APOIO







Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XII Campeonato Barretos

Voltar para as categorias

3 Tambores - Aberta Light

PosNomeEtp 1Etp 2Etp 3Etp 4Etp 5Etp 6Etp 7Etp 8TOTAL
1 WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO 1901304002001701501303801750
2 FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO 01003201501901901702801400
3 LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA 1001601001801802002002401360
4 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI 200200002001701603001230
5 ALEX ALVES MOREIRA 14090001501801403601060
6 HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA SILVA 1500220190000320880
7 ANDRE SANTOS SILVA II 180140240012001800860
8 CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CORREA 9040260000150260800
9 MARCIO FABRICIO SILVA ZIGLIO 003800000400780
10 RONALDO OLIVEIRA MIRANDA 0016016011014000570
11 JOAO CARLOS FERNANDES PIERINI 13018000140000450
12 ITALO FELIPE DA SILVA CANDIDO 003001300000430
13 BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES 01501201400000410
14 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MELO REIS 0036000000360
15 ROGERIO AUGUSTO ALVES MARTINS 170190000000360
16 VALBER WINSTON DA SILVA 1106018000000350
17 JOAO PAULO BARNEZE 0034000000340
18 DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA 0000000340340
19 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 002000130000330
20 ANDERZON BARBI GONZALEZ 1207014000000330
21 ELISANDRA MARA FERREIRA 160000016000320
22 WESLEM AZEVEDO 012000001900310
23 ARTUR BARBOSA ANDRADE 0028000000280
24 MARCELO SOARES THOMAZ 0001700000170
25 JEAN MARCIO MACHADO DA ROCHA 0170000000170
26 MARLON MANSANI ARZANI 0000160000160
27 LUCAS DUARTE DE SOUZA 0110000000110
28 JULIANO CESAR FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 00800000080
29 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO 08000000080
30 LUIZ GUSTAVO FACINI DA SILVA 00600000060
31 FABIANO DE ALMEIDA CORTINA 05000000050

APOIO