1 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
PERKYS TA FAME 4M |
P227994 |
ADENILSON PONTIN |
16.778 |
Aberta Livre |
2 |
LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR |
HOLLY STUD SEIS HR |
P224601 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
16.822 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
3 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV WINONA TA FAME |
P226907 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.875 |
Aberta Livre |
4 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
HARLEINE FAME EK |
P221294 |
REGIS ABREU CRUVINEL |
16.885 |
Aberta Castrado |
5 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
CASHETA TA FAME 3DM |
P225610 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
16.928 |
Aberta Final Prata |
6 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
MIKE ZORRERO LEO |
P225752 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
16.931 |
Aberta Livre |
7 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
JACKIE RED |
P223657 |
MAYRA TROPPMAIR JUNQUEIRA |
16.942 |
Aberta Livre |
8 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
MIKE ZORRERO LEO |
P225752 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
16.956 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
9 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
MIKE ZORRERO LEO |
P225752 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
16.956 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
10 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
EF EURUS TA FAME |
P220011 |
CELSO HERCULANO/MARIANA JUBRAN/PAULO SERGIO DEDEMO |
16.998 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
11 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
BULLY TA FAME HTT |
P222012 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.011 |
Aberta Final Prata |
12 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
ST FAMELECO |
P230495 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.020 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
13 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRASITA OF FLING 4M |
P230570 |
FRANCISCO E. TEIXEIRA FERNANDES/ALEXANDRE MENDES PINTO |
17.022 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
14 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
MISTER ZORRERO FOOL |
P253915 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
17.030 |
Aberta Final Prata |
15 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
PEPPER FLING KL |
P250424 |
MAURICIO COELHO JUNIOR |
17.036 |
Aberta Livre |
16 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
POTIRA DASHN ZORRERO |
P254159 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.038 |
Aberta Final Prata |
17 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
MISTER ZORRERO FOOL |
P253915 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
17.061 |
Amador Class. |
18 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROS |
HEART OF FAMOUS |
P241302 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.074 |
Aberta Livre |
19 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
TUPPER SHADY |
P219526 |
OLEANA RODRIGUES MACIEL DE ANDRADE |
17.075 |
Aberta Livre |
20 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
CINDERELA FOOL OFV |
P232488 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
17.082 |
Aberta Final Prata |
21 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ADVENTURE DASH RCH |
P222955 |
YASMIN CHIEPPE |
17.103 |
Aberta Livre |
22 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
TAYLOR SHADY |
P250002 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.105 |
Aberta Livre |
23 |
DENILSON RADIGHIERI |
HFM CHILE SHINERS |
P218130 |
EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO |
17.111 |
Aberta Castrado |
24 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV WINONA TA FAME |
P226907 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.122 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
25 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
GOLDEN JAZZY TA FAME |
P221414 |
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES |
17.123 |
Feminino Castrado |
26 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
GOLDEN JAZZY TA FAME |
P221414 |
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES |
17.123 |
Feminino Class. |
27 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
WV SURF ZORRERO |
P225258 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.126 |
Aberta Final Prata |
28 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
LAYLA ROCKS |
P233146 |
MARCIO JOSE DIAS LOPES |
17.127 |
Aberta Livre |
29 |
BRUNO TOPPAN LEME |
CATS JET |
P241259 |
MAYARA DE ARAUJO MARTINS |
17.128 |
Prof. Light |
30 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
BO RED DASHER SZ |
P218199 |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
17.130 |
Aberta Livre |
31 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
PERKYS TA FAME 4M |
P227994 |
ADENILSON PONTIN |
17.132 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
32 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
3D MOBY DICK BEAVER |
P222969 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.135 |
Aberta Castrado Class. |
33 |
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS |
ST SIRIGUELA |
P231531 |
PAULO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO SOARES |
17.136 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
34 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
ANNIKA TA FAME ZD |
P248604 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.139 |
Aberta Final Prata |
35 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
HAPPY FIREWATER KL |
P225055 |
NATALIA ALVES GUERRA |
17.144 |
Aberta Livre |
36 |
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA |
WV SHAYHALA RED |
P224811 |
AROLDO SOUZA DURAES |
17.158 |
Prof. Light |
37 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
TUPPER SHADY |
P219526 |
OLEANA RODRIGUES MACIEL DE ANDRADE |
17.164 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
38 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
TUPPER SHADY |
P219526 |
OLEANA RODRIGUES MACIEL DE ANDRADE |
17.164 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
39 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
POTIRA DASHN ZORRERO |
P254159 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.179 |
Amador Master |
40 |
DENILSON RADIGHIERI |
HFM CHILE SHINERS |
P218130 |
EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO |
17.185 |
Aberta Final Prata |
41 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
3D MOBY DICK BEAVER |
P222969 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.187 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
42 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
3D MOBY DICK BEAVER |
P222969 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.187 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
43 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
PRINCESA MERRI HTT |
P223455 |
ALEXANDRA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.191 |
Aberta Livre |
44 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
LING FLING KID |
P229731 |
WERNER KONELL NETO |
17.203 |
Aberta Castrado |
45 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
GUY LEROY LAY |
P251714 |
JOSE RICARDO FERNANDES PINHEIRO |
17.204 |
Aberta Castrado |
46 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST SAPITICA |
P218643 |
KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI |
17.213 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
47 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
AMADABUENA 5T TAFAME |
P238043 |
MARIA CRISTINA MARTINS DE LIMA CASSOL |
17.214 |
Aberta Livre |
48 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
GUERREIRA FAME HNSA |
P231225 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.231 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
49 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ST CAJUBITA |
P227506 |
HARAS CAVALCANTE OFC LTDA |
17.232 |
Aberta Final Prata |
50 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
CHEFF RED COUNTRY |
P236523 |
HWASKAR FAGUNDES |
17.233 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
51 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
CHEFF RED COUNTRY |
P236523 |
HWASKAR FAGUNDES |
17.233 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
52 |
RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS |
HAMMER BEL ZD |
P231938 |
MARIA LUISA GUIMARAES COSTA |
17.234 |
Aberta Final Prata |
53 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
ELIA COUNTY HRZ |
P223926 |
FLAVIO MARAFAO |
17.241 |
Aberta Final Prata |
54 |
PAULO VITOR MENDES DE ARAUJO |
FIREWATER ICY LADY |
P219074 |
RAQUEL CRISTINA BIANCO DE MORAES |
17.244 |
Aberta Final Prata |
55 |
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA |
WV SHAYHALA RED |
P224811 |
AROLDO SOUZA DURAES |
17.245 |
Aberta Final Prata |
56 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
FERRARI MOON TA FAME |
P233611 |
SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO |
17.245 |
Aberta Final Prata |
57 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
OKARA MOOSE |
P239338 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
17.249 |
Aberta Final Prata |
58 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
KATIE FAVORITE |
P222404 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
17.252 |
Aberta Final Prata |
59 |
RENATA RIBEIRO |
POTIRA DASHN ZORRERO |
P254159 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.255 |
Amador Light |
60 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
JACKIE RED |
P223657 |
MAYRA TROPPMAIR JUNQUEIRA |
17.256 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
61 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
POINT FIFTY |
P237173 |
FERNANDO DEMARCHI BENAVENTE |
17.256 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
62 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
CHEFF RED COUNTRY |
P236523 |
HWASKAR FAGUNDES |
17.257 |
Aberta Livre |
63 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
TAYLOR SHADY |
P250002 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.258 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
64 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
TAYLOR SHADY |
P250002 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.258 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
65 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
MISTER ZORRERO FOOL |
P253915 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
17.260 |
Amador |
66 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
3D MUSTANG BEAVER |
B009397 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.263 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
67 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
3D MUSTANG BEAVER |
B009397 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.263 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
68 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
OKARA MOOSE |
P239338 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
17.264 |
Aberta Feminino |
69 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
GABI FAME 3DM |
P225507 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
17.267 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
70 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROS |
HEART OF FAMOUS |
P241302 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.268 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
71 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROS |
HEART OF FAMOUS |
P241302 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.268 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
72 |
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO |
TRUCO DEL RANCHO |
P219078 |
JOICE TANNER |
17.279 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
73 |
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO |
TRUCO DEL RANCHO |
P219078 |
JOICE TANNER |
17.279 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
74 |
ANDERSON PEREIRA LUZ |
LENNOX CORONA WIN |
P220731 |
ANA PAULA DE ALMEIDA PIRES |
17.279 |
Aberta Livre |
75 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
3D MOBY DICK BEAVER |
P222969 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.281 |
Aberta Castrado |
76 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
KETIE TA FAME |
P222249 |
DIRCEU LOBATO MATTAR |
17.283 |
Aberta Final Prata |
77 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
RED VICTORY FNSL |
P216875 |
RICARDO JOSE GONCALVES GUIDO |
17.285 |
Aberta Livre |
78 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GALLANT FAME HNSA |
P232176 |
EDIMO JUNIOR QUEIROZ OLIVEIRA |
17.292 |
Aberta Castrado |
79 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
FLY APOLLO BULL FAME |
P218242 |
GUSTAVO ZANINI SVERZUT |
17.293 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
80 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
FLY APOLLO BULL FAME |
P218242 |
GUSTAVO ZANINI SVERZUT |
17.293 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
81 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
GUERREIRA FAME HNSA |
P231225 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.295 |
Aberta Livre |
82 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
OKARA MOOSE |
P239338 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
17.297 |
Feminino Class. |
83 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
OKARA MOOSE |
P239338 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
17.297 |
Feminino Castrado |
84 |
PEDRO MOEMA |
SHEEVA TIME ZD |
P222985 |
BARBARA VELOZO MORAIS |
17.298 |
Aberta Final Prata |
85 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
OKARA MOOSE |
P239338 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
17.300 |
Amador Castrado |
86 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
OKARA MOOSE |
P239338 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
17.301 |
Amador Class. |
87 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
3D MOBY DICK BEAVER |
P222969 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.301 |
Aberta Livre |
88 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
PRINCESA MERRI HTT |
P223455 |
ALEXANDRA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.301 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
89 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
RCH BELA BEAVER |
B009396 |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
17.303 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
90 |
ANDERSON PEREIRA LUZ |
LENNOX CORONA WIN |
P220731 |
ANA PAULA DE ALMEIDA PIRES |
17.304 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
91 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
ST PANSOTI |
P222521 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.305 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
92 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
ST PANSOTI |
P222521 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.305 |
Aberta Livre Castrado |
93 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
HARLEINE FAME EK |
P221294 |
REGIS ABREU CRUVINEL |
17.307 |
Aberta Castrado Class. |
94 |
PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR |
BG SPY TA FAME |
P275386 |
GIOVANE BARROTI |
17.307 |
Aberta Final Prata |
95 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
LILYNDA BIGFOOL OFV |
P222101 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.316 |
Aberta Final Prata |
96 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
STREAK AMERICA HRU |
P234782 |
AMARILDO DAS NEVES RUGANI |
17.318 |
Aberta Livre Class. |
97 |
DENILSON RADIGHIERI |
HFM CHILE SHINERS |
P218130 |
EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO |
17.328 |
Aberta Castrado Class. |
98 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
MIKE ZORRERO LEO |
P225752 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.329 |
Amador Light |
99 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
MIKE ZORRERO LEO |
P225752 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.329 |
Am. Light Castrado |
100 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FAMOUS DESIGNER |
P223899 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
17.333 |
Aberta Final Prata |