1 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
DASHIN BY DESIGN |
P241850 |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
16.485 |
Aberta Júnior Final |
2 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
A FRENCH LADY |
P275147 |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
16.497 |
GP ABQM |
3 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
GALEGO FORTUNES |
B008953 |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
16.510 |
Aberta Castrado |
4 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV MICKEY OF FLING |
P188679 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
16.530 |
Aberta Castrado |
5 |
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS |
MISTER FORTUNES |
P225722 |
GUILHERME AZEVEDO SODRE |
16.532 |
GP ABQM |
6 |
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS |
MISTER FORTUNES |
P225722 |
GUILHERME AZEVEDO SODRE |
16.532 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
7 |
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS |
MISTER FORTUNES |
P225722 |
GUILHERME AZEVEDO SODRE |
16.532 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
8 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
KLARITY TOL FAME KID |
P196110 |
LUIZ AGUINALDO RICETTO PEGORARI JUNIOR |
16.544 |
Aberta Sênior Final |
9 |
VITORIA DE GEUS BOSCH |
CASEDE 36 HRZ |
P191853 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
16.579 |
Principiante C |
10 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV CROWN SLICK |
P261199 |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
16.586 |
Pre Futurity |
11 |
RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES |
ST SUGARILHA |
P205348 |
SALESIO NUHS |
16.589 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
12 |
RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES |
ST SUGARILHA |
P205348 |
SALESIO NUHS |
16.589 |
GP ABQM |
13 |
LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
SNOW LIDER STONES QM |
P189587 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
16.590 |
Feminino Final |
14 |
DANYLLO PEREIRA LAURINDO |
HES ONLY CRAZY |
P196460 |
DONATA PRATA VOLPON |
16.599 |
Aberta Castrado |
15 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
PREFERITO DASH 5T |
P276178 |
CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI |
16.608 |
Aberta Júnior Final |
16 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
BG ICE FILD MADE |
P295311 |
VITORIA MAGNO |
16.622 |
Aberta Júnior |
17 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
BG ICE FILD MADE |
P295311 |
VITORIA MAGNO |
16.622 |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |
18 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST PANSOTI |
P222521 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.631 |
Aberta Sênior |
19 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST PANSOTI |
P222521 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.631 |
Aberta Sênior Castrado |
20 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
MISTER ZORRERO FOOL |
P253915 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
16.654 |
Amador |
21 |
ROGERIO ROMUALDO COELHO CIRIACO |
ANOTHER KINDER KL |
P250465 |
ANDRE MORGANTI |
16.661 |
Aberta Júnior Final |
22 |
GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA |
EMILY TA FAME |
P196394 |
GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA |
16.662 |
Amador |
23 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
FIRE BLUE WATER |
P270213 |
LUCAS RAVASI DITURI |
16.668 |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |
24 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
FIRE BLUE WATER |
P270213 |
LUCAS RAVASI DITURI |
16.668 |
Aberta Júnior |
25 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.674 |
Aberta Sênior Castrado |
26 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.674 |
Aberta Sênior |
27 |
GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA |
EMILY TA FAME |
P196394 |
GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA |
16.676 |
Amador Final |
28 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.676 |
Aberta Sênior Final |
29 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV CROWN SLICK |
P261199 |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
16.684 |
Aberta Júnior Final |
30 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
RH3D NILY TA FAME |
B011037 |
FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
16.689 |
GP ABQM |
31 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
RH3D NILY TA FAME |
B011037 |
FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
16.689 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
32 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
BLOOD MONEY 5T |
P276175 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
16.694 |
Aberta Castrado Final |
33 |
RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES |
MY SUGARGIRL NHP |
P280496 |
SALESIO NUHS |
16.703 |
GP ABQM |
34 |
RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES |
MY SUGARGIRL NHP |
P280496 |
SALESIO NUHS |
16.703 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
35 |
MARCIO MORALIS BUENO |
BR LADYBUGSMOONSHINE |
P274976 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
16.703 |
GP ABQM |
36 |
PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA |
FLYING TO FAME NHP |
P265365 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
16.704 |
Aberta Júnior |
37 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
CASEDE 36 HRZ |
P191853 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
16.705 |
Aberta Sênior |
38 |
ROBERTA FORNAZARI MARIN |
MISS QUESTION SHINER |
P236881 |
JOELCIO ADRIANO MARIN |
16.706 |
Principiante C |
39 |
PEDRHO BAZANELLA |
BLACK BULLY CODY WCG |
P210218 |
PEDRHO BAZANELLA |
16.707 |
Jovem C Final |
40 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
FOST 36 HRZ |
P223688 |
BARBARA VELOZO MORAIS |
16.709 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
41 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
FOST 36 HRZ |
P223688 |
BARBARA VELOZO MORAIS |
16.709 |
GP ABQM |
42 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
FOST 36 HRZ |
P223688 |
BARBARA VELOZO MORAIS |
16.709 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
43 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST SAPITICA |
P218643 |
KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI |
16.714 |
GP ABQM |
44 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST SAPITICA |
P218643 |
KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI |
16.714 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
45 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
STINGRAY BY SHADY |
P191328 |
RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA |
16.717 |
GP ABQM |
46 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
TAYLOR SHADY |
P250002 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
16.719 |
Aberta Sênior Final |
47 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
IN LOVE FAME HR |
P243725 |
LUCIA CRISTINA SAVIO |
16.721 |
GP ABQM |
48 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
IN LOVE FAME HR |
P243725 |
LUCIA CRISTINA SAVIO |
16.721 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
49 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
EXCLUSIVE KING |
P291917 |
MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI |
16.723 |
Aberta Castrado |
50 |
RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS |
CAPTIVA SIX |
P192691 |
THIAGO MARTINS DE GOES PEREIRA |
16.723 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
51 |
RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS |
CAPTIVA SIX |
P192691 |
THIAGO MARTINS DE GOES PEREIRA |
16.723 |
GP ABQM |
52 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
BILOCA RED |
P265519 |
LARISSA SONA |
16.727 |
Pre Futurity |
53 |
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA YAMAUCHI |
DESIGNER BY SIGNED |
P217175 |
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA YAMAUCHI |
16.728 |
Jovem C |
54 |
ROGERIO ROMUALDO COELHO CIRIACO |
ANOTHER KINDER KL |
P250465 |
ANDRE MORGANTI |
16.731 |
Aberta Júnior |
55 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
IMPERATRIZ SEIS HR |
P250792 |
PERES EMBIRUCU BARRETO JUNIOR |
16.734 |
Aberta Júnior |
56 |
ROBERTA FORNAZARI MARIN |
MISS QUESTION SHINER |
P236881 |
JOELCIO ADRIANO MARIN |
16.739 |
Jovem C |
57 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.740 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
58 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
P164210 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
16.740 |
GP ABQM |
59 |
LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
SNOW LIDER STONES QM |
P189587 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
16.746 |
Amador Final |
60 |
LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
STAR BRYAN FAME HH |
P148968 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
16.751 |
Amador Final |
61 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV MICKEY OF FLING |
P188679 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
16.752 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
62 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV MICKEY OF FLING |
P188679 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
16.752 |
GP ABQM |
63 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
HARLEINE FAME EK |
P221294 |
REGIS ABREU CRUVINEL |
16.753 |
Aberta Castrado |
64 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
FLY APOLLO BULL FAME |
P218242 |
GUSTAVO ZANINI SVERZUT |
16.757 |
Aberta Sênior Final |
65 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
TORETO FORTUNES |
B010074 |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
16.758 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
66 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
TORETO FORTUNES |
B010074 |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
16.758 |
GP ABQM |
67 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
SHAKIRA FAME ZORRERO |
P255513 |
ADEMIR JOSE RORATO |
16.762 |
Aberta Júnior |
68 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
CADES TRES SEIS HRZ |
P192035 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
16.764 |
S.stakes GP ABQM |
69 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
CADES TRES SEIS HRZ |
P192035 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
16.764 |
GP ABQM |
70 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
BG ICE FILD MADE |
P295311 |
VITORIA MAGNO |
16.765 |
Aberta Castrado |
71 |
GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA |
EMILY TA FAME |
P196394 |
GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA |
16.766 |
Feminino Final |
72 |
GABRIELLI SYDOW DOS SANTOS |
COLDY MIRACLE MAV |
P194791 |
GABRIELLI SYDOW K BAPTISTA P ARAUJO DOS SANTOS |
16.771 |
Jovem B Final |
73 |
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS |
MISTER FORTUNES |
P225722 |
GUILHERME AZEVEDO SODRE |
16.778 |
Aberta Sênior |
74 |
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS |
MISTER FORTUNES |
P225722 |
GUILHERME AZEVEDO SODRE |
16.778 |
Aberta Sênior Castrado |
75 |
MAIARA OLIVEIRA ALVES |
JJ KING TUX B2B |
P143391 |
BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
16.781 |
Feminino Final |
76 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
SILVER DESIGN |
P246623 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
16.782 |
Aberta Júnior |
77 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
SILVER DESIGN |
P246623 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
16.782 |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |
78 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
DARK WATER BC |
P191061 |
ODAIR BUENO |
16.789 |
GP ABQM |
79 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
JULIET ON CAP |
P195294 |
HARAS 3 PINHEIROS - JOAO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA |
16.789 |
Aberta Sênior |
80 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
DARK WATER BC |
P191061 |
ODAIR BUENO |
16.789 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
81 |
JOSE GABRIEL PAVON TIAGO |
TRES BOSS IM |
P206494 |
MARILIA SIQUEIRA DE PAIVA |
16.791 |
Prof. Light Final |
82 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
GRACE FIESTA G1 |
P283234 |
RENATA LAUCK SOUZA |
16.792 |
Aberta Júnior |
83 |
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI |
FRIDO CREEK JAMES |
P152712 |
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
16.794 |
GP ABQM |
84 |
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI |
FRIDO CREEK JAMES |
P152712 |
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
16.794 |
GP ABQM Castrado |
85 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
BG ICE FILD MADE |
P295311 |
VITORIA MAGNO |
16.794 |
Aberta Castrado Final |
86 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST PANSOTI |
P222521 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.795 |
Aberta Sênior Final |
87 |
ANDERSON CARREIRA |
ST AIBIM |
P238261 |
VERIDIANA MARIA PERIN MENEGUETTE |
16.798 |
Prof. Light Castrado |
88 |
ANDERSON CARREIRA |
ST AIBIM |
P238261 |
VERIDIANA MARIA PERIN MENEGUETTE |
16.798 |
Prof. Light |
89 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST SAPITICA |
P218643 |
KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI |
16.799 |
Aberta Sênior Final |
90 |
PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR |
BLACKSMITH FAME BG |
P252061 |
RENATO MARTORANO VALLONE |
16.800 |
Aberta Sênior |
91 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
LAYLA ROCKS |
P233146 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
16.801 |
Aberta Sênior |
92 |
JEAN MILO DE ANDRADE |
EF JET BY BRAHMA |
P200119 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
16.804 |
Prof. Light Castrado |
93 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
BLACK BULLY CODY WCG |
P210218 |
PEDRHO BAZANELLA |
16.804 |
Aberta Sênior |
94 |
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA YAMAUCHI |
DESIGNER BY SIGNED |
P217175 |
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA YAMAUCHI |
16.804 |
Feminino Final |
95 |
JEAN MILO DE ANDRADE |
EF JET BY BRAHMA |
P200119 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
16.804 |
Prof. Light |
96 |
WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA |
WEST BEE DEE |
P203212 |
CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
16.809 |
Aberta Sênior |
97 |
PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
TRES DIAMOND SIX RCH |
P244207 |
PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
16.811 |
Feminino Final |
98 |
BRENNO CARDOSO MARCELINO |
EL ZORRO FAME IMP |
P251042 |
ANA JULIA GHIGGI |
16.814 |
Aberta Castrado Final |
99 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
STINGRAY BY SHADY |
P191328 |
RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA |
16.814 |
Aberta Castrado Final |
100 |
JOSE GUILHERME BIATO ASSUNCAO |
RED CAT LIDER |
P120981 |
JADER VILELA ASSUNCAO |
16.814 |
Principiante B |