
ONLY SAFE |
ANDRE LUIZ DRUMMOND |
3ª Etapa do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Test Horse Sexta |
13/05/2017 |
17.922 |
44 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
KING TOL FAME 4M |
GABRIELA DINIZ SALES SOARES |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
09/06/2018 |
17.923 |
45 |
EVA FERNANDES C VIANA |
ANGEL DUNITS FC |
HELIDA MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
2ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Amador Principiante |
19/05/2018 |
17.929 |
46 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
BACK TO VICTORY SZ |
BARBARA CAMARGOS MURTA |
1ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Cavalo Iniciante |
04/05/2019 |
17.932 |
47 |
PEDRO REIS |
PAMPER FIREWATER VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
09/06/2018 |
17.952 |
48 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAROLINA DASHIN ID |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
3ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
09/06/2018 |
17.965 |
49 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
JOHNNIE RED GAMAY VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
3ª Etapa do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Test Horse Sexta |
13/05/2017 |
17.975 |
50 |
MARCIO NATHAN DE OLIVEIRA |
JET TIFDASHIN |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
1ª Etapa do II Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Prof. Light |
09/09/2017 |
17.987 |