APOIO









Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XII Campeonato Barretos

Voltar para as categorias

3 Tambores - Jovem C

PosNomeEtp 1Etp 2Etp 3Etp 4Etp 5Etp 6Etp 7Etp 8TOTAL
1 BRUNO VINICIUS PEREIRA ENNES 1801903802001702001503801850
2 MARIANNA DE OLIVEIRA BARRELIN 1901703601701901801603601780
3 VITORIA MAGNO 1701503401402001701303401640
4 MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES 0200018018001704001130
5 GEORGIA SERRANO PAGOTTO 016032015016019014001120
6 DANIELA DE FREITAS VIEIRA 905026011013015003201110
7 GABRIELA DOS SANTOS PERDONATTI 04000120140180300780
8 ANA JULIA DE PAULA TOSTA LIMA 0024012001601900710
9 MARCELO EDMUNDO LANCA 01403001000000540
10 VITOR TASSI PEDREIRA 13002201300000480
11 MIGUEL ANGELO LIMONTI DE PAULA 15010020000000450
12 LUCAS DE PAULA BARINI 120028000000400
13 VICTÓRIA BARROS DA SILVA 0040000000400
14 ENRICO BACARO GAZZOLA 80000000280360
15 MARIA EDUARDA QUEIROZ SOUZA PAULA 000160150000310
16 JULIA FABRI COSSARI 2000000000200
17 MATHEUS PEREIRA ZAFFANI LEITE 0000002000200
18 MELINA MARIA THOME 0180000000180
19 GABRIELI CAMILO LOPEZ 1600000000160
20 ISABELA MAGNO 1400000000140
21 STEPHANIE ALMEIDA DO MONTE FURTADO 0000140000140
22 ISADORA AGUIRRE LEAO 0130000000130
23 MARIANA ROZA DOS REIS 0120000000120
24 BEATRIZ MURANI DE ANGELIS 1100000000110
25 NATALIA ROSA PEREIRA 0000110000110
26 JULIA MARA BOA SORTE PEREIRA MADEIRA 0110000000110
27 MURILO TAVARES BONELLA 1000000000100
28 ISABELLA TOMAZIN BOAVENTURA 09000000090
29 PEDRO DIAS DUARTE 08000000080
30 MILENA MARTINS FERREIRA 07000000070
31 ELOISA GOMES SARTIN 06000000060
32 IVAN CESAR PEREIRA JUNIOR 03000000030

APOIO