1 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WRANGLER S SON AGAE |
JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
15/09/2012 |
17.069 |
2 |
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS |
OUT FAILAS LEO EK |
CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
17/11/2012 |
17.096 |
3 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
FISHERS DOWN DASH |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
1ª Etapa da Copa Anhanguera |
Aberta Sênior |
27/11/2010 |
17.107 |
4 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
EL TORO LEO |
ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Jr. |
17/11/2012 |
17.143 |
5 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
PHANTOM BULLION |
PAULA SALGUEIRO PEIXOTO |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.161 |
6 |
NÃO EXISTE |
MISS SPRING DOC |
CRISTIANE ELISA DE SOUZA GOTO FOJA |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Jr. |
16/02/2013 |
17.172 |
7 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ST TAPIOCA |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.212 |
8 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
HOME RUN SEVEN |
ARIELA GEREMIAS CARAVITTA |
3ª Etapa da Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
11/02/2012 |
17.222 |
9 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
SHES COUNTRY CRAZY |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
17/11/2012 |
17.252 |
10 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
ST CAXUXITA |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
4ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
18/05/2013 |
17.264 |
11 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
ULTRA SMARVEL YM |
PAULO HENRIQUE DE LIMA PUSTIGLIONE |
3ª Etapa da Copa Ouro |
Junior |
11/02/2012 |
17.266 |
12 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
PHANTOM BULLION |
PAULA SALGUEIRO PEIXOTO |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
16/02/2013 |
17.271 |
13 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WRANGLER S SON AGAE |
JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Tira Teima |
15/09/2012 |
17.277 |
14 |
LUCAS DIEHL BRUNELLI |
FRANK DANCER |
VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO |
4ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
18/05/2013 |
17.295 |
15 |
MURILO EDUARDO GOMES |
SEPARATA WARS |
MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.318 |
16 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
EF LAP OF BROWN |
RODRIGO C HENRIQUES/PAULO C SCARIOT |
3ª Etapa da Copa Ouro |
Tira Teima Aberto |
11/02/2012 |
17.318 |
17 |
ANA FLAVIA DUARTE BELUMAT |
FISHERS DOWN DASH |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
1ª Etapa da Copa Anhanguera |
Aberta Feminino |
27/11/2010 |
17.322 |
18 |
JOAO FERRAZ LEAO |
TIGER CODY |
ROGERIO ANTONIO BROSTOLINE |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
17/11/2012 |
17.323 |
19 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
ST CAXUXITA |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.325 |
20 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
ULTRA SMARVEL YM |
PAULO HENRIQUE DE LIMA PUSTIGLIONE |
3ª Etapa da Copa Anhanguera |
Tira Teima |
14/05/2011 |
17.329 |
21 |
AILSON FERRAZ LEAO |
AMONA STORM JAY |
RAFAEL GONCALVES DIAS |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
15/09/2012 |
17.337 |
22 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
ST GABIROBA |
RAQUEL FENLEY FORTUNATO |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Jovem C |
15/09/2012 |
17.345 |
23 |
JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA |
NOVA RAINHA HJS |
MARCIO GALVANI ANTONELLI |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
17/11/2012 |
17.350 |
24 |
JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA |
FRANK DANCER |
VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO |
1ª Etapa da Copa Anhanguera |
Aberta Sênior |
27/11/2010 |
17.352 |
25 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
EL TORO LEO |
ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
17/11/2012 |
17.359 |
26 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GOLDI CHICKA VR |
KELLY CAROLINE PEREIRA DA SILVA |
3ª Etapa da Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
11/02/2012 |
17.362 |
27 |
ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE SILVA DE LIMA |
NIFTY CODY |
CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Jovem C |
17/11/2012 |
17.364 |
28 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
DOC JAY GAMAY HRI |
FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA |
3ª Etapa da Copa Ouro |
Tira Teima Aberto |
11/02/2012 |
17.368 |
29 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
ST GABIROBA |
RAQUEL FENLEY FORTUNATO |
4ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Jovem C |
18/05/2013 |
17.369 |
30 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
WEEK APOLLO HPF |
SILVIO JORGE JOAO DE OLIVEIRA NETO |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.374 |
31 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
EF LAP OF BROWN |
RODRIGO C HENRIQUES/PAULO C SCARIOT |
4ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
18/05/2013 |
17.375 |
32 |
AILSON FERRAZ LEAO |
MISS SAFARI ROMA |
FAGNER SALMAZO NEIVA |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.387 |
33 |
VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS |
CHILLI PEPPER FLY |
CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO |
4ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Jr. |
18/05/2013 |
17.389 |
34 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
JUIZA DA SHALAKO |
CARLOS LERNER GONCALVES |
4ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
18/05/2013 |
17.393 |
35 |
ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA |
VIRGIN RED AGAE |
FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Tira Teima |
15/09/2012 |
17.394 |
36 |
ALESSANDRO DA SILVEIRA CABRAL |
FAME FLY |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.399 |
37 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
BILINHA RED |
MATHEUS PADILLA BARRETTI |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
17/11/2012 |
17.404 |
38 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
ST CAXUXITA |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Jr. |
16/02/2013 |
17.410 |
39 |
MURILO EDUARDO GOMES |
ZAINO WARS |
MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR |
4ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
18/05/2013 |
17.412 |
40 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
CREAM CHEESE |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
4ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
18/05/2013 |
17.412 |
41 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
XENIA BLUE AGAE |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Tira Teima |
15/09/2012 |
17.414 |
42 |
LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DE VASCONCELLOS |
URANIA AGAE |
LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DE VASCONCELLOS |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Jovem C |
17/11/2012 |
17.419 |
43 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
LUCKY WRANGLER SHADY |
VINICIUS REZENDE |
3ª Etapa da Copa Anhanguera |
Junior |
14/05/2011 |
17.424 |
44 |
LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DE VASCONCELLOS |
BOSSY TATER |
LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DE VASCONCELLOS |
3ª Etapa da Copa Anhanguera |
Jovem |
14/05/2011 |
17.427 |
45 |
RAQUEL MARQUES GOZETTO |
WININ MICO CASH |
JOSE MARCOS GOZETTO |
1ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Feminino |
15/09/2012 |
17.428 |
46 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
ST LELECA LEO |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Jr. |
17/11/2012 |
17.430 |
47 |
ANDERSON DONIZETE BUENO |
DOREEN ZORRERO |
PAOLA DE CONTI DARE |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.439 |
48 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
LUCKY WRANGLER SHADY |
VINICIUS REZENDE |
3ª Etapa da Copa Anhanguera |
Tira Teima |
14/05/2011 |
17.441 |
49 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
ST MISTER MAKER |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
3ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Livre |
16/02/2013 |
17.444 |
50 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ST TAPIOCA |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
2ª Etapa da II Copa Ouro |
Aberta Sr. |
17/11/2012 |
17.445 |