1 |
LAURA FELIZARDO DA SILVA |
SCOOBYDOO BEE DEE |
CARLOS EDUARDO FAVORETO DA SILVA |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
14.779 |
2 |
MAYANA CINESI MUNIZ |
LIVE IN FIESTA |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
14.843 |
3 |
JULIANA BAZZOLI |
VIVI ZORRERO |
JULIANA BAZZOLI |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
15.002 |
4 |
HELAINE DIAS ORTIZ |
ZARA EL ZORRERO |
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ORTIZ |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
15.029 |
5 |
ANA CAROLINA VIOLATO PASTORI |
KRISTAL TIMES HR |
ANA CAROLINA VIOLATO PASTORI |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
15.084 |
6 |
RENATA NAKASHIMA IGNACIO |
LADY DAIANA MARE |
RONALDO IGNACIO |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
15.135 |
7 |
RAFAELA BORGES |
HERRERO TA FAME |
RAFAELA BORGES FERNANDES |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sábado |
10/12/2023 |
15.213 |
8 |
EMANUELLE DE CARVALHO REZENDE |
YOHANA GAMAY ASR |
ALEX SANDER REZENDE |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
15.381 |
9 |
MARIA CAMARGO |
DOM FAME BEE |
MARIA JOSE I DE CAMARGO |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
15.443 |
10 |
KESSIA NICOLI DURAES |
GABI SHINE OROITE |
KESSIA NICOLI DURAES |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
15.481 |
11 |
MARIA CAMARGO |
DOM FAME BEE |
MARIA JOSE I DE CAMARGO |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sábado |
10/12/2023 |
15.618 |
12 |
PAMELLA PINHEIRO DE JESUS FREITAS |
KING FIREWATER HSJR |
LUCIANO CARLOS DEBONA |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
15.689 |
13 |
MARIA FERNANDA DIAS ORTIZ |
CASH KING FLYING |
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ORTIZ |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
16.073 |
14 |
JANAINA GAVETTI DE QUADROS |
HFM FICA A DICA |
JANAINA GAVETTI DE QUADROS |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
16.162 |
15 |
JULIETTE RIOS TSURUDA |
GINN FLY |
JULIETTE RIOS TSURUDA |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
16.222 |
16 |
JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA |
CODY TOL FAME 4M |
JESSICA CARVALHO DE SA |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
16.291 |
17 |
ANTONIO MARCOS DA COSTA |
KYZAR JAY TIMES |
RITA DE CASSIA SALES DA SILVA |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
16.440 |
18 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
EF EURUS TA FAME |
CELSO HERCULANO/MARIANA JUBRAN/PAULO SERGIO DEDEMO |
XIII Grande Show ZD & EK |
GP ABQM |
18/02/2024 |
16.595 |
19 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
HIPS DON T LIE |
WAGNER XAVIER RIBEIRO |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Rural |
Aberta Júnior |
23/09/2023 |
16.650 |
20 |
GUILHERME DIAS RIBEIRO BOMM |
FLY BEE JAY |
BELGIO BOMM JUNIOR |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Rural |
Jovem B |
23/09/2023 |
16.657 |
21 |
LEILA MARISA DE OLIVEIRA |
GRUMMAN FAST |
ISABELA KOWARICK JUNQUEIRA FRANCO |
XIII Grande Show ZD & EK |
Tira Teima |
18/02/2024 |
16.695 |
22 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
LADY SKIP TUX |
LUIZ EDUARDO PAULINO |
3ª Etapa da I Copa Rural |
Tira Teima |
24/06/2023 |
16.699 |
23 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
ST FAMELEO |
ALEXANDRE RIZZI |
12ª Copa dos Campeões ABQM |
Aberta Júnior |
21/10/2018 |
16.729 |
24 |
ISABELA KOWARICK JUNQUEIRA FRANCO |
GRUMMAN FAST |
ISABELA KOWARICK JUNQUEIRA FRANCO |
1ª Etapa do XXXIX Campeonato Paranaense |
Aberta Castrado |
12/08/2023 |
16.734 |
25 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
LADY SKIP TUX |
LUIZ EDUARDO PAULINO |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Rural |
Tira Teima |
23/09/2023 |
16.735 |
26 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
LADY SKIP TUX |
LUIZ EDUARDO PAULINO |
1ª Etapa do XXXIX Campeonato Paranaense |
Tira Teima |
12/08/2023 |
16.738 |
27 |
NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA |
LAST SECRET QUEEN EK |
EDUARDO KUCINSKI |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Rural |
Aberta Júnior |
23/09/2023 |
16.747 |
28 |
NATALIA SCHNEIDER VARGAS |
KASSIE ONLY |
TIAGO LOPES TOLENTINO |
41º Campeonato Nacional ABQM |
Principiante B |
22/07/2018 |
16.757 |
29 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
12ª Copa dos Campeões ABQM |
GP ABQM Castrado |
21/10/2018 |
16.766 |
30 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
ORDER A VICTORY LW |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
12ª Copa dos Campeões ABQM |
GP ABQM |
21/10/2018 |
16.766 |
31 |
MARIA EDUARDA FREGONEZI |
JINGLE RED AGAE |
MARIA EDUARDA BERLESI FREGONEZI |
Rodeio dos Campeões |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/12/2023 |
16.773 |
32 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
GALEGO FORTUNES |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
1ª Etapa do XXXIX Campeonato Paranaense |
GP ABQM |
12/08/2023 |
16.785 |
33 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
12ª Copa dos Campeões ABQM |
GP ABQM Castrado |
21/10/2018 |
16.794 |
34 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
12ª Copa dos Campeões ABQM |
GP ABQM |
21/10/2018 |
16.794 |
35 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
LADY SKIP TUX |
LUIZ EDUARDO PAULINO |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Rural |
Aberta Sênior |
23/09/2023 |
16.794 |
36 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
LADY SKIP TUX |
LUIZ EDUARDO PAULINO |
1ª Etapa do XXXIX Campeonato Paranaense |
GP ABQM |
12/08/2023 |
16.802 |
37 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
TUX N TURN KL |
MAURICIO COELHO JUNIOR |
3ª Etapa do XXXIX Campeonato Paranaense |
GP ABQM |
30/03/2024 |
16.806 |
38 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
41º Campeonato Nacional ABQM |
Aberta Júnior Castrado |
22/07/2018 |
16.808 |
39 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
41º Campeonato Nacional ABQM |
Ab. Júnior Class. |
22/07/2018 |
16.808 |
40 |
LEILA MARISA DE OLIVEIRA |
GRUMMAN FAST |
ISABELA KOWARICK JUNQUEIRA FRANCO |
XIII Grande Show ZD & EK |
Feminino |
18/02/2024 |
16.814 |
41 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
MILOS HEART OF GOLD |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
41º Campeonato Nacional ABQM |
GP ABQM |
22/07/2018 |
16.832 |
42 |
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI |
PERFECTION FAME EK |
ADRIANA GOMES SLAVIERO |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Rural |
Tira Teima |
23/09/2023 |
16.834 |
43 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
CASEDE 36 HRZ |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
12ª Copa dos Campeões ABQM |
Amador Light |
21/10/2018 |
16.842 |
44 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
SPOT FRENCH SWEET EK |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
XIII Grande Show ZD & EK |
GP ABQM |
18/02/2024 |
16.845 |
45 |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE PAULA MACEDO |
JASMIM RED CMV |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE PAULA MACEDO |
1ª Etapa do XXXIX Campeonato Paranaense |
Aberta Sênior |
12/08/2023 |
16.847 |
46 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
SHES FAMOUS BUG KLF |
CAMILA SHAYEB DOSSO |
XIII Grande Show ZD & EK |
GP ABQM |
18/02/2024 |
16.851 |
47 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
RIFF ZORRERO |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Rural |
Aberta Sênior |
23/09/2023 |
16.852 |
48 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
FAROESTE DASH JANGA |
GABRIELA SOARES COSTA |
1ª Etapa do XXXIX Campeonato Paranaense |
GP ABQM |
12/08/2023 |
16.854 |
49 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
FAROESTE DASH JANGA |
GABRIELA SOARES COSTA |
3ª Etapa da I Copa Rural |
Aberta Júnior |
24/06/2023 |
16.854 |
50 |
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO |
INVICTA TA VICTORY |
WILIAM JOSE TAVARES |
39º Potro do Futuro ABQM |
Aberta Livre |
21/10/2018 |
16.863 |