APOIO







Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XII Campeonato Barretos

Voltar para as categorias

3 Tambores - GP ABQM

PosNomeEtp 1Etp 2Etp 3Etp 4Etp 5Etp 6Etp 7Etp 8TOTAL
1 LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA 2002003601701802001603801850
2 ELIEL HORSTH CORREA 01303202001601801903001480
3 ELVISLEI JOSE MANZATTI 150702601801501701803201480
4 MARCIO FABRICIO SILVA ZIGLIO 016030016019019003401340
5 WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO 1601201601901401401302801320
6 CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER 00380020000400980
7 SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA 19018040000000770
8 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI 70000110160110240690
9 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO 0020012001201200560
10 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 003400002000540
11 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA 1401100130100000480
12 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA REIS 170500110130000460
13 ARTUR BARBOSA ANDRADE 01701201500000440
14 HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA SILVA 50020140000220430
15 BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES 01501401000000390
16 CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA 019000001700360
17 JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA 0000000360360
18 EDUARDO EMILIANO DA SILVA 180018000000360
19 MURILO AUGUSTO FERAUDO MANTOVANI 08000000260340
20 LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE 000000150180330
21 CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CORREA 609000001400290
22 RONALDO OLIVEIRA MIRANDA 000909010000280
23 CANDIDO AUGUSTO DE LIMA ROSSINI JUNIOR 0028000000280
24 ABILIO MALAGUTTI IZIDORO PEREIRA 000012015000270
25 WESLEM AZEVEDO 02024000000260
26 TATIELE CAROLINA DA SILVA 800100800000260
27 ANDRE SANTOS SILVA II 120140000000260
28 WILIAN FERREIRA DA CRUZ 130300600000220
29 CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA II 0022000000220
30 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR 110000001000210
31 ADILSON VAGNER BALLOTTI 0000000200200
32 MARLON MANSANI ARZANI 0000170000170
33 GLEICEKELY ARAUJO DE PAULA 10004000000140
34 MATEUS SANTANA DE CARVALHO 0000013000130
35 WAGNER ADONIAS DA SILVA 0408000000120
36 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO 0000011000110
37 JEAN MARCIO MACHADO DA ROCHA 0100000000100
38 EMERSON JOSE BARROSO 00000900090
39 CAIO AUGUSTO BOTELHO 90000000090
40 ENRICO BACARO GAZZOLA 00000800080
41 RAFAEL VICENTINI CALIL 00008000080
42 ISABELA MASTROPIETRO ARTIMONTE 00007000070
43 ADALTON PEREIRA LOBO 00070000070
44 JOAO PAULO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 06000000060
45 JULIANO CESAR FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 00600000060
46 MARIANA CAPPELETTI BASSI 40000000040
47 FABIANO DE ALMEIDA CORTINA 01000000010

APOIO