1 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.951 |
Aberta Júnior |
2 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
CHEYENNE FAME I AM |
P143225 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
18.105 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
3 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
A PERKY SIX PACK |
P136150 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
18.136 |
Aberta Sęnior |
4 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
CHEYENNE FAME I AM |
P143225 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
18.178 |
Aberta Júnior |
5 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
THE CASH SUCESSO 3L |
P106308 |
ROSANGELA FERREIRA PENA |
18.181 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
6 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
APOLO CASH GAMAY ASV |
P103203 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.184 |
Aberta Sęnior |
7 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
THE CASH SUCESSO 3L |
P106308 |
ROSANGELA FERREIRA PENA |
18.224 |
Aberta Livre |
8 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.287 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
9 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
BASS PLAYBOY |
P117024 |
EDSON PEREIRA DE FREITAS |
18.302 |
Aberta Júnior |
10 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.350 |
Aberta Livre |
11 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.355 |
Aberta Sęnior |
12 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.372 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
13 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
MISS JET SHADY FN |
P100334 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.413 |
Aberta Sęnior |
14 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.436 |
Aberta Livre |
15 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIEPPE |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.437 |
Jovem Principiante 13 ou menos |
16 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.487 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
17 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
18.488 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
18 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
LA OFERENDA JAY VS |
M207501 |
GERSON ANTONIO SOARES JUNIOR |
18.500 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
19 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
REY HAIDA JAZZ SZ |
P111180 |
LAYLA GABRIELLA OLIVEIRA CORREA |
18.546 |
Aberta Júnior |
20 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.585 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
21 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EF HAPPY SHADY |
M187779 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.597 |
Aberta Sęnior |
22 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.599 |
Aberta Júnior |
23 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.603 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
24 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TOP IMA FIRE WATER |
P162225 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.622 |
Aberta Livre |
25 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.640 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
26 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.658 |
Aberta Sęnior |
27 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.683 |
Aberta Sęnior |
28 |
GABRIEL ALMEIDA REZENDE |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.688 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
29 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.696 |
Aberta Sęnior |
30 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.700 |
Aberta Livre |
31 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.702 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
32 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
A PERKY SIX PACK |
P136150 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
18.704 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
33 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
APOLO CASH GAMAY ASV |
P103203 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.716 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
34 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.723 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
35 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.736 |
Amador |
36 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.759 |
Aberta Livre |
37 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.779 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
38 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.784 |
Aberta Sęnior |
39 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
BUBA BRYAN CQ |
P126578 |
JOAO MACARIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
18.789 |
Aberta Júnior |
40 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EF ELEKTRA BROWN |
B002590 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.790 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
41 |
RENATA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA |
SHADY HILL CQ |
M184726 |
ALAN VICTOR DE GOUVEA AVILA |
18.826 |
Amador Principiante |
42 |
WILLIAN MARCILEI OLIVEIRA |
PERKY PLAYBOY PZ |
P104055 |
MARIA APARECIDA DE ASSIS LAGE |
18.840 |
Amador Master |
43 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.888 |
Amador Master |
44 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.890 |
Amador Principiante |
45 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
APOLO CASH GAMAY ASV |
P103203 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.907 |
Amador |
46 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.908 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
47 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.908 |
Amador Master |
48 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.921 |
Aberta Sęnior |
49 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.928 |
Aberta Sęnior |
50 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.933 |
Amador Principiante |
51 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TOP IMA FIRE WATER |
P162225 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.937 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
52 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.946 |
Aberta Livre |
53 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
MR DRY CUTTERS |
P109268 |
VS HOLDING LTDA |
18.947 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
54 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FANTASTIC LEO ESF |
P114077 |
PAULO VINICIUS DE SA ANDRADE |
18.957 |
Aberta Livre |
55 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
REBECA AT WARS FCB |
P117596 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.959 |
Amador Master |
56 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
HOLLAND MELODY |
P114569 |
SASKIA RAMOS DO AMARAL/ITALO PAULINO NEVES MENDONCA |
18.966 |
Aberta Livre |
57 |
DIEGO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
SHADY DRY DOCS |
P125258 |
GIORDANI MASCOLI DE FAVARE |
18.969 |
Aberta Júnior |
58 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
LA LENA GIRL VS |
P124718 |
SARAH DE VASCONCELOS MIRANDA MACHADO |
18.976 |
Aberta Júnior |
59 |
ALAN VICTOR DE GOUVEA AVILA |
TIMETO FLY KEVIN DAN |
P100063 |
ALESSANDRA APARECIDA DE AVELAR ALVES |
18.977 |
Amador |
60 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
MISS JET SHADY FN |
P100334 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.987 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
61 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
EF HAPPY SHADY |
M187779 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
19.002 |
Aberta Feminino |
62 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
19.009 |
Jovem C |
63 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
19.022 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
64 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
KATIE LEO RPF |
P100257 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
19.028 |
Aberta Sęnior |
65 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
ETERNAL PEPPY DUN |
P096577 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
19.029 |
Amador Master |
66 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
19.033 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
67 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
LA LENA GIRL VS |
P124718 |
SARAH DE VASCONCELOS MIRANDA MACHADO |
19.035 |
Aberta Livre |
68 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FANTASTIC LEO ESF |
P114077 |
PAULO VINICIUS DE SA ANDRADE |
19.046 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
69 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
19.050 |
Aberta Júnior |
70 |
GABRIEL ALMEIDA REZENDE |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
19.050 |
Jovem Principante 14 a 18 |
71 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
ROYAL TROUBLE TWO |
P126620 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
19.059 |
Aberta Livre |
72 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
LA OFERENDA JAY VS |
M207501 |
GERSON ANTONIO SOARES JUNIOR |
19.067 |
Aberta Júnior |
73 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
STAR THO NIKKO |
P116756 |
FRANCISCO PEREIRA NETO |
19.070 |
Aberta Livre |
74 |
LUCAS MARQUES BORGES |
EMYLI FIREWATER FBF |
P127025 |
MARCELA DE AVILA JARJOUR CARNEIRO |
19.077 |
Amador |
75 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
HOLLAND MELODY |
P114569 |
SASKIA RAMOS DO AMARAL/ITALO PAULINO NEVES MENDONCA |
19.079 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
76 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
STAR THO NIKKO |
P116756 |
FRANCISCO PEREIRA NETO |
19.086 |
Aberta Júnior |
77 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ST LOLA STAR |
P123912 |
ALESSANDRO SPINASSE |
19.101 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
78 |
THIAGO VINICIUS ARAUJO |
PORCELANA ARRAY ARG |
M195077 |
THIAGO VINICIUS ARAUJO |
19.104 |
Aberta Livre |
79 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
19.105 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
80 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FANTASTIC LEO ESF |
P114077 |
PAULO VINICIUS DE SA ANDRADE |
19.106 |
Aberta Júnior |
81 |
LUCIANA TOLENTINO PACHECO DE MEDEIROS ZICA |
NATA PINE GIRL SZ |
P091230 |
MACKSON DE LIMA TINOCO |
19.110 |
Amador |
82 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
19.114 |
Aberta Livre |
83 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
19.120 |
Amador Master |
84 |
JOSE RAUL FERNANDES |
TITANIC SAN BAR MG |
M188338 |
ROBSON VICTOR DORELLA |
19.150 |
Amador Master |
85 |
JOAO GABRIEL BRAGA FERRARI |
PLAYGIRL WOOD |
P128464 |
CAMILA BRAGA MILANI DA COSTA |
19.157 |
Jovem Principiante 13 ou menos |
86 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
FAIA DASH KID |
P137180 |
MIRENNA NOGUEIRA E NOGUEIRA |
19.159 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
87 |
WALLISON DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA |
TORA CAC DA 2S |
M190899 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
19.161 |
Jovem Principante 14 a 18 |
88 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
HOLLAND MELODY |
P114569 |
SASKIA RAMOS DO AMARAL/ITALO PAULINO NEVES MENDONCA |
19.162 |
Aberta Júnior |
89 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
GOLDEN FRECKLES B2B |
P117676 |
RAFAEL FALCI PEREIRA DE MELLO |
19.173 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
90 |
JOAO RICARDO CUNHA PEREIRA |
ANGELITA SUN JAY |
M201051 |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
19.194 |
Aberta Livre |
91 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
19.199 |
Aberta Júnior |
92 |
STELLA FERREIRA PACHECO |
CASH HICKORYM CQ |
M196956 |
EULARINO CHRISOSTOMO PATARO TEIXEIRA |
19.206 |
Jovem C |
93 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
19.206 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
94 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
19.223 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
95 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
19.228 |
Aberta Livre |
96 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
ROYAL TROUBLE TWO |
P126620 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
19.243 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
97 |
CAIO JUSTINO SILVA |
KINOBREZA |
P120180 |
JOSE HUMBERTO DOS REIS OLIVEIRA |
19.257 |
Amador Principiante |
98 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
MISS JET SHADY FN |
P100334 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
19.266 |
Amador Master |
99 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CARAMIA LEO Q FALCAO |
P121832 |
ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA ATAIDE VIEIRA |
19.279 |
Aberta Júnior |
100 |
JOAO RICARDO CUNHA PEREIRA |
QUICK FLY |
P117860 |
IOHANA NIWA ROCHA |
19.307 |
Aberta Livre |