POS | Competidor | Cavalo | Registro | Proprietário | Tempo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA | I TUX TA FAME B2B | P137495 | B2B RANCH | 17.533 | GP Two Brothers |
2 | PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR | DASH A VICTORY | P175033 | GIOVANE BARROTI | 17.579 | Slot Race Final |
3 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | ST LEO LEO | P140965 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.664 | Slot Race Final |
4 | NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO | GLOCK BEAVER 3D | B005292 | DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO | 17.686 | GP Two Brothers |
5 | LAURI MARTINS GULARTE | MAJOR FAME EK | P141359 | RACHEL CAMPBELL WORTHINGTON | 17.740 | Slot Race Classificatória |
6 | LAURI MARTINS GULARTE | TROUBLE KET | P122972 | JULIANO SOUZA | 17.768 | GP Two Brothers |
7 | DECIO GASPAR TALON | STAR BRYAN FAME HH | P148968 | HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA | 17.772 | Slot Race Final |
8 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | TRES UNO QUATRO | P159115 | MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE | 17.777 | Slot Race Consolação |
9 | LAURI MARTINS GULARTE | MAJOR FAME EK | P141359 | RACHEL CAMPBELL WORTHINGTON | 17.785 | Slot Race Final |
10 | MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | MISS VICTORY FLY LW | P139544 | DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO/IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO | 17.788 | Slot Race Classificatória |
11 | FERNANDO APARECIDO MACEIO | FAME FLY | P160586 | THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO | 17.812 | GP Two Brothers |
12 | LAURI MARTINS GULARTE | CALLMEASISSYAGAIN | P158919 | NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO | 17.824 | Slot Race Final |
13 | ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA | BULGARI TA FAME | P147778 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | 17.845 | Exibição |
14 | SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR | TRES UNO QUATRO | P159115 | MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE | 17.853 | GP Two Brothers |
15 | FERNANDO APARECIDO MACEIO | WOLVERINE KING EK | P122582 | LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO | 17.869 | GP Two Brothers |
16 | PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR | DASH A VICTORY | P175033 | GIOVANE BARROTI | 17.875 | Exibição |
17 | EDSON JOSE DA SILVA | DAUBY DASH JAY OFV | P138151 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 17.891 | Slot Race Consolação |
18 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | MISTER HOLLAND KING | P127637 | MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA | 17.906 | GP Two Brothers |
19 | DECIO GASPAR TALON | STAR BRYAN FAME HH | P148968 | HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA | 17.913 | Slot Race Classificatória |
20 | MARCIO MORALIS BUENO | VICTORY FAME RCH | P182094 | ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS | 17.936 | Slot Race Classificatória |
21 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | RANDY FAILAS | P120516 | FAZENDA CARUANA | 17.944 | GP Two Brothers |
22 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | ST LEO LEO | P140965 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.951 | Slot Race Classificatória |
23 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | DOREEN ZORRERO | P120522 | PAOLA DE CONTI DARE | 17.958 | GP Two Brothers |
24 | HENRIQUE DIAS PESSOA | SLASH TA FAME ZD | P151912 | GEORGIA SERRANO PAGOTTO | 17.960 | Slot Race Final |
25 | BARBARA MIRANDA KOPP | CREEK JAY DEE | P148400 | JULIANO SFALCINI | 17.961 | GP Two Brothers |
26 | LAURI MARTINS GULARTE | MR BOLT ZD | P137394 | LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI | 17.965 | GP Two Brothers |
27 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | BEST TA FAME DASH | P142944 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | 18.001 | Slot Race Final |
28 | DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO | SPECIAL ZORRERO | P112129 | GISELDA SANDI DALGALO | 18.001 | GP Two Brothers |
29 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | BEST TA FAME DASH | P142944 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | 18.011 | Slot Race Classificatória |
30 | CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO | DIANA FIREWATER ZD | P125889 | CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO | 18.022 | GP Two Brothers |
31 | RAMON BORGES CAMARGO | NATALY TOL FAME LH | P146701 | RAMON BORGES CAMARGO | 18.044 | Slot Race Consolação |
32 | MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA | MAGICO TOP FAILAS G | P087739 | GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL | 18.045 | GP Two Brothers |
33 | AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE | FIRST SON TWISTY | P147414 | SUELLEN ALINE DA VEIGA | 18.049 | Slot Race Classificatória |
34 | FERNANDO APARECIDO MACEIO | METALICA MOON HJS | P139460 | WAGNER XAVIER RIBEIRO | 18.061 | Slot Race Final |
35 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | EVITA ZORRERO | P113089 | FAZENDA CARUANA | 18.062 | GP Two Brothers |
36 | EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO | BENJAMIN KEYS | P142923 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.071 | GP Two Brothers |
37 | MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | MOON VICTORY LW | P138229 | GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE | 18.076 | Slot Race Classificatória |
38 | RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO | ST BAMBINO FLY | P147980 | SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO | 18.087 | Slot Race Classificatória |
39 | VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS | MISS TOP FLY ZD | P153771 | JOAO ALFREDO RIBEIRO NETO | 18.110 | Slot Race Consolação |
40 | RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO | ST BAMBINO FLY | P147980 | SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO | 18.122 | Exibição |
41 | RAMON BORGES CAMARGO | NATALY TOL FAME LH | P146701 | RAMON BORGES CAMARGO | 18.123 | Exibição |
42 | CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER | HAYWARD RED | P153962 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | 18.124 | Exibição |
43 | NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO | HARUHAKI BEAVER 3D | P151180 | DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO | 18.125 | Slot Race Consolação |
44 | EDSON FRANCISCO | DESIGNER ROSE | P134690 | EDSON FRANCISCO | 18.131 | GP Two Brothers |
45 | MARCIO MORALIS BUENO | VICTORY FAME RCH | P182094 | ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS | 18.131 | Exibição |
46 | FERNANDO APARECIDO MACEIO | METALICA MOON HJS | P139460 | WAGNER XAVIER RIBEIRO | 18.133 | Slot Race Classificatória |
47 | EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO | BENJAMIN KEYS | P142923 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.136 | Slot Race Consolação |
48 | ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA | BULGARI TA FAME | P147778 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | 18.141 | Slot Race Consolação |
49 | EDSON JOSE DA SILVA | DAUBY DASH JAY OFV | P138151 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 18.147 | GP Two Brothers |
50 | LAURI MARTINS GULARTE | CALLMEASISSYAGAIN | P158919 | NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO | 18.162 | Slot Race Classificatória |
51 | WAGNER OSTI | EF BRAHMA BROWN | P113667 | CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JUNIOR | 18.162 | GP Two Brothers |
52 | EDSON FRANCISCO | SUPER TA FAME EK | P129206 | BEATRIZ PARALEGO DELDOTTO | 18.163 | GP Two Brothers |
53 | RAMON BORGES CAMARGO | NATALY TOL FAME LH | P146701 | RAMON BORGES CAMARGO | 18.171 | GP Two Brothers |
54 | CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO | EL SHADY EFFORT | P113112 | NATALIA HAYASHIDA STRINA | 18.176 | GP Two Brothers |
55 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | BEAVER ZORRERO | P147814 | ALEXANDRE LELLIS NORONHA | 18.204 | Slot Race Classificatória |
56 | RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO | ST BAMBINO FLY | P147980 | SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO | 18.204 | Slot Race Final |
57 | ORDELI CHARLES GOMES | ST ANA WARS | P140967 | MOISES MACIEL VEIGA RIBEIRO | 18.233 | Exibição |
58 | RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA | JANET TUX TIMES B2B | P147229 | FABIO LUIZ SILVA CANINI | 18.233 | Slot Race Classificatória |
59 | PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR | THREEV GETTINGFAMOUS | P174651 | GIOVANE BARROTI | 18.243 | GP Two Brothers |
60 | LEO RUSSO PAINA | FAILAS FLIT | P134687 | FELIPE KOCH GOEDE | 18.274 | GP Two Brothers |
61 | ROQUE JESUINO OSTI | JOHNNY TA FAME EK | P141367 | VALDIR KUCINSKI FILHO | 18.290 | Slot Race Classificatória |
62 | EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA | ST TIP TIP | P146413 | CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO | 18.292 | Slot Race Classificatória |
63 | SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA | WV TWICE DASH | P150933 | CELIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA | 18.304 | Slot Race Classificatória |
64 | HENRIQUE DIAS PESSOA | SLASH TA FAME ZD | P151912 | GEORGIA SERRANO PAGOTTO | 18.306 | Slot Race Classificatória |
65 | EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA | ST TIP TIP | P146413 | CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO | 18.308 | Exibição |
66 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | BEAVER ZORRERO | P147814 | ALEXANDRE LELLIS NORONHA | 18.311 | Slot Race Final |
67 | TASSILA WELLIN SANDI DALGALO | POCODO FAILAS | P120505 | GISELDA SANDI DALGALO | 18.313 | GP Two Brothers |
68 | LAVINIA COELHO MAITAN | MIDNIGHT FAILAS | P100758 | MARIANA JUBRAN | 18.320 | GP Two Brothers |
69 | PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR | DASH A VICTORY | P175033 | GIOVANE BARROTI | 18.323 | Slot Race Classificatória |
70 | THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO | DEEGO TROUBLE S JRA | P158863 | ADANI PRIMO TRICHES | 18.328 | Slot Race Classificatória |
71 | NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO | HARUHAKI BEAVER 3D | P151180 | DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO | 18.333 | Exibição |
72 | MARCIO MORALIS BUENO | VICTORY FAME RCH | P182094 | ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS | 18.336 | Slot Race Final |
73 | EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO | BENJAMIN KEYS | P142923 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.345 | Exibição |
74 | EDSON FRANCISCO | JOCKER TUX B2B | P147214 | SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE | 18.353 | Slot Race Consolação |
75 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | BLEND DASH BEE OFV | P139372 | LARA CELESTE BARRETO SALES | 18.372 | Slot Race Classificatória |
76 | WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA | ZORRERITA WARS HAP | P119499 | ARLIOMAR LEMOS QUEIROZ | 18.385 | GP Two Brothers |
77 | AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE | GOLD TA FAME EK | P144547 | EDUARDO KUCINSKI | 18.387 | Slot Race Classificatória |
78 | LEO RUSSO PAINA | LORD JUNIOR CF | B005736 | ROSANGELA LEOPOLDINO DA COSTA | 18.391 | GP Two Brothers |
79 | PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS | PRINCESSS BRYAN OFV | P137254 | LALY ORTIZ MANSUR SOARES DE CAMARGO | 18.406 | GP Two Brothers |
80 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | BEAVER ZORRERO | P147814 | ALEXANDRE LELLIS NORONHA | 18.417 | Exibição |
81 | EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO | BENJAMIN KEYS | P142923 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.435 | Slot Race Classificatória |
82 | AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE | FIRST SON TWISTY | P147414 | SUELLEN ALINE DA VEIGA | 18.438 | Slot Race Final |
83 | MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO | ASTRO EASE FLY | P159139 | LIVIA SILVA JACOMO EVANGELISTA | 18.443 | Slot Race Classificatória |
84 | LEO RUSSO PAINA | KING TIMES FAME EK | P144551 | LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO | 18.461 | GP Two Brothers |
85 | EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA | ST TIP TIP | P146413 | CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO | 18.469 | Slot Race Final |
86 | THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO | FAMOUS STONE | P146231 | PEDRO ANTONIO GONCALVES PERES | 18.480 | Slot Race Classificatória |
87 | VAGNER SIMIONATO | BLEND DASH BEE OFV | P139372 | LARA CELESTE BARRETO SALES | 18.485 | Slot Race Final |
88 | CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO | MAMBO ZORRERO | P138581 | MARIANA MARTINS | 18.486 | Slot Race Consolação |
89 | EDSON FRANCISCO | JOCKER TUX B2B | P147214 | SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE | 18.489 | Exibição |
90 | HENRIQUE DIAS PESSOA | SLASH TA FAME ZD | P151912 | GEORGIA SERRANO PAGOTTO | 18.492 | Exibição |
91 | MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | MOON VICTORY LW | P138229 | GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE | 18.502 | Slot Race Final |
92 | PAULO HENRIQUE CAMILO | DADIVA TA FAME EK | P144552 | MARIANA CARRIL ELUI | 18.512 | Slot Race Classificatória |
93 | ODAIR BUENO | RED PEPPER FLY | P143737 | GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL | 18.513 | Slot Race Classificatória |
94 | CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO | MAMBO ZORRERO | P138581 | MARIANA MARTINS | 18.518 | Slot Race Classificatória |
95 | EDSON JOSE DA SILVA | FLY TO PARS KL | P148674 | JACKSON SCHADE | 18.545 | Exibição |
96 | ODAIR BUENO | CLARA FAMES | P161003 | GUILHERME MORETTI FILHO | 18.547 | Slot Race Classificatória |
97 | SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA | WV TWICE DASH | P150933 | CELIO MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA | 18.594 | Slot Race Final |
98 | ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA | BULGARI TA FAME | P147778 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | 18.602 | Slot Race Classificatória |
99 | ROQUE JESUINO OSTI | JOHNNY TA FAME EK | P141367 | VALDIR KUCINSKI FILHO | 18.609 | Exibição |
100 | CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER | HAYWARD RED | P153962 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | 18.624 | Slot Race Consolação |
APOIO