1 |
NICOLLE CRISTYE GOMES REIS |
INNOCENT JAY RPF |
JOSE SOUSA PEREIRA |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
17.032 |
2 |
ANTONIA LIANE GOMES SOARES ALVES |
JAY VICTORY LW |
ANTONIA LIANE GOMES SOARES ALVES |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
17.488 |
3 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
NINA BY CORONA N3 |
MARIA ALEJANDRA LIMA SIMOES GUILLEN CIVIT |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.490 |
4 |
LUISA ARAUJO PIANCO |
MAGGIE |
LUISA ARAUJO PIANCO |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
17.511 |
5 |
MARINA NORONHA LIMA SILVEIRA |
JACK S HICKORY AN |
MARINA NORONHA LIMA |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
17.587 |
6 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
FLASHING FIT HR |
MARCIO RODRIGO ALVES DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.591 |
7 |
BRENO DA CONCEICAO SIQUEIRA |
NUTELLA ICY OFV |
ANA LETICIA TELES DE FREITAS |
2ª Etapa da 1ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
23/10/2022 |
17.614 |
8 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
ZUMBA INVICTA |
CAROLINE BRITTO AZEVEDO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.627 |
9 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
ZUMBA INVICTA |
CAROLINE BRITTO AZEVEDO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
17.695 |
10 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
NINA BY CORONA N3 |
MARIA ALEJANDRA LIMA SIMOES GUILLEN CIVIT |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Test Horse Sexta |
25/06/2023 |
17.695 |
11 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
FLASHING FIT HR |
MARCIO RODRIGO ALVES DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.717 |
12 |
BRENO DA CONCEICAO SIQUEIRA |
NUTELLA ICY OFV |
ANA LETICIA TELES DE FREITAS |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
17.736 |
13 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
NINA BY CORONA N3 |
MARIA ALEJANDRA LIMA SIMOES GUILLEN CIVIT |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
17.740 |
14 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
BRUSKE BY CORONA N3 |
MARIA ALEJANDRA LIMA SIMOES GUILLEN CIVIT |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
17.750 |
15 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
SENSUELLE HJS |
LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.757 |
16 |
BRENO DA CONCEICAO SIQUEIRA |
NUTELLA ICY OFV |
ANA LETICIA TELES DE FREITAS |
2ª Etapa da 1ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
23/10/2022 |
17.757 |
17 |
BRENO DA CONCEICAO SIQUEIRA |
NUTELLA ICY OFV |
ANA LETICIA TELES DE FREITAS |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.761 |
18 |
BRENO DA CONCEICAO SIQUEIRA |
TOP TROUBLE FAME EK |
LARA REBECA SOUSA CAMARA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
17.768 |
19 |
LUANA DE AZEVEDO CORTEZ |
ZICO BOY AGAE |
LEILA MARIA DE AZEVEDO CORTEZ |
2ª Etapa da 1ª Copa Horse Time |
Amador |
23/10/2022 |
17.796 |
20 |
ANA BEATRIZ SERRA MARINHO |
3D MARVEL BEAVER |
ANA BEATRIZ SERRA MARINHO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.822 |
21 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
EQUS ZORRERO VT |
UBIRATAN REJEAN LUZ SANTOS |
2ª Etapa da 1ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
23/10/2022 |
17.827 |
22 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
ZUMBA INVICTA |
CAROLINE BRITTO AZEVEDO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Test Horse Sexta |
25/06/2023 |
17.828 |
23 |
CAROLINE BRITTO AZEVEDO |
LJ COMMON BRUB MOON |
CAROLINE BRITTO AZEVEDO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.843 |
24 |
GENOFE DINIZ SOUSA |
FIRST EASE POINT |
JOSE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS NETO |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Tira Teima |
15/09/2019 |
17.909 |
25 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
EQUS ZORRERO VT |
UBIRATAN REJEAN LUZ SANTOS |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Test Horse Sáb. Tarde |
25/06/2023 |
17.926 |
26 |
ANTONIA LIANE GOMES SOARES ALVES |
JAY VICTORY LW |
ANTONIA LIANE GOMES SOARES ALVES |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
17.935 |
27 |
BRENO DA CONCEICAO SIQUEIRA |
TOP TROUBLE FAME EK |
LARA REBECA SOUSA CAMARA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.938 |
28 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
SENSUELLE HJS |
LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
2ª Etapa da 1ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
23/10/2022 |
17.941 |
29 |
GENOFE DINIZ SOUSA |
HAY DOC CASH |
JOSE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS NETO |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Tira Teima |
15/09/2019 |
17.941 |
30 |
ANA BEATRIZ SERRA MARINHO |
3D MARVEL BEAVER |
ANA BEATRIZ SERRA MARINHO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Feminino |
25/06/2023 |
17.944 |
31 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
SENSUELLE HJS |
LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.946 |
32 |
GENOFE DINIZ SOUSA |
FIRST EASE POINT |
JOSE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS NETO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.949 |
33 |
YASMIN GABRIELLE ARAUJO SANTOS |
EQUS ZORRERO VT |
UBIRATAN REJEAN LUZ SANTOS |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
17.962 |
34 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
FLASHING FIT HR |
MARCIO RODRIGO ALVES DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
17.964 |
35 |
GENOFE DINIZ SOUSA |
FIRST EASE POINT |
JOSE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS NETO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
17.967 |
36 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
SLOAN ICY OFV |
RENATO ALVES TEIXEIRA LIMA |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Tira Teima |
15/09/2019 |
17.984 |
37 |
ANA REBECA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA |
MAGNOLIA JET DREAM |
DAVID GONCALVES SILVA |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
17.985 |
38 |
MARINA NORONHA LIMA SILVEIRA |
JACK S HICKORY AN |
MARINA NORONHA LIMA |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
17.990 |
39 |
GABRIEL DIAS |
JOY TRIUNFO CODY |
LARISSA CARVALHO MARQUES |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.990 |
40 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
ZUMBA INVICTA |
CAROLINE BRITTO AZEVEDO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
17.998 |
41 |
NAYANE MACHADO GOMES |
BUENO CLASS JIBF |
ALYSSON AIRES GOMES |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
18.000 |
42 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
NINA BY CORONA N3 |
MARIA ALEJANDRA LIMA SIMOES GUILLEN CIVIT |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
18.003 |
43 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
BRUSKE BY CORONA N3 |
MARIA ALEJANDRA LIMA SIMOES GUILLEN CIVIT |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
18.011 |
44 |
ANDRE LOPES LESSA |
MILK BY DESIGN |
THIAGO PEREIRA TRINDADE COSTA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Aberta Livre |
25/06/2023 |
18.015 |
45 |
LUISA ARAUJO PIANCO |
MAGGIE |
LUISA ARAUJO PIANCO |
4ª Etapa do Amigos do Tambor MA |
Feminino |
15/09/2019 |
18.021 |
46 |
NAYANE MACHADO GOMES |
POWDER HANDLE JA |
NAYANE MACHADO GOMES |
2ª Etapa da 1ª Copa Horse Time |
Feminino |
23/10/2022 |
18.044 |
47 |
ANA BEATRIZ SERRA MARINHO |
3D MARVEL BEAVER |
ANA BEATRIZ SERRA MARINHO |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
18.055 |
48 |
NICOLLE CRISTYE GOMES REIS |
INNOCENT JAY RPF |
JOSE SOUSA PEREIRA |
2ª Etapa da 1ª Copa Horse Time |
Feminino |
23/10/2022 |
18.056 |
49 |
LUANA DE AZEVEDO CORTEZ |
ZICO BOY AGAE |
LEILA MARIA DE AZEVEDO CORTEZ |
2ª Etapa da 1ª Copa Horse Time |
Feminino |
23/10/2022 |
18.059 |
50 |
LEONES DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE |
KING DOUBLE TIMES |
FABRICIO E SILVA FERREIRA |
1ª Etapa da 2ª Copa Horse Time |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2023 |
18.061 |