APOIO









Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XII Campeonato Barretos

Voltar para as categorias

6 Balizas - Cavalo Iniciante

PosNomeEtp 1Etp 2Etp 3Etp 4Etp 5Etp 6Etp 7Etp 8TOTAL
1 ELVISLEI JOSE MANZATTI 019002002002002003801370
2 CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR 0040000000400
3 CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER 0000000400400
4 ITALO FELIPE DA SILVA CANDIDO 000190190000380
5 JEAN MARCIO MACHADO DA ROCHA 0200000000200
6 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 0000019000190
7 WILIAN FERREIRA DA CRUZ 0001800000180
8 SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA 0180000000180
9 HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA SILVA 0000180000180
10 MARLON MANSANI ARZANI 0000170000170

APOIO