APOIO









Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XII Campeonato Barretos

Voltar para as categorias

3 Tambores - Cavalo Iniciante

PosNomeEtp 1Etp 2Etp 3Etp 4Etp 5Etp 6Etp 7Etp 8TOTAL
1 WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO 150180380200170402003801700
2 ELVISLEI JOSE MANZATTI 200503201901801301803401590
3 LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA 1802003401101301501603001570
4 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO 01402809020019019001090
5 MARCIO FABRICIO SILVA ZIGLIO 0170240140701400220980
6 SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA 1901904000018000960
7 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA REIS 120150260150190000870
8 FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO 0160220180809000730
9 CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER 000016000360520
10 BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES 01102001300000440
11 MAYANA CINESI MUNIZ 9001601600000410
12 WESLEM AZEVEDO 0000050140200390
13 ELIEL HORSTH CORREA 01000170010000370
14 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 0036000000360
15 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 00120010012000340
16 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR 170000001700340
17 WILIAN FERREIRA DA CRUZ 8012001200000320
18 DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA 0000000320320
19 HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA SILVA 00000600260320
20 JOAO PAULO BARNEZE 0030000000300
21 ADILSON VAGNER BALLOTTI 0000000280280
22 CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CORREA 110000001500260
23 JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA 0000000240240
24 JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES PIERINI 08000150000230
25 JESSICA APARECIDA BORGES 00140090000230
26 JOAO PEDRO AYRES NEVES DE AZEVEDO 0000020000200
27 TATIELE CAROLINA DA SILVA 14040000000180
28 JOAO BATISTA FRANCO JUNIOR 10008000000180
29 CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR 0018000000180
30 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI 1600000000160
31 ABILIO MALAGUTTI IZIDORO PEREIRA 00001401000150
32 CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA 0130000000130
33 IAILDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 1300000000130
34 ITALO FELIPE DA SILVA CANDIDO 0000120000120
35 MARLON MANSANI ARZANI 0000110000110
36 MARCELO SOARES THOMAZ 0001000000100
37 JOAO PAULO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 0010000000100
38 NATANE BALDIN MORANDIN 09000000090
39 EMERSON JOSE BARROSO 00080000080
40 WILSON APARECIDO DE SOUZA II 07000000070
41 JEAN MARCIO MACHADO DA ROCHA 06000000060
42 BARBARA MOREIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA 00600000060
43 ANDRE SANTOS SILVA II 00000300030

APOIO