1 |
GUILHERME DIAS RIBEIRO BOMM |
FLY BEE JAY |
BELGIO BOMM JUNIOR |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
26/05/2019 |
17.475 |
2 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
SHE S A OGRAMAC |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
03/12/2017 |
17.557 |
3 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
WOLVERINE KING EK |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
03/12/2017 |
17.590 |
4 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
SHE S A OGRAMAC |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.591 |
5 |
BRUNA PAMELA LIBERATTI MORESCHI BUENO |
JAY KING FILLY |
MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.600 |
6 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
AIR RACE ZORRERO |
KIARA SCHUTZ HOBOLD |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
26/05/2019 |
17.663 |
7 |
MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO |
STRONG TA FAME |
JHONATHAN JEAN GARCIA |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
GP ABQM |
26/05/2019 |
17.668 |
8 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DADS SAN DASH |
JAKELINE PRETTO BACKES |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
03/12/2017 |
17.700 |
9 |
GUILHERME DIAS RIBEIRO BOMM |
FLY BEE JAY |
BELGIO BOMM JUNIOR |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Jovem A |
26/05/2019 |
17.744 |
10 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
WOLVERINE KING EK |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
GP ABQM |
03/12/2017 |
17.751 |
11 |
ANA SELMA KOPPENHAGEN FAGUNDES |
KING DASHN EK |
LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta Feminino |
26/05/2019 |
17.784 |
12 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BUENA ZORRERO |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.785 |
13 |
AMANDA MOTERLE BORGES |
SUCESS TIMES EK |
AMANDA MOTERLE BORGES |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Jovem Unificado |
03/12/2017 |
17.797 |
14 |
JEFER BEZERRA LOPES |
GAEL LEROY |
NATHALIA COSTA REGUEIRA |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta Castrado |
26/05/2019 |
17.799 |
15 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BIORN RED CREEK OFV |
ALEXANDER LEONARDO DE LIMA |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.807 |
16 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
CREAM SHADOW RCH |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta Sênior |
26/05/2019 |
17.819 |
17 |
VITOR PRETTO BACKES |
FIRE EASE FLY HRP |
WALMOR JUNIOR DA SILVA |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Jovem Unificado |
03/12/2017 |
17.826 |
18 |
JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE |
KING JAMES |
MARCOS RAFAEL MAEHARA |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.836 |
19 |
JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA |
JULIE JAY KET ADP |
ANA JULIA GHIGGI |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Potro do Futuro |
26/05/2019 |
17.837 |
20 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DADS SAN DASH |
JAKELINE PRETTO BACKES |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.854 |
21 |
ANA VITORIA FRANCO GLANERT SOLEY |
MAYA DASH |
LUIS FELIPE FRANCO GLANERT SOLEY |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Feminino |
03/12/2017 |
17.876 |
22 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BUENA ZORRERO |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
03/12/2017 |
17.894 |
23 |
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
BETTY FAMOUS EK |
SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.901 |
24 |
JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE |
WIND TWO KIDS |
ROSEMIRO BENASSI DE FIGUEIREDO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
03/12/2017 |
17.901 |
25 |
MOHAMAD HUSSAIN SCHAFER FARES |
SUNNY TOP TROUBLE |
HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
26/05/2019 |
17.901 |
26 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
JAY KING MAID EK |
ARLINDO DAL PIZZOL NETO |
1ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
23/10/2016 |
17.903 |
27 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
FIRE EASE FLY HRP |
WALMOR JUNIOR DA SILVA |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.907 |
28 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
AMORA TA FAME EK |
JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Potro do Futuro |
26/05/2019 |
17.945 |
29 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
SHE S A OGRAMAC |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
26/05/2019 |
17.956 |
30 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
SHE S A OGRAMAC |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
GP ABQM |
03/12/2017 |
17.969 |
31 |
MOHAMAD HUSSAIN SCHAFER FARES |
SUNNY TOP TROUBLE |
HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Jovem B |
26/05/2019 |
17.970 |
32 |
JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE |
SHES A LIDER SHADY |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
17.999 |
33 |
JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA |
MR JAZZ ZORRERO ADP |
ARLINDO DAL PIZZOL NETO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
03/12/2017 |
18.001 |
34 |
ANA CAROLINA TROMBETTA ROSA |
KING JAMES |
MARCOS RAFAEL MAEHARA |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Jovem Unificado |
03/12/2017 |
18.006 |
35 |
ENZO SAROLLI VILAR |
NOW HILL ADW |
JOAO VICTOR GUIMARAES CAETANO |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Jovem C |
26/05/2019 |
18.008 |
36 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
FIRE EASE FLY HRP |
WALMOR JUNIOR DA SILVA |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
GP ABQM |
03/12/2017 |
18.022 |
37 |
JEFER BEZERRA LOPES |
GAEL LEROY |
NATHALIA COSTA REGUEIRA |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta Júnior |
26/05/2019 |
18.022 |
38 |
CARLOS BENTO DURAO |
LITTLE SMOKIN RHF |
ANNA LAURA DURAO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
03/12/2017 |
18.035 |
39 |
JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE |
ST SUGARELA |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta Júnior |
26/05/2019 |
18.038 |
40 |
BRUNA PAMELA LIBERATTI MORESCHI BUENO |
JAY KING FILLY |
MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Feminino |
03/12/2017 |
18.039 |
41 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
AMORA TA FAME EK |
JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta Júnior |
26/05/2019 |
18.040 |
42 |
JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS I |
MAJOR SUCESSO |
DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta |
03/12/2017 |
18.043 |
43 |
FRANCIELE CLENICE NAVARINI |
SEBASTIAN TOP HPF |
MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Amador Principiante |
26/05/2019 |
18.063 |
44 |
AMANDA MOTERLE BORGES |
SUCESS TIMES EK |
AMANDA MOTERLE BORGES |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
18.063 |
45 |
BRUNA PAMELA LIBERATTI MORESCHI BUENO |
JAY KING FILLY |
MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
GP ABQM |
03/12/2017 |
18.065 |
46 |
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
NINJA VICTORY LW |
JOSE RENATO DA FROTA UCHOA JUNIOR |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
18.071 |
47 |
JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE |
CREEK JAY DEE |
JULIANO SFALCINI |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
18.072 |
48 |
ANA SELMA KOPPENHAGEN FAGUNDES |
KING DASHN EK |
LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA |
3ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Aberta Júnior |
26/05/2019 |
18.073 |
49 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BUENA ZORRERO |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
18.076 |
50 |
JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA |
JAY KING MAID EK |
ARLINDO DAL PIZZOL NETO |
2ª Prova Terra das Águas |
Tira Teima |
03/12/2017 |
18.078 |