1 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
UP SIDE CORONA FV |
P184584 |
IURI ROCHA LACERDA |
17.370 |
GP ARQM |
2 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
FABIOLA TIMES RPF |
P188014 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
17.579 |
GP ABQM |
3 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
FABIOLA TIMES RPF |
P188014 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
17.598 |
Aberta Sênior |
4 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
ENCANTADOR PEPPY HR |
P181441 |
EDUARDO BRAGA JULIANELLI |
17.613 |
GP ABQM |
5 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
NIGHT TIME MAGIC |
M231616 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
17.655 |
GP ARQM |
6 |
LUIS CARLOS CESAR |
PLAYBOY S KITTY |
P140345 |
LARISSA VEZONE SIQUEIRA |
17.714 |
GP ARQM |
7 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
NIGHT TIME MAGIC |
M231616 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
17.721 |
Junior |
8 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ROCKET BRISCO |
P178990 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.746 |
Aberta Sênior |
9 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
EL CHESSE RCH |
P204680 |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
17.766 |
Aberta Júnior |
10 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
B2B KAROL TUX |
P154414 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.806 |
GP ABQM |
11 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
B2B KAROL TUX |
P154414 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.829 |
GP ARQM |
12 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ROCKET BRISCO |
P178990 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.831 |
GP ARQM |
13 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIEPPE |
FLYING TA FAME YBJ |
P174583 |
WALTER CASTELLUBER MAESTRI |
17.858 |
GP ARQM |
14 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
EL CHESSE RCH |
P204680 |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
17.869 |
GP ABQM |
15 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
B2B KAROL TUX |
P154414 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.892 |
Aberta Sênior |
16 |
EDIMILSON LOPES COSTA |
ALL ROYAL O LENA |
P161448 |
DIEGO JOSE LEMOS |
17.912 |
GP ARQM |
17 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
EL CHESSE RCH |
P204680 |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
17.933 |
Aberta Castrado |
18 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
UP SIDE CORONA FV |
P184584 |
IURI ROCHA LACERDA |
17.935 |
GP ABQM |
19 |
NELSON OTAVIO DA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS |
GRACE TRES SEIS HSM |
P216329 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
17.968 |
Principiante C |
20 |
JULIO CESAR CORREIA II |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
P104679 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
17.976 |
GP ARQM |
21 |
NELSON OTAVIO DA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS |
GRACE TRES SEIS HSM |
P216329 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
17.979 |
GP ARQM |
22 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
P223807 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
17.981 |
GP ARQM |
23 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
18.004 |
GP ARQM |
24 |
JULIO CESAR CORREIA II |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
P104679 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
18.008 |
Amador |
25 |
NELSON FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
HEIRESS BINGO |
P147883 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.010 |
GP ARQM |
26 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
EL CHESSE RCH |
P204680 |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
18.018 |
GP ARQM |
27 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
18.036 |
GP ABQM |
28 |
EDIMILSON LOPES COSTA |
ALL ROYAL O LENA |
P161448 |
DIEGO JOSE LEMOS |
18.036 |
GP ABQM |
29 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
ENCANTADOR PEPPY HR |
P181441 |
EDUARDO BRAGA JULIANELLI |
18.037 |
Aberta Sênior |
30 |
NELSON FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
HEIRESS BINGO |
P147883 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.061 |
Prof. Light |
31 |
NELSON FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
HEIRESS BINGO |
P147883 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.093 |
GP ABQM |
32 |
AMANDA LOSS VIEIRA |
TOP FOLIA ZD |
P177051 |
CLAUDIO LUCAS VIANA DA SILVA |
18.108 |
Amador Principiante |
33 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
SOTO RENASCENCA |
P165605 |
SANDRO FONTES DE MOURA |
18.121 |
Amador Light |
34 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
BELLE NILZA FROSTY |
B007767 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
18.127 |
GP ARQM |
35 |
MARIA CLARA ALVES DA SILVA |
LANCELOT BEAVER 3D |
P211092 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
18.186 |
GP ARQM |
36 |
MARIA CLARA ALVES DA SILVA |
LANCELOT BEAVER 3D |
P211092 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
18.209 |
Aberta Feminino |
37 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
UP SIDE CORONA FV |
P184584 |
IURI ROCHA LACERDA |
18.212 |
Aberta Sênior |
38 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
SOTO RENASCENCA |
P165605 |
SANDRO FONTES DE MOURA |
18.219 |
GP ARQM |
39 |
MARCELO SOUSA MARQUES |
JAMES ON FIRE HDA |
P183240 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
18.229 |
Prof. Light |
40 |
NYLTA EDUARDA BARCELOS DE MEDEIROS |
AUSTIN GOLDEN HPA |
P148710 |
MARCIO LUIS DE MEDEIROS |
18.235 |
Jovem |
41 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
FABIOLA TIMES RPF |
P188014 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
18.236 |
GP ARQM |
42 |
NIELSON BERENHT GONCALVES ROSA |
CASHANOVA TIMES |
P123787 |
ADRIANA TINTE LACERDA |
18.246 |
Prof. Light |
43 |
ANA CLARA DA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS |
HEIRESS BINGO |
P147883 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.262 |
GP ARQM |
44 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
UP SIDE CORONA FV |
P184584 |
IURI ROCHA LACERDA |
18.284 |
Aberta Castrado |
45 |
TATIANE LAGE DE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA |
KZ TEQUILA CHICK RED |
P183537 |
RODRIGO DE FREITAS EDUARDO |
18.285 |
GP ARQM |
46 |
PABLO MONNERAT C R DE OLIVEIRA |
LADY APOLLO CODY |
X002166 |
ANDRESSA KASPROWICZ BARROS |
18.302 |
GP ABQM |
47 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORREIA |
LEO SHINING |
P175384 |
ROGERIO MACIEL DUTRA |
18.302 |
Principiante C |
48 |
FILIPE BRAGA DE ALMEIDA |
LEGACY CASH TIMES |
P175883 |
ARTHUR DIAS DE ALMEIDA |
18.305 |
GP ARQM |
49 |
EDIMILSON LOPES COSTA |
ALL ROYAL O LENA |
P161448 |
DIEGO JOSE LEMOS |
18.312 |
Aberta Sênior |
50 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIEPPE |
COUNTRY LIDE IMP |
P232551 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
18.337 |
GP ARQM |
51 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.337 |
GP ARQM |
52 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
CATCHME BY TIMES MPQ |
P209733 |
LAYANE ALMEIDA MARCIANO |
18.362 |
GP ARQM |
53 |
NIELSON BERENHT GONCALVES ROSA |
CASHANOVA TIMES |
P123787 |
ADRIANA TINTE LACERDA |
18.373 |
GP ARQM |
54 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
P223807 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
18.384 |
Amador Light |
55 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
BELLE NILZA FROSTY |
B007767 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
18.384 |
Amador Master |
56 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.387 |
Prof. Light |
57 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
18.387 |
Aberta Feminino |
58 |
CLARA BRIDI GHISOLFI |
SONHADORA ZORRERO |
P194745 |
THIAGO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO I |
18.388 |
Aberta Feminino |
59 |
CLARISSE RIGO |
DIVINA REC HSM |
M221700 |
RENAN SILVA DE ALMEIDA |
18.393 |
Aberta Feminino |
60 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
IN CASH FAME HR |
P288768 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
18.396 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
61 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
BONITA TIMES FV |
P254403 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.411 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
62 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
ANGEL LIDER TIMES FV |
P218760 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.411 |
Aberta Júnior |
63 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
BELLE NILZA FROSTY |
B007767 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
18.413 |
Amador Light |
64 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
GO THE FAME EK |
P144567 |
JOANILDO VASCONCELOS LOBO |
18.420 |
Aberta Sênior |
65 |
NINA NUNES |
LOLA BUCKLEY YR |
P185804 |
NINA LUCAS DA SILVA NUNES |
18.445 |
Amador |
66 |
JORGE LEONARDO ALVES MARINHO |
BRASILIA CORONA IMP |
P214598 |
MARCELA MARANGONI MARTINELLI |
18.468 |
Amador Principiante |
67 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
FABIOLA TIMES RPF |
P188014 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
18.470 |
Principiante A |
68 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ALAFAYIZA RED FHP |
P251852 |
MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO |
18.485 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
69 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.516 |
Aberta Castrado |
70 |
EDIMILSON LOPES COSTA |
TAKE TO PLAY |
P166472 |
SEBASTIAO CAMILLO DE ARAUJO NETTO |
18.525 |
GP ARQM |
71 |
ANDRESSA TRINDADE JABOUR DE RESENDE |
TANDER LIDER FV |
P157101 |
ANDRESSA TRINDADE JABOUR DE RESENDE |
18.528 |
Amador Principiante |
72 |
TATIANE LAGE DE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA |
KZ TEQUILA CHICK RED |
P183537 |
RODRIGO DE FREITAS EDUARDO |
18.535 |
Aberta Feminino |
73 |
ANA JULIA DE SIQUEIRA PESSOA |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.536 |
Principiante A |
74 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIEPPE |
COUNTRY LIDE IMP |
P232551 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
18.540 |
Amador Light |
75 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
LANCELOT BEAVER 3D |
P211092 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
18.548 |
Aberta Castrado |
76 |
CLARA BRIDI GHISOLFI |
SONHADORA ZORRERO |
P194745 |
THIAGO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO I |
18.576 |
Jovem |
77 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
MARGOT THE QUEEN CH |
P228312 |
JOSE SILVANO BIZI |
18.591 |
Aberta Júnior |
78 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
P223807 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
18.617 |
Aberta Feminino |
79 |
KAUÂ ALVES CAPACIA |
BELLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P196462 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.620 |
GP ARQM |
80 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
REY MAXIMUS 3S |
P153542 |
ALLYNE SILVA CORREIA |
18.626 |
Aberta Castrado |
81 |
JULIO CESAR CORREIA II |
LEO SHINING |
P175384 |
ROGERIO MACIEL DUTRA |
18.628 |
Aberta Sênior |
82 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
MAYLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P198584 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.636 |
Amador Principiante |
83 |
FERNANDA DELA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA |
JAY JAY WARS |
P147979 |
FERNANDA DELA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA |
18.659 |
Amador Principiante |
84 |
CLARISSE RIGO |
DIVINA REC HSM |
M221700 |
RENAN SILVA DE ALMEIDA |
18.660 |
GP ARQM |
85 |
WENOS FRANCISCO DOS ANJOS |
RCH DAKOTA FLIT |
P233025 |
RAINOR MARQUES ADAMI |
18.660 |
Aberta Júnior |
86 |
FILIPE BRAGA DE ALMEIDA |
LEGACY CASH TIMES |
P175883 |
ARTHUR DIAS DE ALMEIDA |
18.668 |
Amador |
87 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
MAYLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P198584 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.679 |
GP ARQM |
88 |
ANA CLARA DA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS |
HEIRESS BINGO |
P147883 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.691 |
Principiante A |
89 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
BELLE NILZA FROSTY |
B007767 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
18.692 |
Amador |
90 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
ZORRERA CODY |
P172491 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
18.699 |
Amador Principiante |
91 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
SOTO RENASCENCA |
P165605 |
SANDRO FONTES DE MOURA |
18.702 |
Aberta Castrado |
92 |
POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
P223807 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
18.717 |
Amador Principiante |
93 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MELLO |
CAMERON ZORRERO G2 |
P214787 |
CAROLINE JACOMELLI |
18.735 |
GP ARQM |
94 |
THIAGO SOUSA LOIOLA |
BRADOCK BUCKLEY YR |
P234752 |
KAMILA DA SILVA CUNHA |
18.745 |
GP ARQM |
95 |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
JASMIN TUX JAY |
P156000 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.755 |
Amador Master |
96 |
FELIPE SPADETO SANTOS |
AUSTIN GOLDEN HPA |
P148710 |
MARCIO LUIS DE MEDEIROS |
18.787 |
GP ARQM |
97 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
NEGA TA FAME |
M266781 |
MIQUEIAS DA SILVA GONCALVES |
18.799 |
GP ABQM |
98 |
FILIPE BRAGA DE ALMEIDA |
LEGACY CASH TIMES |
P175883 |
ARTHUR DIAS DE ALMEIDA |
18.808 |
Amador Principiante |
99 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
SOTO RENASCENCA |
P165605 |
SANDRO FONTES DE MOURA |
18.823 |
Amador Master |
100 |
THIAGO DANIEL LEONE LOUREIRO |
ZAYN APOLLO FV |
P200936 |
THIAGO DANIEL LEONE LOUREIRO |
18.857 |
Aberta Júnior |