APOIO







Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XII Campeonato Barretos

Voltar para as categorias

3 Tambores - Jovem B

PosNomeEtp 1Etp 2Etp 3Etp 4Etp 5Etp 6Etp 7Etp 8TOTAL
1 RAFAELA REZENDE NOVAIS FRANCO 190190400150801801903001680
2 LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANCA 901503401701901901504001680
3 GIOVANA MARRAFON PESSATTI 1501703202001501701303801670
4 MURILO BARBOSA SILVA 01802801801601401103401390
5 MARIA FERNANDA DE SOUZA 1301602201401301301203201350
6 MARIA FERNANDA DE GISSI SICHIERI 11040180190120100903601190
7 LARA BONANI 180120002000200220920
8 CINTIA BARBOSA FERREIRA 01026012001500280820
9 MARIA ALICE RIZZI 20020038000000780
10 JULIA PROCOPIO SOARES BORGES 001601601701101600760
11 LAURA BRANDAO SAMPAIO 014000100120140260760
12 PEDRO FRANCISCO SEGORIA GASPAROTTO 1701101200000240640
13 LAURA DE FREITAS VIEIRA 120501001107070500570
14 EMILLY PIMENTA DURIGAN 00001802001700550
15 MARIA BEATRIZ FRANCO JUNQUEIRA GOMES DA SILVA 013020000160400530
16 EMANUELLE FERREIRA SILVA 16010024000000500
17 LETTICIA PESSIM GONCALVES RABELO 003601300000490
18 DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 003000110000410
19 MARIA FERNANDA GIUGIOLLI 0007006070200400
20 ANA LUÍSA MACHADO 1408008000600360
21 ISABELA CORTEZ DE MELO 0014010009000330
22 GABRIEL BADESSA JACOMINI 0000001800180
23 CAROLINA FERREIRA LUIZ 0900090000180
24 ANA KARLA QUEIROZ RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 0000080800160
25 EMANUELLE RODRIGUES ZARAMELLO 0000140000140
26 KAREN GABRIELE DE TOFFOLI 0308000000110
27 ANA BEATRIZ BONACIN 1000000000100
28 LAYLA FORNECK STREIT 0000001000100
29 LAISA SILVEIRA FERREIRA 00090000090
30 MARILIA ABDALA 80000000080
31 ISABELA PADUA ALVES VILELA 07000000070
32 ADELE SCHWALBERT TREVIZOLI 06000000060
33 ALEXANDRE ARAUJO RODRIGUES FERREIRA 02000000020

APOIO