1 |
YOHAN VINYCIUS JUNG DOS SANTOS |
LIBERTY |
SOC AGRIC STA TEREZA LTDA |
3ª Etapa SCQM 2023 |
No Pelo |
01/07/2023 |
16.807 |
2 |
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
HULALA GUY HNSA |
HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES |
3ª Etapa SCQM 2023 |
No Pelo |
01/07/2023 |
16.828 |
3 |
YOHAN VINYCIUS JUNG DOS SANTOS |
PISTOL ROYAL LEE |
YOHAN VINYCIUS JUNG DOS SANTOS |
3ª Etapa SCQM 2023 |
No Pelo |
01/07/2023 |
17.062 |
4 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
TEXANO RED RJM |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Test Horse Sexta |
25/06/2022 |
17.107 |
5 |
VALDINEI SIDRONE DE FREITAS |
HOLLAND DASH DEE |
RELMS GONCALVES SANTOS BENEVENUTTI |
8ª Etapa do I Campeonato Regional |
Tira Teima Sábado |
29/10/2017 |
17.110 |
6 |
VALDINEI SIDRONE DE FREITAS |
DREAMER TA FAME |
MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI |
4ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2018 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
20/05/2018 |
17.113 |
7 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
PETER PAN FAME KL |
DUAN BAROUKI |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2022 |
17.259 |
8 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
TRES TROUBLE KL |
ANDREIA APARECIDA PROENCA ALVES |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2022 |
17.259 |
9 |
ALEX MIGUEL LOPES |
STACY FORECAST |
ROSANGELA CORREA NOBREGA |
1ª Prova Xixo, Nailson Krueger & Amigos |
Tira Teima |
01/06/2014 |
17.260 |
10 |
VALDINEI SIDRONE DE FREITAS |
DREAMER TA FAME |
MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI |
1ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2018 |
Aberta Júnior |
21/01/2018 |
17.274 |
11 |
THAYSE CAROLINE FREIBERGER |
KROMITA JUMP |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
3ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2018 |
GP ABQM |
08/04/2018 |
17.325 |
12 |
RAFAEL MARTHENDAL |
RAIA FLIT TA FAME |
RAFAEL MARTHENDAL |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2022 |
17.340 |
13 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
DESIGNER FLY MOON |
JONATHAN MÜLLER |
1ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2018 |
GP ABQM |
21/01/2018 |
17.343 |
14 |
FELIPE KOCH GOEDE |
IVY FAME ZZ |
PRISCILA MARY MASSUCHETTO SOARES |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Test Horse Sábado |
25/06/2022 |
17.350 |
15 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
PERITO MORENO |
ANDRE DIAS ALVES DA SILVA |
4ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2018 |
Aberta Sênior |
20/05/2018 |
17.353 |
16 |
ARTHUR P ALVES |
LEPO LEPO STAR KL |
ARTHUR PROENCA ALVES |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Test Horse Sábado |
25/06/2022 |
17.356 |
17 |
VALDINEI SIDRONE DE FREITAS |
DREAMER TA FAME |
MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI |
8ª Etapa do I Campeonato Regional |
Test Horse Sábado |
29/10/2017 |
17.361 |
18 |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
KROMITA JUMP |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
8ª Etapa do I Campeonato Regional |
Test Horse Sábado |
29/10/2017 |
17.393 |
19 |
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
ST PIPOKEKA |
MAURICIO COELHO JUNIOR |
1ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2018 |
Aberta Júnior |
21/01/2018 |
17.399 |
20 |
KLEBER FERREIRA JUNIOR |
SPECIAL KREEK FAME |
KLEBER FERREIRA JUNIOR |
3ª Etapa SCQM 2023 |
Tira Teima |
01/07/2023 |
17.406 |
21 |
KLEBER FERREIRA |
SPECIAL KREEK FAME |
KLEBER FERREIRA JUNIOR |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
25/06/2022 |
17.407 |
22 |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
VALIANT WARS RTC |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
8ª Etapa do I Campeonato Regional |
Tira Teima Sábado |
29/10/2017 |
17.431 |
23 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
STAR TAFEME |
MAICO |
8ª Etapa do I Campeonato Regional |
Tira Teima Sábado |
29/10/2017 |
17.431 |
24 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
CHEYENNE VICTORY IMP |
SOFIA MOSER KREMER |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2022 |
17.432 |
25 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
TRES TROUBLE KL |
ANDREIA APARECIDA PROENCA ALVES |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
GP SCQM |
25/06/2022 |
17.437 |
26 |
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
CHUBBY TA FAME KL |
KARINA HUFENUSSLER LEIGUE |
4ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2018 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
20/05/2018 |
17.451 |
27 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
BEN FAMOUS LANE |
DANIELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
7ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2019 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
29/06/2019 |
17.485 |
28 |
FELIPE YURI GOMES DA ROSA |
EL LIDER TA FAME |
LUIS OTTAVIO GOMES CACHATORI |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Aberta Sênior |
25/06/2022 |
17.490 |
29 |
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
RED PEPPER FLY |
GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL |
Prova de 3 Tambores NBHA-SC |
Tira Teima |
22/05/2021 |
17.494 |
30 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
MUCHACHO BEE DEE |
MARCELA TEN CATEN GRANDI |
7ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2019 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
29/06/2019 |
17.498 |
31 |
BRIAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
LUNA EASE LEO |
BRIAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2022 |
17.500 |
32 |
VALDINEI SIDRONE DE FREITAS |
TUX TA FAME FAC |
PEDRO ERNESTO KOCH GOEDE |
1º Circuito SCQM 2021 |
Potro do Futuro |
28/02/2021 |
17.504 |
33 |
EDERSON DE ALMEIDA MACHADO |
MAXIMUS FLY DR |
DANIELLE CELUPI |
3ª Copa Amigos do Vale |
Tira Teima |
08/04/2018 |
17.505 |
34 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DAN S BROWN |
MELISSA GAISSLER PINTO MENDES |
1ª Prova Xixo, Nailson Krueger & Amigos |
Tira Teima |
01/06/2014 |
17.508 |
35 |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
KROMITA JUMP |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
1ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2019 |
Amador Master |
02/09/2018 |
17.510 |
36 |
NAILSON KRUEGER |
VALIANT WARS RTC |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
5ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2019 |
Test Horse Sábado |
27/04/2019 |
17.515 |
37 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
TRES TROUBLE KL |
ANDREIA APARECIDA PROENCA ALVES |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Potro do Futuro |
25/06/2022 |
17.518 |
38 |
MAURICIO MIRANDA |
LA REINA MOON 3S |
MAURICIO MIRANDA |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Test Horse Sábado |
25/06/2022 |
17.518 |
39 |
VALDINEI SIDRONE DE FREITAS |
MISS BRANDY FAMES |
MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI |
8ª Etapa do I Campeonato Regional |
Tira Teima Sábado |
29/10/2017 |
17.522 |
40 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
BULLING BULL SEIS |
JONATHAN MÜLLER |
6ª Etapa do I Campeonato Regional |
Test Horse Domingo |
27/08/2017 |
17.527 |
41 |
DANIELA WEYH |
BRUB DECK TIMES CB |
DANIELA CRISTINA WEYH |
4ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2019 |
Amador Principiante |
23/03/2019 |
17.529 |
42 |
JOEL MUNHOZ MACHADO |
BEST HOLLAND FAME |
KELLY CRISTINA MOREIRA |
1ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2019 |
Prof. Light |
02/09/2018 |
17.537 |
43 |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
KROMITA JUMP |
RENATO JOSE FREIBERGER |
7ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2019 |
Amador |
29/06/2019 |
17.539 |
44 |
JOAO VITOR GEA NUNES |
BEN FAMOUS LANE |
DANIELLE NISHIOKA PIERIN |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Aberta Sênior |
25/06/2022 |
17.549 |
45 |
VINICIUS FELISBINO DA SILVA |
LINDO TA FAME |
SANDRO LUIS ULIANO DA SILVA |
1º Circuito SCQM 2021 |
Test Horse Sexta |
28/02/2021 |
17.551 |
46 |
FELIPE KOCH GOEDE |
GUILLAN ZORRERO |
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA FERRETI |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2022 |
17.555 |
47 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
STREAK OF DOLLAR OFV |
DAIANA GUERRA DAL BOSCO |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
25/06/2022 |
17.558 |
48 |
JOAO CARLOS ARAUJO ALVES |
LONELY STAR DASH HRA |
RONALDO CHRISTIAN AGERS |
4ª Etapa Campeonato SCQM 2018 |
Aberta Júnior |
20/05/2018 |
17.570 |
49 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
PETER PAN FAME KL |
DUAN BAROUKI |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Aberta Júnior |
25/06/2022 |
17.573 |
50 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
BABY STAR FAME KL |
MAURICIO COELHO JUNIOR |
3º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
25/06/2022 |
17.580 |