APOIO







Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XIV Circuito Costa Oeste

Voltar para as categorias

3 Tambores - Aberta Júnior

pos Cavalo CompetidorRegistro Proprietário etp1etp2etp3etp4etp5etp6etp7Total
1MILOKA KET JRA MARCO ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS P121402 LUIZ EDUARDO GOMES SALGADO21061601035
DEEGO LEE MARCO ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS M199977 ANGELA HELOISA COLOMBARI DE MATIA881--100835
3PEPS SILVER KING EK AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE P129099 CHAFIK SIMAO NETO----810--10--28
4MONACO APOLLO MRL FERNANDO COLOMBO DOS SANTOS P119166 LEONIR SEBASTIAO BORBA403612----25
5TAMOYO APOLLO WEST ODAIR BUENO M201100 ANGELO AUGUSTO BATAGLIM--04--501221
6FIREWATER MOON ZD DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA P126408 DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA------0--01616
ST SHADY BEE LEANDRO SILVA ZECHETTO P123575 ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI----10----6--16
DONA JAY BARS HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO P114959 HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO------8--8--16
9LIKELY DELL EK LAURI MARTINS GULARTE P126859 EDUARDO KUCINSKI----------14--14
BILL DECASH ODAIR BUENO P137571 ODAIR BUENO--------0--1414
11GRAND DAME FOR ME AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE P116643 HELIO EDYS DELMUTTI COSTA CURTA--------4--913
12FAMOUS 37 LAURI MARTINS GULARTE P155659 EDUARDO KUCINSKI----------12--12
13BLACK BRYAN OF JULIANO SFALCINI P125364 PATRICK FERRO10000----010
14LEO KING FAILAS ODAIR BUENO P113497 GABRIELLA PADOVANI--------8----8
15BISCUIT TROUBLE MOON ELIEL MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA P126164 ROGERIO DINIZ SIQUEIRA61000007
LORD JUNIOR CF PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA B005736 VANDERLEY DA COSTA----------7--7
SPECIAL ZORRERO ADEMILTON JOSE CAETANO P112129 GISELDA SANDI DALGALO0----------77
18DEEGO SHADY MARCO ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS X001134 SOLANGE TERESINHA BONATO06----------6
19MISS FRECKLES JACK CARLOS RENATO PACENTE DE PAULA P129115 THAIS TAKAHASHI----------5--5
20ANAUA LIDER JAQSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS P129835 DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA0400------4
SHEIK ZORRERO JIBF HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO P124087 JESSICA POLESI GHIZONE------4------4
22SIERRA MIKE DIRVAN DIAS FREITAS P117655 ELLEN ALLANA ENZ------3------3
MR SUCCESS GATES LAURI MARTINS GULARTE P130096 VICTORIA BARRETO MAIA/JOSE TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA JR3------------3
FIREWATER OPENER THO ODAIR BUENO P126524 ELIANE MARCIA CANDIDO PAIM--3----------3
ENJOY TO FLY DB DIOGO OSELAME PEREIRA BOEIRA AP21251 DIOGO BOEIRA--------30--3
26SHADY STREAKIN SIX FELICIO VIEIRA P124486 FERNANDA BASTOS ESTEVES0--2000--2
XISMAINE AGAE ROBERSON DE OLIVEIRA P119496 RAFAEL PREISNER------2------2
ZORRERO SHADY FRANCE DAVI MACHADO B005060 JOAO MONTEIRO--2----------2
29FOFINHA LAD DASH JAIMERSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS P123751 JOSE RODRIGUES PEREIRA1------------1

APOIO