1 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
WILD FAMOUS IMP |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
15/06/2019 |
17.488 |
2 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
WILD FAMOUS IMP |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Domingo |
15/06/2019 |
17.573 |
3 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
GUY LEROY LAY |
JOSE RICARDO FERNANDES PINHEIRO |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Cavalo Iniciante |
15/06/2019 |
17.901 |
4 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
KOKA KOLA BEAVER 3D |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
17.958 |
5 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
ZICA TIMES FV |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Domingo |
15/06/2019 |
17.995 |
6 |
PEDRO REIS |
SIR CASHANOVA FLY VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
15/06/2019 |
18.010 |
7 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
FSL BLUMA ZORRERO |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Cavalo Iniciante |
15/06/2019 |
18.024 |
8 |
PEDRO REIS |
SIR CASHANOVA FLY VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
GP ABQM |
15/06/2019 |
18.037 |
9 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
KING TOL FAME 4M |
GABRIELA DINIZ SALES SOARES |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
15/06/2019 |
18.085 |
10 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
RCH STELLAR SHADY |
NILTO MOMO DOS SANTOS |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
18.098 |
11 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
FAST VICTORY ZZ |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
18.158 |
12 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
ZICA TIMES FV |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Cavalo Iniciante |
15/06/2019 |
18.311 |
13 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
FSL BLUMA ZORRERO |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
18.437 |
14 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
BMW ELKING APOLLO |
DIRCEU LOBATO MATTAR |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
15/06/2019 |
18.490 |
15 |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
ANGELITA SUN JAY |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Master B |
15/06/2019 |
18.515 |
16 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
RACE WARS IMP |
RODRIGO ANDRADE VALADARES GONTIJO |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Castrado |
15/06/2019 |
18.608 |
17 |
GABRIEL HENRIQUE SPIAZZI PIZZIOLO |
FOFAO VICTORY LW |
LUDMILA PILLIGATTI MONTEIRO BARBOSA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
15/06/2019 |
18.616 |
18 |
MAIKE ROBERT FERREIRA |
SHALEO TA FAME |
JOSE LEONARDO POPE OLIVEIRA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Principiante |
15/06/2019 |
18.635 |
19 |
RAFAEL FRANCISCO ERNESTO |
SPECIAL TIMES |
GIOVANNA ZERLOTINI LASMAR |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Castrado |
15/06/2019 |
18.647 |
20 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
DASH IN SAND |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
18.696 |
21 |
BERALDINO LUCIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
IMPERATOR CORONA WIN |
HUGO FERNANDES DA SILVA NETO |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Castrado |
15/06/2019 |
18.699 |
22 |
PEDRO REIS |
PHENOMENON FAME VZ |
JULIA FERNANDA CHAVES BASTOS |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Domingo |
15/06/2019 |
18.700 |
23 |
GABRIEL HENRIQUE SPIAZZI PIZZIOLO |
FOFAO VICTORY LW |
LUDMILA PILLIGATTI MONTEIRO BARBOSA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador |
15/06/2019 |
18.723 |
24 |
MAIKE ROBERT FERREIRA |
SHALEO TA FAME |
JOSE LEONARDO POPE OLIVEIRA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
GP ABQM |
15/06/2019 |
18.729 |
25 |
PEDRO REIS |
PAMPER FIREWATER VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
15/06/2019 |
18.733 |
26 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
DASH IN SAND |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
15/06/2019 |
18.736 |
27 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
MR PEPPY MICO |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Castrado |
15/06/2019 |
18.775 |
28 |
DIRCEU LOBATO MATTAR |
BLACKSTAR FISHER HWR |
BRUNO ALVES TEIXEIRA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Principiante |
15/06/2019 |
18.782 |
29 |
PEDRO REIS |
CONDESSA TA FAME VZ |
LILIAN AMARAL CAPANEMA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Cavalo Iniciante |
15/06/2019 |
18.828 |
30 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
MR PEPPY MICO |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
18.843 |
31 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
GIRL MIRACLE IMP |
RODRIGO ANDRADE VALADARES GONTIJO |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Domingo |
15/06/2019 |
18.882 |
32 |
VALDEIR AYROLLA MOREIRA |
YVONE ZORRERO SZ |
VALDEIR AYROLLA MOREIRA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Principiante |
15/06/2019 |
18.897 |
33 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
KURT BULLION S OS |
GABRIELA SANCHES DA SILVA LOPES |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
15/06/2019 |
18.934 |
34 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
GENERATION WARS IMP |
MARCOS PAULO ANDRADE JUNIOR |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
15/06/2019 |
18.965 |
35 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
DIGA BROWN G2 |
ARTHUR MOURA DE ANDRADE |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
18.972 |
36 |
MARIA FERNANDA MARTINS RIBEIRO |
ANNIE JAMES |
THIAGO DIAS PEREIRA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Principiante C |
15/06/2019 |
18.982 |
37 |
GESSICA DA FONSECA MARRA |
ARARE CREAM DD |
ISABELA DA FONSECA MARRA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
18.992 |
38 |
MARCUS VINICIUS A DA CUNHA |
GHOST FRECKLES B2B |
BRUNO BATISTA DA SILVA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
15/06/2019 |
18.992 |
39 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
MR PEPPY MICO |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Prof. Light |
15/06/2019 |
18.999 |
40 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
KURT BULLION S OS |
GABRIELA SANCHES DA SILVA LOPES |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Cavalo Iniciante |
15/06/2019 |
19.011 |
41 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
FLY WARS TEARS JT |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Prof. Light |
15/06/2019 |
19.036 |
42 |
BERALDINO LUCIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
JUST MY LEROY |
ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Domingo |
15/06/2019 |
19.049 |
43 |
BERALDINO LUCIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
JUST MY LEROY |
ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
19.101 |
44 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE VILACA E SILVA |
DASH IN SAND |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Principiante |
15/06/2019 |
19.114 |
45 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
SIR CASHANOVA FLY VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Master B |
15/06/2019 |
19.114 |
46 |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
ANGELITA SUN JAY |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Master |
15/06/2019 |
19.115 |
47 |
BERALDINO LUCIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
IMPERATOR CORONA WIN |
HUGO FERNANDES DA SILVA NETO |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
15/06/2019 |
19.127 |
48 |
PEDRO REIS |
THE MACHINE GUY VZ |
GUILHERME AUGUSTO HABERMANN |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Domingo |
15/06/2019 |
19.139 |
49 |
MARIANA MOREIRA GUIMARAES DRUMOND |
ST LAU LAU |
OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Amador Principiante |
15/06/2019 |
19.184 |
50 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
RCH FISHERS FRENCH |
RODRIGO ANDRADE VALADARES GONTIJO |
2ª Etapa do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Domingo |
15/06/2019 |
19.229 |