APOIO







Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XII Campeonato Barretos

Voltar para as categorias

3 Tambores - Aberta Sênior

PosNomeEtp 1Etp 2Etp 3Etp 4Etp 5Etp 6Etp 7Etp 8TOTAL
1 ADALTON PEREIRA LOBO 2001504001801601801803201770
2 LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA 1901902801002001901903801720
3 ELIEL HORSTH CORREA 01702002001501701403401370
4 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI 170130001901600300950
5 SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA 02003800020000780
6 WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO 1804018011012001100740
7 FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO 120803201400000660
8 WESLEM AZEVEDO 01802600001500590
9 JOAO BATISTA FRANCO JUNIOR 150702400110000570
10 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 003600002000560
11 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR 000000160400560
12 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA 01402201700000530
13 EMERSON JOSE BARROSO 0030013090000520
14 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO 060015014015000500
15 FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA 16000907014000460
16 CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER 00340080000420
17 JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA 0000000360360
18 HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA SILVA 130001600000290
19 CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA 016000001200280
20 ALEX ALVES MOREIRA 000013001300260
21 LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANCA 0001900000190
22 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 0000180000180
23 LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE 0000001700170
24 RAFAEL VICENTINI CALIL 0000170000170
25 ANDERZON BARBI GONZALEZ 1400000000140
26 FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI 0120000000120
27 ITALO FELIPE DA SILVA CANDIDO 0001200000120
28 JOSE CARLOS MENDES DOS SANTOS 0110000000110
29 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA REIS 0100000000100
30 JOAO PAULO OLIVEIRA 0000100000100
31 NATALY ANY DA CUNHA RAFAGNIN 09000000090
32 BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES 05000000050

APOIO